WAEC Examination Centres in Nigeria

WAEC Centre Numbers & Schools


GO TO   Degree Awarding Programmes Courses
4010101

Secondary Technical School, Aba

4010102

Ohabiam Secondary School, Aba

4010103

Umuagbai Secondary School, Aba

4010104

Girls’ Secondary Commercial School, Aba

4010105

National High School, Aba

4010106

Sacred Heart College, Eziukwu, Aba

4010107

Wilcox Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010108

Saint Joseph’s College, Aba

4010109

Eziama High School, Aba

4010110

Girls’ High School, Aba

4010111

Iheorji Secondary School, Aba

4010112

Girls’ Technical College, Aba

4010113

Osusu Secondary School, Osusu, Aba

4010114

Mercy Girls’ Secondary School, Ogbor Hill, Aba

4010115

Dority International Secondary School, Umuodu Avenue, Abayi, Aba

4010116

Stella Maris Secondary School, Uratta, Aba

4010117

Ninlan Demonstration Secondary School, Aba

4010118

Giant Step International Secondary School, Aba

4010119

Saint Anthony Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010120

Holy Ghost Secondary School, Aba

4010121

Faith Tabernacle Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010122

Mater Misericordiae Secondary Technical College, Aba

4010123

Dr. Lady Grace Ngozichukwu Iwuagwu Juniorate, Aba

4010124

New Generation International Secondary School, Aba

4010125

Rich Devos International Secondary School, Aba

4010127

Holy Cross Secondary School, Aba

4010128

Holy Family Model Secondary School, Aba

4010129

Juval Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010130

Maxi Comprehensive College, Aba

4010131

Prize Mates Model Academy, Aba

4010132

Practical Computer Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010133

Intellectual Giants Christian Academy, Aba

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010134

Rubeth International Christian Secondary School, Aba

4010135

Modern Child College, Aba

4010136

Standard Comprehensive High School, Ehere, Aba

4010137

Ulasi Road Girls’ Secondary School, Aba

4010138

Victory College International, Obohia, Aba

4010139

Heritage Comprehensive Secondary School, Ariaria, Aba

4010140

Saint James Model Secondary School, Aba

4010141

Major Model Secondary School, Aba

4010142

Rock House College, Aba

4010143

Premier International Secondary School, Ikot-Ekpene Road, Aba

4010144

Cornerstone International Secondary School, Ogbor-Hill

4010145

Emmanuel International Secondary School, Ogbor-Hill, Aba

4010146

Foundation Secondary School, Umungasi, Aba

4010147

Unique Christian High School, Aba

4010148

Sword Of God Model School Academy, Aba

4010149

Santana Rhetorical International School, Aba

4010150

Unity Secondary School, Aba

4010151

God’s Intervention Academy, Aba

4010152

Tina’s Day Secondary School, Aba

4010153

Divine Grace International Secondary School, Aba

4010154

St. Joseph Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010155

Lilac Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010156

Mothercare International Secondary School, Aba

4010157

Blessing International Secondary School, Aba

4010158

Immaculate Child Academy Secondary School, Aba

4010159

Oriental Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010160

Methodist High School, Aba South

4010161

Southland Secondary School, Aba South

4010162

Nnamdi Azikwe Model Secondary School, Aba North

4010163

Ugo Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010164

Peterfranklin Secondary School, Aba North

4010165

God’s Own Academy, Aba

4010166

Solid Foundation International Secondary School, Aba

4010167

The Presbyterian Secondary School Aba

4010168

Friedel Kropf’s Educational Centre, Aba

4010169

Sir Patrick’s Memorial School, Aba

4010170

United Evangelical High School, Aba

4010171

Ifeanyichukwu International Secondary School, Aba

4010172

Better Result Christian College, Aba

4010173

Mater Misericordiae Secondary Technical College, Iheorji, Aba

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010174

Christ The King Cathedral Secondary School, Asa, Aba

4010175

Merit Base International Christian College, Aba

4010176

Shammah Christian College, Aba

4010177

Confidence Academy Secondary School, Aba

4010178

Wisdom International Secondary School, Aba

4010179

High Grade Model Academy, Aba

4010180

Holyland International Standard Secondary School, Aba

4010181

Great Brains Academy Secondary School, Aba

4010182

St. Jude’s Secondary School, Aba

4010183

Global Kids International Secondary School, Aba

4010184

Divine Wisdom Secondary School, Aba

4010185

Benneth International Christian Secondary School, Aba

4010186

Marymel High School, Aba

4010187

Mayfield Secondary School, Aba

4010188

All Saints Comprehensive Secondary School, Obohia Rd, Aba

4010189

Total Knowledge International School Of Arts & Science, Aba

4010190

James Okwandu Memorial Secondary Technical College, Onicha Ngwa

4010191

Oasis Christian Academy Secondary School, Amaorji Nkwn

4010192

Jet Age Private Secondary School, Amapu

4010193

Great Omega College, Aba

4010194

Shekinah Model Academy, Aba

4010195

Giant Step International Secondary School Two, Aba

4010196

Global Academy Secondary School, Aba

4010197

Sound Base Academy, Ogbor-Hill, Aba

4010198

Sure Foundation Academy, Ogbor-Hill, Aba

4010199

Providence International Secondary School, Aba

4010201

Aggrey Memorial College, Arochukwu

4010202

Achara Secondary School, Ihechiowa

4010203

Ovukwu Abam Secondary School, Atan, Abam

4010204

Isu Secondary Commercial School, Isu

4010205

Ututu Secondary Commercial School, Ututu

4010206

Abam High School, Ozu, Abam

4010207

Ihechiowa High School, Ihechiowa

4010208

Mary Slessor Secondary Technical School, Arochukwu

4010209

Ututu Secondary School, Arochukwu

4010210

Umunnabuo Secondary Technical School, Ihechiowa

4010211

Ohaeke Secondary School, Idima-Abam

4010212

Ututu Secondary Technical School, Obiene, Arochukwu

4010213

Okpo Secondary School, Ihechiowa, Arochukwu

4010214

Onyerubi Comprehensive Secondary School, Ndi Oji Abam

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010215

Uruji Comprehensive Secondary School, Amuru Abari

4010216

Comprehensive Secondary School Amuvi, Arochukwu

4010217

Ugwuakuma International Secondary School, Arochukwu

4010218

Kolping International College, Ozuabam Arochukwu

4010219

Madonna Secondary School, Ugwuakuma

4010301

Methodist College, Uzuakoli

4010302

Girls’ Secondary School, Uzuakoli

4010303

Comprehensive Secondary School, Okoko Item

4010304

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ndiwo, Itumbuzo

4010305

Community Secondary School, Amazu, Umuhu Ezechi

4010306

Mercy Seminary, Etiti Ulo, Bende

4010307

Item Community High School, Item

4010308

Igbere Secondary School, Igbere

4010309

Ozuitem Secondary School, Ozuitem

4010310

Secondary Grammar School, Bende

4010311

Umuimenyi Secondary Technical School, Amaohuru, Nkpa

4010312

Alayi Secondary Commercial School, Alayi

4010313

Uzuakoli Secondary School, Uzuakoli

4010314

Ugwueke Secondary School, Ugwueke

4010315

Senior Science School, Alayi

4010316

Mercy Juniorate, Ndiwo-Itumbuzo

4010317

Isiala Community Secondary School, Akoli Imenyi

4010318

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Amaeke Item

4010319

Ubibia High School, Ubibia, Bende

4010320

St. Christopher Methodist Seminary, Uzuakoli

4010321

St. Anthony Comprehensive Secondary School, Alayi

4010322

Ugwunkpa Community Secondary School, Bende

4010323

Community Secondary School, Okporoenyi, Bende

4010401

Wesley Methodist Seminary, Ndoro

4010402

Oboro Secondary School, Ikwuano

4010403

Ikwuano Secondary School, Ariam

4010404

Azuiyi Oloko Secondary School, Ikwuano

4010405

Ibere Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikwuano

4010406

Community Secondary School, Ntalakwu, Oboro

4010407

Senior Science School, Ariam, Ikwuano

4010408

Awom Naebo Secondary Technical School, Awom-Oboro Ikwuano

4010409

Midtown Comprehensive Secondary School, Nchara Oloko

4010410

Methodist Comprehensive Secondary School, Ndieke-Okoro Ikwuano

4010411

Community Senior Grammar School, Oloko, Ikwuano

4010412

Ogbuebulle Community Secondary School, Oboro, Ikwuano

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010413

Nnono High School, Oboro-Ikwuano

4010414

Community Secondary School, Ihim, Ibere, Ikwuano.

4010415

Ambassador’s Model College, Obiohia

4010501

Umuoha Secondary School, Umuoha

4010502

Umunna Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuosu Nsulu

4010503

Ama-Asaa Secondary Technical School, Nsulu

4010504

Grammar School, Nbawsi

4010505

Secondary Technical School, Amapu Ntigha

4010506

Ihie High School, Ihie

4010507

Girls’ High School, Umunkolo, Mbawsi

4010508

Mercy Juniorate, Ntigha

4010509

Secondary Technical School, Ngwa-Ukwu

4010510

Ntigha Secondary Grammar School, Ntigha

4010511

Ohuhu Nsulu Secondary School, Isiala Ngwa

4010512

Abia State Senior Science School, Ihie

4010513

Saint Augustine’s Anglican Seminary, Nbawsi

4010514

Our Lady Comprehensive Secondary School, Umueleghele

4010515

Gabek International Secondary School, Nbawsi, Isiala-Ngwa North

4010516

St. Jude’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Ahiaba Ubi

4010517

Holy Family Secondary School, Osusu, Isiala Ngwa

4010518

Zenith Comprehensive Secondary School, Nbawsi

4010519

Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School, Eziama Ntigha

4010520

St. Jude’s International Comprehensive Secondary School, Isiala Ngwa North

4010521

St. Catherine’s International Comprehensive Secondary School, Isiala Amapu Ntigha

4010522

St. David Comprehensive College, Uratta Umuoha

4010523

Friends College, Nbawsi

4010524

Erudite Model Schools, Aba South

4010525

St. Peters Model Secondary School, Aba North

4010526

Impressive Model Secondary School, Mbawsi

4010527

Intellectual Foundation Secondary School, Isialangwa

4010528

Nchewa Bernard Secondary School, Umuode

4010529

Victory Comprehensive College, Mbawsi

4010530

Community Secondary School, Isialangwa

4010531

Firm Foundation Secondary School, Umunna Nsulu

4010601

Ndiolumbe Comprehensive Secondary School, Ndiolumbe

4010602

Ovungwu Secondary School, Umuapu

4010603

Okporo Ahaba Secondary School, Umuajuju, Isiala Ngwa

4010604

Girls’ Secondary School, Owerrinta

4010605

Annunciation Seminary, Amaudara

4010606

Saint Ephraim’s Secondary School, Owerrinta

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010607

Nvosi High School, Umunkpeyi

4010608

Mbutu Ngwa Secondary School, Mbutungwa

4010609

Ovuokwu/Omoba Secondary School, Omoba

4010610

Nneisi Community Secondary School, Nneisi, Umuezu

4010611

Amano Secondary Technical School, Amaede, Ovungwu

4010612

Adventist Secondary Technical College, Owerrinta

4010613

Lucy Memorial Secondary School, Amairi

4010614

Evangel Demonstration Secondary School, Umuene, Isiala Ngwa South

4010615

St. Anthony Comprehensive Secondary School, Nbawsi

4010616

Holyland Christian College, Isiala Ngwa

4010617

Eze Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Isieketa-Omoba

4010618

St. Michael’s Secondary School, Umuacha, Isiala Ngwa

4010619

Glorious Comprehensive Secondary School, Owerrinta

4010620

High Standard Secondary School, Ndiolumbe

4010621

Monsignor Ahunaya Memorial Secondary School, Amapu Umuoha

4010622

Ene’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Owerrinta

4010623

St. Vincent Catholic Secondary School, Aga

4010624

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Isiala Ngwa

4010625

Living Bread International Secondary School, Umuoleke Isiala Ngwa

4010626

Samec International Secondary School Obekwesu

4010627

Charity International Secondary School, Amuke, Isiala-Ngwa

4010628

First Class Comprehensive Secondary School, Omoba

4010629

The Lords International Secondary School, Omoba

4010630

Christian Intellectual Academy, Isialangwa

4010631

Immaculate Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuagu

4010632

Model Secondary School, Umuikaa

4010701

Secondary Technical School, Ovim Isuikwuato

4010702

Acha Secondary School, Isuikwuato

4010703

Uturu Secondary School, Uturu

4010704

Eluama Secondary School, Isuikwuato

4010705

Central Oguduasa Secondary School, Ovim, Isuikwuato

4010706

Ahaba Imenyi Secondary School, Isuikwuato

4010709

Isuikwuato High School, Isuikwuato

4010711

Marist Comprehensive Academy, Uturu

4010712

Girls’ (model) Secondary School, Ovim

4010713

Marist Brothers’ Juniorate, Uturu

4010716

Nunya Community Secondary School, Isuikwuato

4010718

International Secondary School, Abia State University, Uturu

4010719

Acha Secondary Technical School, Acha, Isuikwuato

4010720

Achara Uturu Secondary School, Uturu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010721

Mbaugwu Community Secondary School, Uturu

4010722

Queen Of Apostle’s Secondary Technical School, Isuikwuato

4010723

Assumption Model Secondary Technical School, Ukwunwangwu, Uturu

4010724

Fatima Secondary Technical School, Isuikwuato

4010725

Wesley Comprehensive College, Isuikwuato

4010726

Kolping International College, Ozuabam, Arochukwu

4010727

Holy Cross High School, Uturu, Isuikwuato

4010728

All Saints Methodist Comprehensive Secondary School, Uturu

4010801

Akanu Ohafia Secondary School, Ohafia

4010802

Army Day Secondary School, Ohafia

4010803

Isiama Comprehensive Secondary School, Okagwe

4010804

Enuda High School, Abiriba

4010805

Coronata Secondary School, Asaga, Ohafia

4010806

Saint Anthony’s Secondary School, Amaekpu, Ohafia

4010807

Ohafia High School, Ebem Ohafia

4010808

Egwuena Girls’ Secondary School, Abiriba

4010809

Ohafia Girls’ Secondary School, Ohafia

4010810

Nkporo Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkporo Ohafia

4010811

Okamu Secondary Commercial School, Okamu, Ohafia

4010812

Onarubi Secondary Technical School, Abiriba

4010813

Hope Waddell International Secondary School, Ohafia

4010814

Secondary Technical School, Amangwu, Ohafia

4010815

Etitiama High School, Nkporo

4010816

Secondary Commercial School, Elughu Nkporo, Ohafia

4010817

Nkporo Secondary Technical School, Amurie-Nkporo, Ohafia

4010819

Reinhold International Secondary School, Abiriba

4010820

Collins Memorial College, Elu Ohafia

4010821

Federal Government College, Ohafia

4010822

Isiugwu Ohafia Comprehensive Secondary School, Ohafia

4010823

Valley View College, Ohafia

4010824

Girls’ Secondary School, Asaga-Ohafia

4010825

Adventist Technical Secondary School, Ohafia (Atess)

4010826

Ifemba International Academy, Akanu Ohafia

4010827

Triumph Comprehensive College, Asaga Ohafia

4010828

Abia Ohafia Community Senior Secondary School, Ohafia

4010829

Eziafor Community Senior Secondary School, Ohafia

4010830

Amuma Community Secondary School, Ohafia

4010831

Nkwebi Community Secondary School, Nkwebi

4010832

Amibe Community Secondary School, Amuke, Ohafia

4010903

Ndiakata Secondary School, Ndiakata

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010904

Osokwa Community Secondary School, Osokwa

4010905

Comprehensive Secondary School, Umunkiri

4010906

Onicha Ngwa Community Secondary School, Onicha Ngwa

4010908

Community Secondary School, Ohanze

4010909

Nenu Community Secondary School, Nenu

4010910

Ovom Ama-Asaa Secondary School, Aba

4010911

Alaukwu Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuobiakwa

4010912

Comprehensive Secondary School, Owo-Ahiafor

4010913

Abala Ibeme Secondary School, Abala Ibeme

4010914

Comprehensive Secondary School, Owo-Elu

4010915

Ovom Girls’ High School, Ovom

4010916

Community Girls’ Secondary School, Umungasi

4010917

Comprehensive Secondary School, Okpu-Umuobo

4010918

Amator Secondary Technical School, Umuoyoro

4010919

Nigerian Christian Seminary, Asa Nne-Ntu

4010920

Comprehensive Secondary School, Mgboko Amairi

4010921

Ngwa High School, Abayi

4010922

Girls’ Secondary School, Abayi-Umuocham

4010923

All Saints Secondary School, Ehere

4010924

Comprehensive Secondary School, Mgboko Itungwa

4010925

Saint Anne’s Secondary School, Umuobasi Amavo

4010926

Mgboko Umuanunu Community Secondary School, Obioma Ngwa

4010927

Our Saviour Girls’ Secondary School, Okpu Umuobo

4010928

Alaoma Secondary Technical School, Akpaa Mbato

4010929

Umuocham Girls’ Secondary School, Aba

4010930

Ahiaba High School, Ahiaba Obingwa

4010931

St. Michael’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuehilegbu Umuochan

4010932

Living Word Academy Secondary School, Abayi Ugwuala

4010933

Dahlia Legendary High School, Aba

4010934

Holy Trinity Secondary School, Aba

4010935

Montessori International Secondary School, Aba

4010936

Evangel Seminary Ovom 1, Aba

4010937

Cor Mariae Girls’ Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4010938

Saint Patrick’s Model Secondary School, Aba

4010939

Saint Bridget’s College, Umueze, Aba

4010940

Carol-P International College, Aba

4010941

D-Nals High School, Ogbor Hill, Aba

4010942

Glorious Vision Seminary, Aba

4010943

Saint Moses Secondary School, Umuekpe-Amavo

4010944

Golden Gate Demonstration Secondary School, Aba

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4010945

Mbutu Umuojima Community Secondary School, Umuojima Ogbu

4010946

Saint Leo The Great Comprehensive Secondary School, Oberete Asa

4010947

Modern Christian Secondary School, Aba

4010948

His Miracle College, Umuobe Ovom 1

4010949

Universal Model Secondary School, Aba

4010950

Uratta Comprehensive Secondary School, Egbede Osisioma

4010951

Ekcela International Secondary School, Aba

4010952

Divine International Secondary School, Aba

4010953

Waggom Model Seminary, Osisioma

4010954

Nigerian Christian Academy Secondary School, Umuopara,

4010955

Solos Comprehensive Secondary School, Osisioma

4010956

Basic Noble Giants Secondary School, Uzoahiangwa, Umuode

4010957

St. John’s Model Secondary School, Umunkiri, Obinewa L.G.A.

4010958

National Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuokea, Aba

4010959

God First International Secondary School, Abayi

4010960

Bezaleel Model Academy Umuatako, Aba

4010961

Lizzy Secondary School, Abayi Aba

4010962

Amazing Grace Academy Secondary School, Abayi Aba

4010963

Sab Private Secondary School, Obingwa Aba

4010964

Abayi International Secondary School, Abayi

4010965

God’s Family Secondary School, Aba

4010966

Concord International Secondary School, Aba Amator Aba

4010967

City Of Wisdom International School, Aba

4010968

St. Mary Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuogheala, Aba

4010969

City Lab Comprehensive School, Aba

4010970

Godwill International Secondary School, Aba

4010971

Archdeacon Joseph College, Mbutu Isiala

4010972

Divine Christian College, Aba

4010973

Pitman’s Model Secondary School, Aba

4010974

Science Base International Secondary School, Aba

4010975

Heritage International Secondary School, Osusu, Aba

4010976

Light Of Christ International College, Okporoala

4010977

Nigeria Christian High School, Nlagu

4010978

Franklyn Secondary School, Umuimo

4010979

Redeemed Child Academy, Aba

4010980

Holy Family Secondary School, Mgboko-Umorio Obingwa

4010981

New Breed International Secondary School, Umuechem, Ariaria, Aba

4010982

Dayspring Academy, Aba

4010983

Gift International Model School, Ogbor Hill, Aba

4010984

Flame International College, Umule, Aba

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners


4010985

Word Of Faith Secondary School, Umuokohia Aba

4010986

Seat Of Knowledge International Secondary School, Umungasi Aba

4010987

Ss Anthony & Jude College, Umungasi-Aba

4010988

Superlative Academy Sec. School, Asamoka Osisioma

4010989

Access International Model Secondary School, Aba

4010990

St. Maze Sec. School, Obuzor

4010991

Jiprin Model Secondary School, Umuokahia

4010992

Stella Maris College, Abayi Umueze

4010993

Convenant High School, Aba

4010994

Footstep International Secondary School, Aba

4010995

Grace Land College, Umungasi Aba

4010996

Dozzy International Model School, Ntighauzor Obingwa

4010997

Eziaha Academy, Aba

4010998

Merian International Secondary School, Aba

4010999

Christ Foundation Academy, Aba

4011001

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ohuru-Ndoki

4011002

Community Secondary School, Akirika, Azumini

4011003

National Secondary School, Azumini

4011004

Akwete Secondary Technical School, Akwete

4011005

Ndoki Community Secondary School, Obohia

4011006

Ikwuorie Comprehensive Secondary School, Ohanku

4011007

Ikwueke Community Secondary School, Ohambele

4011009

Community Secondary School, Mkporobe, Ukwa

4011010

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Obohia

4011011

Federal Science & Technical College, Ohanso, Ukwa

4011012

Community Senior Secondary School, Obeaku Ndoki

4011013

St. Francis Catholic Secondary School, Akirikanta

4011101

Ascension Junior Seminary, Umuebulungwu, Asa

4011102

Owaza Secondary School, Owaza-Asa

4011103

Community Secondary School, Obokwe Asa

4011104

Ozar Secondary School, Asa

4011105

Umuekechi High School, Umuekechi Asa

4011106

Asa High School, Asa

4011107

Ogwe Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogwe

4011108

Lady Victoria Obinya Juniorate, Umuorie-Asa

4011109

Chyvik Model Secondary School, Obechie

4011110

Tower of Light Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukwa

4011111

Regina Caeli Secondary School, Obehie-Asa

4011112

Immanuel International Secondary School, Owaza, Asa, Ukwa West Lga, A

4011113

Dynamic Secondary School, Owaza

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4011114

Richland International Secondary School, Umelechi, Isi-Obuzor

4011115

Right Steps Christian Comprehensive College, Umuahala, Obuzor

4011116

Community Secondary School, Umuaka.

4011117

St. Anne’s Secondary School, Obehie

4011201

Government College, Umuahia

4011202

Ubakala Secondary School, Nsukwe

4011203

Secondary Technical School, Umunwanwa

4011204

Okaiuga Nkwoegwu Secondary School, Okaiuga, Umuahia

4011205

Girls’ Secondary School, Umuahia

4011206

Amuzukwu Girls’ Secondary School, Umuahia

4011207

Ohuhu Community Secondary School, Amaogwugwu Umuahia

4011208

Ibeku High School, Umuahia

4011209

Sancta Crux Secondary School, Olokoro

4011210

Saint Mary Magdalene’s Anglican Girls’ Seminary, Ubakala

4011211

Evangel High School, Old Umuahia

4011212

William’s Memorial Secondary School, Afugiri

4011213

Community Secondary School, Isingwu

4011214

Umuopara Secondary School, Umuahia

4011215

Afugiri Girls’ Secondary School, Umuahia

4011216

Immaculate Conception Seminary, Ahieke, Umuahia

4011217

Community Secondary School, Nsirimo Umuahia

4011218

Secondary Technical School, Afaraukwu, Umuahia

4011219

Holy Ghost Secondary Technical School, Umuahia

4011220

Secondary Technical School, Ofeme-Umuahia

4011221

Nsirimo Secondary School, Nsirimo

4011222

Girls’ High School, Umuahia

4011223

Saint Theresa’s Girls’ Secondary School, Olokoro Umuahia

4011224

Bishop Nwedo Memorial Boys’ High School, Ossah

4011225

Federal Government Girls’ College, Umuahia

4011226

Community High School, Isieke Ibeku

4011227

Ossah Community Secondary School, Umuahia

4011228

Mbom Community High School, Mbom Umuahia

4011229

Amakama Community High School, Amakama

4011230

Nelcinn Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuahia

4011231

St. Cecilia’s Academy, Umuahia

4011232

Orieamaenyi Secondary School, Umuahia

4011233

University Demonstration Secondary School, Umuahia

4011234

Victory International Comprehensive Secondary School, Afugiri

4011235

The Master’s Vessel Classical Academy, Umuahia

4011236

Britach Secondary School, Umuahia

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4011237

Hope International Secondary School, Umuahia

4011238

Good Shepherd Senior Secondary School, Umueze, Ibeku, Umuahia

4011239

Margaret High School, Umuahia

4011240

Ujah’s College, Amuzu Ubakala

4011241

Ave Maria Precious Secondary School, Ubakala

4011242

St Patricks’ Model Senior Secondary School, Umuahia

4011243

Jomeg College Umuagu Ibeku Umuahia

4011244

Christland Mission Senior Secondary School, Amuzukwu

4011245

St. Paul’s International Secondary School, Amuzukwu Layout Umuahia

4011246

Resonance Model Secondary School, Umuahia

4011247

Olokoro Girls Senior Secondary School, Olokoro

4011248

Pius Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuigwe, Amakama- Umuahia

4011249

Stella Gold International Model Schools, Umuahia

4011250

Jessy Christian Model Secondary School, Ubakala

4011251

Ohiya Community Secondary School, Umuahia

4011252

Ndume Otuka Community Secondary School, Ahiaeke

4011253

Kings College Academy Umuagu-Ibeku, Umuahia

4011254

The King’s Capital Academy, Umuahia

4011255

Intellectual Giants Christian Academy Secondary School, Umuahia.

4011256

MAYFAIR ACADEMY, UMUAHIA

4011257

Mgbarakuma Community Secondary School, Ubakala- Umuahia

4011301

Secondary Technical School, Obegu

4011302

Akanu Ngwa High School, Ugwunagbo

4011303

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ihie-Ukwu

4011304

Comprehensive Secondary School, Oza Umuebukwu

4011305

Little Friends Of Mary Secondary School, Osusu-Umelendu

4011306

Umuaja Community Secondary School, Ebubengwa

4011307

Umuaja Community Sec. School, Ebubengwa

4011308

Pivot Secondary School, Asa-Nnetu, Ugwuwagbo

4011309

Loretto Boys High School, Osusu, Umuelendu

4011310

Alaiyi Community Senior Secondary School, Umugo

4011311

King’s Unity Senior Secondary School, Osieke, Obegu, Ugwunagbo

4011312

New World International Secondary School, Umule Oso Amadi Ugwunagbo

4011313

Diamond High School, Ugwunagbo

4011314

Skylimit Model Secondary School, Umuobidi

4011315

Bright Star International Secondary School, Umuchenna Ugwunagbo

4011401

Ngodo Girls’ Secondary School, Ngodo Isuochi

4011402

Umuaku Secondary School, Isuochi

4011403

Comprehensive Secondary School, Umuchieze

4011404

Isuochi Secondary School, Isuochi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4011405

Nneato Secondary School, Nneato

4011406

Obinolu Secondary Technical School, Ngodo Isuochi

4011407

Mbala Community Secondary School, Mbala Isuochi

4011408

Immaculate Conception College, Lokpaukwu

4011409

Methodist College, Nneochi

4011410

Evangel Comprehensive Secondary School, Isuochi

4011411

Lokpanta Secondary School, Lokpanta Umuchieze

4011412

Mater Christi Academy, Ngodo Umunneochi

4011413

Leru Secondary School, Umuchieze

4011414

Queen Of Apostles Secondary Technical School, Obulo

4011415

Prince Nnamdi Ekebuisi Royal Secondary School, Nkwoagu Isuochi

4011416

Peace Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkwuagu Isuochi

4011417

Parousia International Secondary School, Isuochi, Umunneochi

4011418

Seat Of Wisdom Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkwoagu, Isuochi

4011501

Lopez International Secondary School, Aba

4011502

Divine Rhema Academy, Aba

4011503

New Heaven Christian Academy, Umuakoli Rd, Ohabiam Aba

4011504

Mainland Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4011505

Madona Model Academy, Aba

4011506

Ijeoma Standard Academy, Aba

4011507

Providence Skills College, Aba

4011508

Brainfield Secondary School, Aba

4011509

Nizar Model Secondary School, Aba

4011510

Abba Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4011511

Divine Light Seminary Senior Secondary School, Aba

4011512

Divine Step International Model Secondary School, Aba

4011513

Adonai College, Aba

4011514

Kanma Model Senior Secondary School, Aba

4011515

Rockland College, Uratta, Aba

4011516

Starlight Model Academy, Aba.

4011517

Acess Model Secondary School, Aba

4011518

Higher Ground International Schools, Aba

4011519

Experience Model Secondary School, Aba

4011520

Holy Guide Model International Secondary School, Aba

4011521

Blessed Christian Academy, Aba

4011522

Chims Model Academy, Urratta Rd. Aba

4011523

Great Immaculate Secondary School, Aba

4011524

Mater Christi Girls’ Model Secondary School, Aba

4011525

Peniel International Seminary, Aba

4011526

Eddymay Standard Christian Academy, Aba

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4011527

Peter Franc Foundation Academy, Aba

4011528

Transparency International Academy Secondary School, Aba

4011529

Nekon Schools, Aba

4011530

Waggon Faith Comprehensive College, Aba

4011531

Royal Rock Academy, Aba

4011532

New Trend International Secondary School, Aba

4011533

Golden Foundations International Secondary School, Aba

4011534

Glorious Life International College, Aba.

4011535

Tonycynthia International Secondary School, Aba

4011536

Genius’ World Academy, Aba

4011537

Calvary Comprehensive Secondary School, Aba

4011538

Worldwide Secondary School, Aba

4011539

Godly Children International Secondary School, Aba

4011540

COMPLETE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ABA

4011541

Queen Esther International Model School, Aba

4011542

Brainfield International Secondary School, Aba

4011543

Chigozie International Secondary School, Aba

4011544

St. Paul Secondary School, Abaukwu

4011545

Amazing Strides International School, Aba.

4011546

Galazy Gem College, Aba.

4012301

Oxbridge Academy Secondary School, Osisioma

4012302

Pinnacle Technical College, Obingwa

4012303

Goldmate Comprehensive Secondary School, Ovom 1, Obingwa

4012304

Unique Model Schools, Umuafor Obingwa

4012305

Oxfords International Secondary School, Aba

4012306

Living-Stone International Christian Secondary School, Aba

4012307

World-Class International Secondary School, Obingwa

4012308

Atlantic Model Academy, Osoisioma

4012309

Turning Point International School, Osisioma

4012310

His Mercies College, Osisioma

4012311

Anointed International Secondary School, Umuwaoma, Obingwa

4012312

Madonna Comprehensive Secondary School, Osokwa

4012313

Fedora Grammar School, Umuosi Vill Alaoma

4012314

Graceland Model International Secondary School, Udo-Osi

4012315

Paragon International Academy, Osisioma

4012316

Wisdom Rules College,Aba

4012317

Paragon City Light College, Aba

4012318

Emmanuel Group Of Schools, Ohanze, Aba

4012319

Reigning King International School, Aba

4012320

St. Dominic College, Aba

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4012321

Patsy Elite Secondary School, Aba

4012322

All Nations Christian Academy, Umuojima, Osisioma

4012323

Bright Stars International Secondary, Aba

4012324

Diamond Base Academy, Obingwa.

4012325

Holy Trinity Catholic College, Obuzor

4012326

Merit Secondary School, Umuaduru

4012327

Lumen Christi Catholic Secondary School, Osisioma

4012328

Apostolic Faith Secondary School, Abayi, Owuahia


4020101

Government Science Secondary School, Abaji

4020102

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Abaji

4020103

Government Secondary School, Yaba

4020104

Government Secondary School, Dangara

4020105

Federal Government Girls’ College, Abaji.

4020201

Government Secondary School, Bwari

4020202

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Dutse

4020203

Federal Government Girls’ College, Bwari

4020204

Government Secondary School, Kubwa

4020205

Jewel Model Secondary School, Kubwa

4020206

Government Day Secondary School, Bwari

4020207

ASACS International Academy, Bwari

4020208

Best Brain International Academy, Bwari

4020209

Cedar International Secondary School, Kubwa

4020210

Ozuke International Academy, Kubwa

4020211

Holy Child College, Baupma Dutse

4020212

Bicados International Secondary School, Kubwa, Abuja

4020213

Visionary Senior Secondary School, Dutse, Baumpa, Abuja

4020214

Government Secondary School, Jibi

4020215

Total Child Senior Secondary School, Dutse

4020216

Standard Academy Senior Secondary School, Mpape

4020217

Wilman Comprehensive College, Bwari

4020218

Shining Star College, Kubwa

4020219

Government Secondary School, Shere

4020220

Unity High School, Kubwa

4020221

Metro International Schools, Kubwa

4020222

Government Secondary School, Byazhin

4020223

Government Day Secondary School, Dutse- Alhaji Abuja

4020224

Catherina International Academy Dutse- Alhaji, Abuja

4020225

Government Secondary School, Kawu- Abuja

4020226

Evangel Academy, Kubwa

4020227

Anglican Comprehensive Secondary School, Kubwa

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4020228

Ade-Ola International School, Kubwa

4020229

Light Of Day School, Kubwa, Abuja

4020230

African Child College, Byazhin New Extension, Kubwa- Abuja

4020231

St. Theresa’s Catholic School, Bwari

4020232

Golden Gate Pentagon College, Kubwa

4020233

Whole Person Academy, Kubwa

4020234

Scholars Land School, Kubwa-Abuja

4020301

Government Secondary School, Gwagwalada

4020302

Government Science Secondary School, Tugan-Maje

4020303

Government Day Secondary School, Gwagwalada

4020304

School For The Gifted, Gwagwalada, Abuja

4020305

Christ The King College, Gwagwalada

4020306

Government Secondary School, Dobi-Abuja

4020307

Sheikh Hamdan Model Science Secondary School, Gwagwalada

4020308

Chelston International Secondary School, Gwagwalada

4020309

Emmanuel College, Zuba

4020310

Calvary Secondary School, Zuba

4020311

Star International Secondary School, Gwagwalada

4020312

Christ Academy International School, Gwagwalada

4020313

Zuba Academy Secondary School, Zuba

4020314

Success International College, Zuba, Abuja

4020315

Edu-Vision International Secondary School, Gwako

4020316

Jolatsen Secondary School, Deshi, Paiko-Kore

4020317

Standard Comprehensive Secondary School, Zuba

4020318

Aunty Ayo Academy, Tunga Maje

4020319

Louisville Girls’ Secondary School, Gwagwalada

4020320

Christ Anglican College, Gwagwalada

4020321

Government Secondary School, Zuba- Abuja

4020322

Government Day Secondary School, Hajj Camp, Gwagwalada

4020323

Best Intellect International Academy Gwagwalada

4020324

Government Girls Secondary School, Dukpa

4020401

Government Secondary School, Rubochi

4020402

Government Secondary School, Kuje

4020403

Government Girls’ Science Secondary School, Kuje

4020404

S.S. Simon & Jude Seminary, Kuje

4020405

Government Secondary School, Gwargwada

4020406

Federal Government Girls’ College, Abaji, Abuja

4020407

Federal Government College, Rubochi

4020408

The Capital Science Academy, Kuje

4020409

Government Secondary School, Gawu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4020410

Funtaj International School, Kuje

4020411

Government Secondary School, Gudun-Karya, Abuja

4020412

Grace Garden International College, Kuje

4020413

Glory & Praise International College, Kuje

4020414

Government Secondary School, Gaube, Kuje

4020415

Nigeria-Ghana International College, Kuje

4020416

The Royals’ Schools, Kuje

4020501

Government Secondary School, Kwali

4020502

Federal Government College, Kwali

4020503

Government Secondary School, Yangoji

4020504

Government Secondary School, Yebu, Abuja

4020505

Gss, Pai.

4020601

Government Secondary School, Karu

4020602

Government Secondary School, Karshi

4020603

Government Secondary School, Gwarinpa

4020604

Government Secondary School, Garki

4020605

Government Secondary School, Tudun-Wada

4020606

Government Secondary School, Wuse

4020607

Government Secondary School, Jiwa

4020608

Government Secondary School, Nyanya

4020609

Government Secondary School, Airport, Abuja

4020610

Army Day Secondary School, Asokoro

4020611

Army Day Secondary School, Maitama

4020612

Command Day Secondary School, Maitama

4020613

Model Secondary School, Maitama

4020614

Regina Pacis Girls Secondary School, Garki

4020615

Government Science Secondary School, Pyakasa

4020616

Fou’ad Lababidi Islamic Academy, Wuse

4020617

Loyola Jesuit College, Wuse

4020618

Central Secondary School, Idu, Abuja

4020619

Nurul Bayan International Academy, Wuse Abuja

4020620

Community Secondary School, Asokoro

4020621

Nigerian Turkish International College, Wuse 2, Abuja

4020622

Government Day Secondary School, Karu, Abuja

4020623

Federal Government Boys’ College, Garki, Abuja

4020624

Veraltos International College, Karmo

4020625

King of Kings Academy, Lugbe

4020626

Stella Maris College, Life Camp

4020627

Word of Faith Secondary School, Durumi

4020628

City Royal Secondary School, Nyanya F.C.T. Abuja

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4020629

Kings Comprehensive Secondary School, Karmo

4020630

Starlight Secondary School, Idu-Karmo

4020631

Kingsville College, Gwarinpa

4020632

Eli Science Secondary School Karmo

4020633

Rahinna Model Secondary School, Jikwoyi

4020634

Abuja Comprehensive College, Nyanya

4020635

Living Spring International College Gwarinpa, Abuja

4020636

Ladela Day Secondary School, Abuja

4020637

Divine Mercy Senior Secondary School, Asokoro Abuja

4020638

Anglican Girls Grammar School, Apo1, Abuja

4020639

Benjamin Joseph College, Gwarimpa

4020640

Great Heights Academy, Kado Estate

4020641

Pace Setters’ College, Wuye

4020642

Lightway Academy, Wuse Ii

4020643

Government Secondary School, Lugbe

4020644

Pace Setters College, Gwarinpa.

4020645

Government Day Secondary School, Wuse 2, Abuja

4020646

Titsall Global Schools, Wuse 2, Abuja

4020647

Spring Of Knowledge Academy, Gwarinpa

4020648

Ave-Maria Schools, Jikwoyi

4020649

Federal Science And Technical College, Orozo, Abuja

4020650

Madona International Arts & Science Secondary School, Garki, Abuja

4020651

Oasis International College, Abuja

4020652

City Royal International Academy , Jikwoyi

4020653

Africa International College, Kaura – Abuja

4020654

Nig-Gha International College, Jabi – Abuja

4020655

Baptist High School, Kubwa

4020656

Cherryfeild College Plot Ct 19 Phase 1, Jikwoyi

4020657

Premiere Academy, Fha Phase Ii Lugbe, Abuja

4020658

Lead British International School, Gwarinpa

4020659

La-Vogue International School, Jikwoyi

4020660

Government Secondary School, Mabushi

4020661

Nobel Heights Academy Karu

4020662

Government Secondary School, Gwagwa

4020663

Government Secondary School, Jikwoyi

4020664

Government Secondary School, Jabi

4020665

British Nigerian Academy Abuja

4020666

Unity International School, Gwarinpa, Abuja

4020667

Best School, International Life Camp Abuja

4020668

Glisten International Academy, Abuja

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4020669

Gudmerc Kiddies Academy, Kurudu, Abuja

4020670

Nelson Mandela International School, Nyanya

4020671

Government Secondary School, Apo Abuja

4020672

Almanar Senior Science School, Kado Estate, Abuja

4020673

Olumawu College, Wuse 2 Abuja

4020674

Samkings Science College, Karu

4020675

Hampstead Academy Apo, Abuja

4020676

Fine Trust Comprehensive College, Jikwoyi Phase 3, Abuja

4020677

Government Secondary School, Mpape, Abuja

4020678

Dabmak Great Foundation International School, Mpade Abuja

4020679

Capville Schools, Gwarinpa, Abuja

4020680

Kenuj Angels School, Jikwoyi, Abuja

4020681

Anglican Comprehensive Secondary School, Kpeyegi Abuja

4020682

Glorious Destiny Academy, Jikwoyi- Abuja

4020683

Bristol Academy, Karu- Abuja

4020684

Parliament International Secondary School, Apo Legislative Quarters, Apo,Abuja

4020685

Rayino International School Dei-Dei-Abuja

4020686

Government Secondary School, Dei- Dei Abuja

4020687

Efab International School, Efab Estate, Abuja

4020688

Ar- Rahman International School,Asokoro

4020689

Premier International School, Wuse 2, Abuja

4020690

Royal Family Academy, Wuye Abuja

4020692

Gss, Kabusa

4020693

Gstc, Area 3, Garki.

4020694

Napo Private Secondary School, Maitama.

4030101

Government Day Secondary School, Borrong

4030102

Government Day Secondary School, Demsa

4030103

Government Day Secondary School, Bille

4030104

Government Day Secondary School, Kpasham

4030105

Government Day Secondary School, Kodomun

4030106

Government Day Secondary School, Dwam

4030107

Government Day Secondary School, Mbula

4030108

Ecwa Academy, Demsa

4030201

Government Secondary School, Fufore

4030202

Government Day Secondary School, Karlahi

4030203

Government Day Secondary School, Malabu

4030204

Government Day Secondary School, Gurin

4030205

Government Day Secondary School, Yadim

4030206

Government Day Secondary School, Pariya

4030207

Government Day Secondary School, Farang

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4030301

Government Science Secondary School, Sugu-Ganye

4030302

Government Secondary School, Sugu

4030303

Government Day Secondary School, Gurum

4030304

Federal Government College, Ganye

4030305

Government Day Secondary School, Ganye

4030306

Adamu Sanda Secondary School, Ganye

4030401

Government Secondary School, Girei

4030402

Government Day Secondary School, Koh

4030403

Government Day Secondary School, Vunoklang

4030404

Government Day Secondary School, Jabbi Lamba

4030405

University Secondary School, Yola

4030406

Government Day Secondary School, Goron

4030407

Government Day Secondary School, Tambo

4030501

Government Secondary School, Gombi

4030502

Government Day Secondary School, Garkida

4030503

Government Day Secondary School, Ga’anda

4030504

Government Day Secondary School, Fotta

4030505

Government Day Secondary School, Gombi

4030506

Government Day Secondary School (Ss) Gabun

4030601

Government Secondary School, Banjiram

4030602

Government Day Secondary School, Guyuk

4030603

Government Day Secondary School, Burthi

4030604

Government Day Secondary School, Kola

4030605

Government Day Secondary School, Bobini

4030606

Government Day Secondary School, Chikila

4030607

Baptist High School, Guyuk

4030701

Government Secondary School, Hong

4030702

Government Secondary School, Uba-Adamawa

4030703

Government Day Secondary School, Kuva-Gaya

4030704

Government Day Secondary School, Pella

4030705

Government Day Secondary School, Garaha

4030706

Government Senior Science Secondary School, Uba

4030707

Government Day Secondary School, Kalaa

4030708

Eyn Comprehensive Secondary School, Kwarhi

4030709

Government Day Secondary School, Gashala

4030710

Government Day Secondary School, Bankshika

4030711

Government Day Secondary School, Shangui

4030712

Government Day Secondary School, Hildi

4030713

Government Day Secondary School, Mijili

4030714

Govt Day Secondary School, Mararraba, Mubi, Hong Lga

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4030715

Government Day Secondary School Kwakwa’ah

4030716

Christ The Foundation Css, Hong.

4030801

Government Day Secondary School, Kojoli

4030802

Government Day Secondary School, Mapeo

4030803

Government Secondary School, Jada

4030804

Special Education Centre, Jada

4030805

Government Day Secondary School, Mbulo

4030806

L.C.C.N. Bible College, Dashen

4030807

Atiku Abubakar Government Science Secondary School, Jada

4030808

Government Day Secondary School, Dashen

4030809

Government Day Secondary School, So’o

4030810

Government Secondary School, Koma

4030901

Government Day Secondary School, Lamorde

4030902

Government Day Secondary School, Gyawana

4030903

Government Day Secondary School, Lafiya

4030904

Government Day Secondary School, Zekun

4030905

Savannah Sugar High School, Numan

4030906

Government Day Secondary School, Suwa Kasa

4030907

Government Day Secondary School, Gyakan

4031001

Government Secondary School, Shuwa

4031002

Government Secondary School, Madagali

4031003

Government Day Secondary School, Gulak

4031004

Saint Joseph’s Minor Seminary, Shuwa

4031005

Government Day Secondary School, Kirchinga

4031006

Government Christian Secondary School, Shuwa

4031007

Government Day Secondary School, Hyambula

4031101

Government Secondary School, Maiha

4031102

Government Day Secondary School, Sorau

4031103

Government Day Secondary, School, Pakka

4031104

Government Day Secondary School, Belel

4031201

Government Secondary School, Mayo-Belwa

4031202

Government Day Secondary School, Gorobi

4031203

Government Day Secondary School, Tola

4031204

Government Day Secondary School, Gengle

4031205

Government Day Secondary School, Nassarawo-Jereng

4031206

St. Augustine’s College, Sabon Gari, Mayo Belwa

4031207

Mayo’s Modern College, Mayo Belwa.

4031301

Government Secondary School, Bazza

4031302

Government Secondary School, Michika

4031303

Government Day Secondary School, Bazza

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4031304

Government Day Secondary School, Garta

4031305

Government Day Secondary School, Kwabapale

4031306

Federal Science & Technical College, Michika

4031307

Government Day Secondary School, Kuburshosho

4031308

Government Day Secondary School, Vi

4031309

Government Day Secondary School, Jang

4031310

Government Day Secondary School, Watu

4031311

Government Day Secondary School, (Senior) Futuless Town

4031401

Shuware Government Secondary School, Mubi

4031402

Government Senior Secondary School, Mubi

4031403

Government Technical Secondary School, Mubi

4031404

Government Day Secondary School, Muchalla

4031405

Government Day Secondary School, Betso

4031406

Government Day Secondary School, Lamorde-Mubi

4031407

Government Day Secondary School, Gella

4031408

Baptist High School, Mubi


4031409

Government Day Secondary School, Bahuli

4031410

Government Day Secondary School, Mayo Bani

4031411

International Comprehensive School, Mubi

4031412

Government Day Secondary School, Digil

4031413

Government Day Secondary School, Vintim

4031414

Government Day Secondary School, Muhda

4031415

Tijjani Bolori College Of Arabic & Islamic Studies, Mubi

4031416

Government Day Secondary School, Dirbishi

4031417

Government Day Secondary School, Kwaja

4031418

Government Day Secondary School, Dazala

4031419

Halibarth English College, Mubi

4031420

Mundra High School, Mubi

4031421

Demonstration Secondary School, Federal Poly, Mubi

4031422

First Baptist Academy, Mubi

4031423

Mubi High School, Mubi

4031424

Darul-Hiqma College Of Arabic, Science And Islamic Studies, Mubi

4031501

Pare Government Senior Secondary School, Numan

4031502

Villanova Government College, Numan

4031503

Government Secondary School, Numan

4031504

Government Technical College, Numan

4031505

Government Day Secondary School, Dong

4031506

Bright Future High School, Numan

4031507

Government Day Secondary School, Imburu

4031508

Government Day Secondary School, Gamadio

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4031509

St. Patrick’s Academy, Numan

4031510

Government Day Secondary School, Nassarawa Demsa

4031511

Gdss, Bare

4031601

Government Secondary School, Shelleng

4031602

Government Day Secondary School, Kiri

4031701

Government Secondary School, Song

4031702

Government Day Secondary School, Dumne

4031703

Government Day Secondary School, Song

4031704

Government Arabic Secondary School, Song

4031705

Government Day Secondary School, Salasa

4031706

Government Day Secondary School, Dirma

4031707

Government Day Secondary, School, Dikir

4031708

Government Day Secondary School, Prambe Village

4031716

Community Secondary School, Obangede

4031801

Government Secondary School, Toungo

4031901

General Murtala Mohammed College, Yola

4031902

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Yola

4031903

Saint Peter’s Seminary, Yola

4031904

Federal Government Girls’ College, Yola

4031905

Government Day Secondary School, ‘army’, Yola

4031906

Doubeli Government Day Secondary School, Yola Doubeli

4031907

Capital Government Day Secondary School, Yola

4031908

Aliyu Mustafa Academy, Yola

4031909

Government Day Secondary School, Karewa

4031910

Government Day Secondary School, Gwadabawa

4031911

Government Day Secondary School, Luggere

4031912

Iqra Academy, Yola

4031913

El-Shaddai Model Secondary School, Yola

4031914

Hayatu Iyawa College, Yola

4031915

Bosco Comprehensive Secondary School, Jambutu, Yola

4031916

Light Of Life Academy, Jimeta-Yola

4031917

Baptist Academy Jimeta-Yola

4031918

Command Day Sec. School, Yola

4031919

Redemption Anglican Academy, Yola

4031920

Model Secondary School,Fce, Yola

4031921

Kay Academy, Karewa Yola

4031922

Private Success International College, Yola

4031923

Restoration High School, Jimeta- Yola

4031924

Faan Staff Academy, Yola.

4032001

Aliyu Musdafa College, Yola

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4032002

Government Day Secondary School, Yola Town

4032003

Government Day Secondary School, Shagari, Yola

4032004

Concordia College, Yola

4032005

Bunmat Learning Field, Malamre

4032006

Government Day Secondary School, Ngurore

4032007

Government Day Secondary School, Damare

4032008

Lutheran Junior Seminary, Mbamba, Yola

4032009

School For Arabic & Islamic Studies, Yola

4032010

Government Day Secondary School, Njoboliyo

4032011

Almashkur International Academy, Yola

4032012

Ahmadu Ribadu College, Yola

4032013

Darul Arqam Islamic Institute, Yola

4032014

American University Of Nigeria (Aun) Academy, Yola

4032015

Chiroma Ahmad Academy, Yola

4032016

Government Day Secondary School, Wuro- Hausa

4032017

Bible Heritage Life College, Yola

4032018

El-Kanemi College Of Islamic Theology, Yola

4032019

Remi Education Foundation, Yola

4032020

Yola Model School, Yola

4032021

Abti International Secondary School, Yola.

4032022

Government Day Secondary School, Namtari.

4040101

Holy Family College, Oku Abak

4040102

Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Etokudo/Ibong, Abak

4040103

Community High School, Afaha Obong, Abak

4040104

Comprehensive Secondary School, Midim, Abak

4040105

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ediene Abak

4040106

Saints’ Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Oku Mfang

4040107

Saint Mary’s Science College, Ediene Abak

4040108

Nigerian Christian Secondary School, Ukpom, Abak

4040109

Queen Of Apostles Seminary, Afaha Obong, Abak

4040110

Loreto Girls’ Juniorate, Eriam Afaha Obong

4040111

Mcintire Secondary Commercial School, Utu-Abak, Abak

4040112

The Church Of Jesus Christ Comprehensive Secondary School, Atai Otoro, Abak

4040113

Army Day Secondary School, Ibagwa-Abak

4040114

Marie Brown Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Edong, Abak

4040115

Methodist Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Essien Etok, Otoro-Abak

4040116

Palmgrove Christian Seminary, Utu Abak Abak

4040117

Universal Secondary Academy, Manta 1 Abak L.G.

4040118

Central Comprehensive School Afaha-Obong

4040119

Anietie Christian Academy, Ikot Obong

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4040120

Nsentip High School, Ekpat Iduot

4040121

King’s International College, Abak

4040122

Independent Comprehensive College, Itung

4040123

Bishop Urom Academy, Ikot Essien Utem

4040124

Goodnews Community High School, Abak

4040125

Tower Of Ivory Schools Ediene Abak

4040126

Esteem Secondary School, Midim Waterside, Abak

4040201

Community Secondary School, Iko Town Eastern Obolo L.G.A.

4040202

Koromita Comprehensive Secondary School, Okoroete Eastern Obolo L.G.A.

4040203

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Amadaka Eastern Obolo

4040301

Nduo Eduo High School, Nduo Eduo, Eket

4040302

Saint Francis Secondary School, Ikot Ataku/Akpandem Eket

4040303

Government Secondary School, Afaha Eket

4040304

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Uso Ekong, Eket

4040305

Girls’ High School, Ikot Ibiok, Eket

4040306

Commercial Development Agency Secondary School, Iko-Eket

4040307

Community Secondary School, Idong Iniang, Eket

4040308

The Apostolic Church High School, Esit Urua-Eket

4040309

Billson Secondary Commercial School, Eket

4040310

Wills’ Commercial Secondary School, Eket

4040311

Alex Secondary Commercial School, Idua-Eket

4040312

Amatech Comprehensive High School, Ataidung Afaha

4040313

Eket Comprehensive College, Efoi-Eket

4040314

Dayspring Comprehensive College, Eket

4040315

Frankfurt High School, (Science Technical) Eket

4040316

Qua Iboe Church Secondary School, Afaha Eket

4040317

Excellent Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Udoma

4040318

Hope Power College, Ikot Nsidibe

4040319

Touchstone High School, Ikot Okudom, Eket

4040320

Imperial Secondary School, Eket

4040321

All Weather Secondary School, Eket

4040322

Pegasus High School, Eket

4040323

Dominion International High School, Ikot-Okudom, Okon Edet

4040324

Progressive High School, Eket

4040401

Secondary School, Edo, Esit Eket L.G.A.

4040402

Community Secondary School, Akpautong, Esit Eket

4040403

Eket Modern High School, Ekpene Obo, Eket

4040404

National High School, Etebi Esit Eket

4040405

Christian Comprehensive High School, Idong Usiong Village, Akpautong

4040406

Model International Secondary School, Ntak Inyang, Esit Eket

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4040501

Okon Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Oko, Essien Udim

4040502

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikpe Annang, Essien Udim L.G.A.

4040503

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ukana East, Essien Udim

4040504

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Nto Osung, Ekpenyong Atai

4040505

Independence High School, Ukana Essien, Udim

4040506

Government Secondary School, Nto Nsek

4040507

Kizito Comprehensive Secondary School, Adiasim, Essien Udim

4040508

Secondary School, Odoro Ikot

4040509

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukana West, Essien Udim

4040510

Notre Dame Girls’ Secondary School, Urua Edet

4040511

Top Faith International Secondary School, Mkpatak

4040512

Inland Secondary Commerical School, Ikot Afanga

4040513

Annong Secondary School, Idung Esimuk

4040514

Andy Comprehensive College, Ikot Ondo-Adiasim Essien Udim L.g.a.

4040515

Pentecostal Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Akpan Essiet, Essien

4040516

New Century College, Mkporoko

4040601

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ese

4040602

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Esop, Etim Ekpo L.G.A.

4040603

Community Secondary (technical) School, Etok Uruk Eshiet

4040604

Community Secondary School, Uruk Ata Ii

4040605

Community Secondary School, Eka Uruk Eshiet

4040606

Community Secondary Commercial School, Eka Obong, Etim Ekpo L.G.A.

4040607

Northern Annang Secondary Commercial School, Utu Etim Ekpo

4040608

Iwukem High School, Iwukem

4040609

Obong Christian High School, Obong Ntak, Etim Ekpo L.G.A.

4040610

Nigerian Christian Academy, Uruta Ikot Akpan

4040611

Christian Comprehensive Secondary school, Ikot Edet

4040612

Comprehensive Secondary School, Uruk Ata, Ikot Orok

4040613

Foresight Comprehensive College, Etim Ekpo

4040614

Abat High School, Abat Town, Etim Ekpo

4040615

Ntawin Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Odongo

4040616

Great Faith Comprehensive College, Utu Ikot Ekpo

4040617

Wisdom Based Academy, Ikot Mboho

4040618

Ikono Annang Comprehensive High School, Nkwot Ikono

4040619

Nsituk Modern Academy, Atai Nto Obo, Etim Ekpo

4040620

Divine Comprehensive Secondary School, Etim Ekpo

4040621

Divinewill Christian College, Esa Obong, Etim Ekpo

4040622

Victory Christian Comprehensive High School, Etim Ekpo

4040623

Intergrity Comprehensive College, Utu Idung Akpan Udom,Etim Ekpo.

4040624

Grasp International College, Etim-Ekpo

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4040701

Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkana-Etinan

4040702

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Nte, Etinan

4040703

Etinan Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Etinan

4040704

Community Secondary Grammar School, Ikot Akpabio-Etinan

4040705

Etinan Institute, Etinan

4040706

Saint Theresa’s Secondary School, Edem Ekpat

4040707

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot-Eba, Etinan

4040708

Salvation Army High School, Efa, Etinan

4040709

Community Secondary School, Mbioto Ii, Etinan L.G.A.

4040710

Community Secondary School, Asuna, Etinan L.G.A.

4040711

Community Secondary Grammar School, Ikot Itina, Etinan L. G. A.

4040712

Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Obio Inyang

4040713

Alta Academy, Etinan

4040714

Ewil Comprehensive Secondary School, Mbioto I, Etinan L. G. A.

4040715

Calvary-Victory Comprehensive Institute, Ikot Esua

4040716

Slawd Peters Comprehensive Secondary (technical) School, Etinan

4040717

Qua-Iboe Church Women Fellowship Girls’ Secondary School, Etinan

4040718

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekom Iman, Etinam

4040719

Beulah International School, Ekom Iman, Etinan

4040801

Lutheran High School, Obot Idim, Ibesikpo Asutan

4040802

Brotherhood Secondary School, Ikot Ide Akpakpan Ibiesikpo

4040803

Secondary Commercial School, Iwawa Usung Eket

4040804

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Akpa Etok/Ediam

4040805

Community Secondary Grammar School, Ikot Essien-Ibesikpo

4040806

Ndikpo Grammar School, Ikot Obio Nko

4040807

Ibesikpo Secondary Commercial School, Nung Udoe

4040808

Asutan Ekpe Comprehensive Secondary School, Okop Ndua Erong

4040809

Lutheran Secondary School, Obot Ideng-Ibesikpo

4040810

God’s Will Comprehensive Secondary School, Obot Idim

4040811

Airforce Comprehensive Secondary School, Uyo

4040812

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Atang Esen Ibesikpa

4040813

The City Of God Secondary Commercial School, Ito-Oko

4040814

Apostolic Faith Science School, Mbierebe

4040815

Uduaku College, Afaha Ikot Obio Nkan

4040816

Golden Child Secondary School, Ikot-Obio, Nko

4040901

Secondary Grammar School, Ibeno

4040902

S.S. Peter & Paul Comprehensive High School, Inuaeyen Ikot, Mkpanak

4041001

Union Secondary School, Ibiaku

4041002

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ntan Ekere, Ibiono Ibom

4041003

Secondary School, Ididep, Ibiono Ibom

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4041004

Community Secondary School, Idoro, Ibiono Ibom

4041005

Community Secondary School, Ikot Usen

4041006

Community Secondary School, Ibiaku Ibiono Western

4041007

Presbyterian Senior Science School, Ididep

4041008

Lott Carey Baptist Secondary School, Afaha-Obio Eno

4041009

Ibiono Community High School, Edem Urua

4041010

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ono Ibiono Ibom

4041011

Commuinty Secondary School, Itukho-Ibiono Ibom

4041012

Progressive Secondary Commercial School, Mbiabong Edem Edik

4041013

Mary Slessor Presbyterian Sec. School, Ikot Obong, Ibiono Ibom L.g.a.

4041014

Mary Slessor International School, Use Ikot Oku, Ibiono-Ibom L.g.a.

4041015

Community Secondary School, Use Ikot Amama, Ibiono Ibom L. G. A.

4041016

Model Secondary Comm. School, Iboku Itu Udo

4041017

Fulga International College, Mbeabam Ibiono

4041018

Uduak Obong Comprehensive High School Ibino

4041019

Presbyterian Secondary School, Use Ikot Oku


4041020

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Mbiabong Nsan

4041021

Ibiono South Community Secondary School, Ibiaku Ikpedip

4041022

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Uneke

4041023

Comprehensive Secondary, Ntan, Mbat

4041101

Ika Comprehensive High School, Ikot Akpan Anwa

4041102

Ika Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Osukpong

4041103

Saint Augustine’s Secondary School, Urua Inyang Ika

4041104

King Of Kings Secondary Commercial School, Nto Ntia

4041105

Gracefield Comprehensive Academy, Udi Ika

4041106

Redeemed Secondary School, Ikot Ekong Ika

4041107

Mary Day Christian Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Inyang Ese

4041108

Trinity High School, Ikot Inyang, Ika

4041109

Alfred Science & Computer School, Ikot Akpan Ifang

4041110

Bright Step College, Ikot Okoro Ata

4041111

Blessed Hope Comprehensive College, Ikot Otong, Ika

4041201

Progressive Secondary Commercial School, Okon

4041202

Ukpum Okon Comprehensive Secondary School, Okon Town, Ikot Abasi L.G.A.

4041203

Midtown Secondary Commercial School, Edemaya

4041204

Community Secondary Commercial School, Odoro Atan

4041205

Methodist Secondary School, Ete, Ikot Abasi L.g.a.

4041206

Regina Coeli Secondary School, Essene

4041207

Secondary Commercial School, Ibekwe, Ikot Abasi

4041208

Comprehensive High School, Edemaya

4041209

Akama Catholic Girls’ High School, Essene

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4041210

Qua Iboe Church Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Osudu

4041211

Alexma Secondary School, Ibekwe Ikpetim Ibekwe

4041212

Unity Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Obong

4041213

Shining Stars Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Obong.

4041214

Alscon Staff Secondary School, Ikot Abasi

4041301

Community Secondary School, Ikot Abia Idem/ikot Enwang

4041302

State College, Ikot Ekpene

4041303

Amanyam Community Secondary School, Mbiaso, Ikot Ekpene L.g.a.

4041304

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Inyang

4041305

Lutheran High School, Ikot Obong Edong

4041306

Goretti Girls’ Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ekpene

4041307

Methodist Girls’ Secondary School, Utu Ikpe

4041308

State Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ekpene

4041309

Secondary Commercial School, Ndon Ide Ikot Ekpene

4041310

Federal Government College, Ikot Ekpene

4041311

Holy Child Girls’ Secondary School, Ifuho

4041312

Community Secondary Commercial School, Urua Obo

4041313

Mid-Town Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ekpene

4041314

Modern Comprehensive Secondary School, Abiakpo Ikot Essien, Ikot Ekpene

4041315

Saint Paul’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ekpene

4041316

Okonosco Comprehensive High School,ikot Ekpene

4041317

Edemsco Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ekpene

4041318

Itai Comprehensive High School, Abiakpa Ikot Obio

4041319

Urban High School, 32 Chubb Road, Ikot Ekpene

4041320

Christian Secondary Community School, Abiakpo, Ikot

4041321

Ritman College, Ikot Ekpene

4041322

Immanuel College Ibiakpan Ikot Ekpene

4041323

Edwina College, Ibiakpan Akananwan

4041324

Hossana Comprehensive High School, Ikot Ekpene

4041325

Apostolic Faith Secondary School, Ikot Ekpene

4041326

Confidence Comprehensive High School, Ikot-Ekpene.

4041327

Premium College, Abak Oko

4041401

Community Secondary School, Nkwot Ikot Obok Idem

4041402

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ndiya

4041403

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukpom, Ikono L.G.A.

4041404

Lutheran Senior Science Secondary School, Ibakachi-Ikono

4041405

Urban Secondary Commercial School, Ibiaku Ntok Okpo-Ikono

4041406

Immaculate Conception Secondary School, Itak-Ikono

4041407

Saint Mary’s Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Nseyen, Ikono

4041408

Archibong Memorial Secondary School, Ukpom

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4041409

Ikono People’s High School, Nung Ukim

4041410

Ediene Community Secondary School, Ikot Ayan, Ikono

4041411

Trinity Academy, Iton Odoro

4041412

Tarbas Memorial Comprehensive High School, Ibiaku Ntok Okpo

4041413

Ediene Bible College, Nung Idio-Ikono

4041414

Lott Carey Baptist Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Efre Itak-Ikono

4041415

Unity High School, Mbiabong Ukan, Ikono L. G. A.

4041416

Community Secondary School, Obio Ediene

4041417

Ikono Women Education Centre, Itak Ikot Akpanaem, Ikono L. G. A.

4041418

Akwa Ibom State College Of Arts & Science, Nung-Ukim, Ikono

4041419

Effective Secondary Commercial School, Afaha Ediene

4041420

Unity Secondary Commercial School, Oduk, Ikono

4041421

Unwana-Abasi Comprehensive Secondary School, Osuk-Ediene Ikono

4041422

National High School, Ekpemiong Itak

4041423

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ukpap

4041424

Competent Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkara Obio-Ikot Ekpene

4041425

Uncle Peter’s International College, Ukpom

4041426

Danuko Comprehensive Secondary School, Asanting

4041427

Eboison Comprehensive College, Ndiya Etok, Ikono

4041428

The People’s Modern High School, Ikono

4041429

De Trio International School, Ikono

4041430

Providence Secondary School, Aka- Ekpeme, Ikono

4041501

Secondary School, Itu Mbon Uso

4041502

Community Secondary School, Ukwok

4041503

Ogu Community Secondary Commercial School, Ogu Itu Mbonuso, Ini L.G.A.

4041504

Ini Secondary School, Ikpe Ikot Nkon

4041505

Odoro Ikono Secondary School, Mbiabong Ikot Udofia

4041506

Ikpe Community Secondary School, Ibam Edet

4041507

Community Secondary School, Nkari

4041508

Dikko Secondary Commercial School, Edem Idim, Ibakesi

4041509

Methodist College, Edem Idim Ibakesi

4041510

Secondary Commercial School, Mbiabong Ikot Udofia

4041511

Franco Secondary Commercial School, Ananamong Itu-Mbonuso

4041512

Iwerre Comprehensive Secondary School, Obotme, Ini L. G. A.

4041513

Comprehensive Secondary School, Mbiabet Ikpe, Ini L. G. A.

4041514

Prince Michael’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Itak Ikot Obio Ise

4041515

Christian Comprehensive College, Ibam Edet, Ini

4041601

Ukpaubong Community Secondary School, Itam-Itu

4041602

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Andem Itam, Itu

4041603

Ntiat/Mbak I Comprehensive Secondary School, Itu Urban, Itu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4041604

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ibiaku-Itam, Itu L.G.A.

4041605

Itam Secondary School, Itam, Itu

4041606

African Church Secondary Commercial School, Oku, Iboku, Itu

4041607

West Itam Secondary School, Ekit Itam Ii Itu

4041608

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, East Itam

4041609

Community Secondary School, Mbak Obio Itam, Itu

4041610

Ododuma Secondary Commercial School, Efi North Itam, Itu

4041611

Jimbo Secondary Commercial School, Afaha Ubong, Itam Ii, Itu L. G. A.

4041612

Christian International Academy, Ikot Ayan Itam

4041613

Confidence Trinity Secondary School, Akon Itam

4041614

Ideal Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ekwere

4041615

Community Secondary School, Oku Iboku

4041616

Rowth Christian Academy, Nung Ukot Itam, Itu

4041617

Monef High School, Ikot Ebom, Itam Itu.

4041618

Royal Comprehensive Secondary School, Itu

4041701

Enwang Comprehensive Secondary School, Enwang, Mbo L.G.A.

4041702

Community Secondary Grammar School, Ebughu Mbo L. G. A.

4041703

Community Secondary Commercial School, Udesi, Mbo L.G.A.

4041704

Uda Community Secondary School, Ofi Uda, Mbo L. G. A.

4041705

Ibaka Community Secondary School, Ibaka Town

4041706

Unyenge Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Unyenge, Mbo

4041801

Secondary School, Ukam Mkpat, Enin L.G.A.

4041802

Ikpa Ibom Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ekong/Ikot Enin

4041803

Asong Community Grammar School, Asong

4041804

Esetang High School, Ekim

4041805

Edu Secondary School, Ikot Edeghe

4041806

Community Secondary Commercial School, Esa Ekpo

4041807

Community Secondary School, Nya Odiong

4041808

Comprehensive High School, Ikot Ayan

4041809

Community High School, Ikot Essen/Mkpat Enin L.G.A.

4041810

Secondary School, Ibotio/Ndon

4041811

Community Secondary School, Mkpat Enin

4041812

Ibiaku Clan Community Secondary School, Ikot Ebak

4041813

Community Secondary Commercial School, Iffe Town

4041814

Qua Iboe Church Secondary Commercial School, Minya

4041815

Adiahadbong Girls’ High School, Ikot Ekpo, Ukam P.A.

4041816

The Apostolic Church Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Obiokoi

4041817

Father Fintan’s Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ntot

4041818

Federal Government Girls’ College, Ikot Obio Itong, Ukam

4041819

A.M.E. Zion Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ohio Ekpong Mkpat Enin

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4041820

Comprehensive High School, Ikot Abia

4041821

Hope Academy, Ikot Ekpe

4041822

Penticostal Assemblies High School, Mkpat Enin

4041901

Essien Itiaba Community Secondary School, Ikot Asua

4041902

Community Secondary Commercial School, Iwok

4041903

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Akpan Ike

4041904

Eastern Nsit Secondary School, Odot

4041905

Community Secondary School, Ibedu/Idikpa

4041906

Community Secondary School, Ikot Ubok Udom

4041907

Danson Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Uyo-Nsit

4042001

Secondary Commercial School, Afaha Offiong Nsit, Ibom L. G. A.

4042002

Onward Secondary Commercial School, Mbiokporo I. Nsit Ibom

4042003

Community Secondary School, Afia Nsit, Urua Nko

4042004

Nsit Peoples Grammar School, Afaha Offiong

4042005

Apostolic Church Secondary School, Ikot Oku Nsit

4042006

Comprehensive Secondary School, Oboetim

4042007

Secondary School, Mbiokporo Ii, Nsit Ibom L.G.A.

4042008

Comprehensive Secondary School, Edeobom I

4042009

Government Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Nya

4042010

Community Comprehensive High School, Obo Atai

4042011

Martha Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Afaha Nsit

4042012

Asang Community High School, Obotim Nsit

4042013

Comprehensive Secondary School, Afaha Abia

4042014

Christian Academy, Oboyo Ikot Ita

4042015

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ampam Nsit, Nsit Ibom

4042016

Immanuel Lutheran Gospel Church Academy Mbak Nsit

4042101

Community Secondary School, Ikot Ewang

4042102

Ubium Community Secondary School, Ikot Okwot

4042103

Comprehensive Secondary School, Nung Obong Nsit Ubium

4042104

Itreto Community Secondary School, Ikot Okobo, Nsit Ubium

4042105

The Salvation Army Secondary School, Akai Ubium

4042106

Community Secondary School, Ndukpoise

4042107

Western Nsit Secondary School, Ukat Aran

4042108

Comprenesive Secondary School, Ndiya

4042109

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ekpene, Udo

4042110

Community Secondary School, Ikot Ubo

4042111

Christian Comprehensive Secondary School, Edem Idim Okpot

4042112

Adiaha Obong Girls’ Secondary School, Ikot Imo

4042113

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Eyo Ubium

4042114

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Akpan Abia, Ubium

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4042115

Jabuk High School, Ikot Ntung

4042116

Wah Zee Academy, Ikot Esen

4042201

Abiakpo Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ukana

4042202

Community Secondary Commercial School, Nto Edino

4042203

Fida Secondary Commercial School, Urua Offiong Eto Udo

4042204

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Obon Ukwa

4042205

Saint Columbanu’s Secondary School, Ikwen

4042206

Methodist Secondary School, Nto Ndang

4042207

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Abia Osom, Obot Akara

4042208

Ideal Secondary Comm. School, Urua Offiong Etorudo

4042209

Etda Secondary Commercial School, Nto Eton

4042210

Comprehensive High School, Ikpe Mbak Eyop

4042211

Godswill Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Idem Udo

4042212

Standard Secondary Commercial School, Obot Akara

4042301

Community Secondary School, Odobo, Okobo L.G.A.

4042302

Union Secondary School, Nsie

4042303

National High School, Nung Atai Odobo, Okobo

4042304

Eastern Okobo High School, Obufi-Okobo

4042305

Saint Vincent’s Secondary School, Oti Oron

4042306

Comprehensive Secondary School, Okobo

4042307

Community Secondary School, Urue-Ita, Okobo L.G.A.

4042308

Community Secondary School, Offi Atak Oro, Okobo

4042309

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekeya Okobo

4042310

Ame Zion Secondary Commercial School, Mbokpu Oduobo, Okobo

4042401

Afaha Inang Secondary School, Ikot Idem Udo

4042402

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ebiere, Onna

4042403

Oniong West Secondary School, Ikot Edor

4042404

Nung Oku Itina Community Secondary School, Ikot Mbong Onna

4042405

Qua Iboe Church Senior Science School, Ndon Eyo

4042406

Onna People’s High School, Abat

4042407

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Akpan Ishiet, Onna L.G.A.

4042408

Secondary School, Okat

4042409

Community Secondary Commercial School, Odio Eket, Odio Town

4042410

Oniong East Community Secondary School, Ikwe, Onna L.G.A.

4042411

Egad Comprehensive High School, Nung Oku Ekanem, Onna L.G.A.

4042501

Mary Hanney Secondary School, Oron

4042502

Methodist Boys’ High School, Oron

4042503

Methodist Senior Science College, Oron

4042504

National Secondary Commercial School, Oron

4042505

Community Secondary School, Eyo Abasi,oron

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4042506

Brainway Secondary Commercial School, Oron

4042507

Mafon Secondary Community School, Oron

4042508

Immanuel Secondary School, Own

4042509

Modern Christian Institute, Oron

4042510

Frank Comprehensive High School, Oron

4042511

Desu Secondary School, Oron

4042512

Comprehensive High School, Eyo-Abasi

4042513

Infant Jesus Model Secondary School, Oron

4042514

Queen Pecares High School, Oron

4042601

Community Secondary School, Nung Ita/Ikot Ibritam

4042602

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Inuen, Oruk Anam

4042603

Madonna Community Secondary School, Obo Ntanya

4042604

Eastern Midim Secondary School, Ikot Owobo/Ikot Otok, Oruk

4042605

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Esenam, Oruk Anam

4042606

Qua Iboe Church Secondary School, Ika Annang

4042607

Southern Annang Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Okoro

4042608

Qua Iboe Church Secondary School, Ibesit, Oruk Anam

4042609

Community High School, Ekparakwa

4042610

Community Secondary School, Mbiakot

4042611

Otop Christian High School, Ikot Ukpong Eren

4042612

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Afanga, Oruk Anam

4042613

The Apostolic Church High School, Ikot Akpan Ibesit

4042614

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Osute

4042615

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ikpene

4042616

Community Secondary School, Inen Ekeffe

4042617

Standard Comprehensive High School, Ikot-Akpan Ikot-Okoro

4042618

Seat Of Wisdom Comprehensive Secondary School, Ibianga, Oruk Anam

4042619

Community Comprehensive School, Ediene Atai

4042620

Divine Favour Christian College, Ikot Udo

4042701

Community Secondary School, Udung Uko

4042702

Comprehensive Secondary School, Odikor

4042801

Community Comprehensive High School, Ntak Afaha

4042802

Community Secondary School, Nkek

4042803

Western Annang Secondary Commercial School, Ukanafun

4042804

Community Secondary School, Afaha Obo

4042805

Community Secondary School, Urua Ekpa Enang

4042806

Afaha High School, Ikot Udo Mbang

4042807

Christian Community Secondary School, Okoyo, Ukanafun L.G.A.

4042808

Goodshepherd High School, Ikot Akpan Nkuk, Ukanafun L.G.A.

4042809

Stella Maris Girls’ College, Ikot Etim

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4042810

St. James Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Inyang Ukanafun

4042811

Unique Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Akpan

4042812

Community High School, Usung Atiat

4042813

Community High School, Ikot Effiong

4042814

Community Comprehensive School, Edem Idim

4042815

Kings And Queens College, Ukanafun

4042816

Udomfu International College, Ukanafun

4042817

Gateway Standard Academy, Ukanafun

4042901

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ifiayong Usuk, Uruan

4042902

Secondary School, Ibiaku Uruan

4042903

Secondary School, Adadia Uruan

4042904

Atakpo Community Secondary School, Mbiaya, Uruan

4042905

Holy Trinity Secondary School, Mbiakong, Uruan

4042906

African Methodist Episcopal Zion Secondary Commercial School, Ndon Ebom

4042907

Adiaha Obong Secondary School, Ekpene Ukim

4042908

Methodist Secondary School, Ibiaku Issiet


4042909

Assumption Girls’ Juniorate, Ndon Ebom

4042910

All Saints Secondary School, Ibikpe Uruan

4042911

Idagha Secondary School, Nung Oku Uruan

4042912

Comprehensive Secondary School, Idu, Uruan

4043001

Ubodung Community Secondary School, Oruko

4043002

Community Secondary School, Okuko, Urue Offong

4043003

Christian Secondary Technical School, Oyubia

4043004

Community Secondary School, Mbukpu, Eyokan

4043005

Comprehensive High School, Okossi

4043101

Cornelia Connelly College, Afaha Oku, Uyo

4043102

Community Secondary School, Mbak Etoi, Uyo

4043103

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Oku Ikono, Uyo

4043104

Modern Training Institute Limited, Uyo.

4043105

Secondary School, Etoi Uyo

4043106

Community Secondary School, Aka Offot, Uyo

4043107

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Okubo Offot

4043108

Offot Ukwa Secondary School, Obio Offot, Uyo

4043109

Adiaha Obong Secondary Commercial School, Eniong Offot

4043110

Efficient Secondary Commercial School, Uyo

4043111

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Ekpeyak, Ikono

4043112

Northern Ikono Community Secondary School, Ikot Odung, Ikono Uyo

4043113

Christian Secondary Commercial School, Uyo

4043114

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Four Towns, Uyo

4043115

Ikono Ibom Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikot Ayan, Ikono, Uyo

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4043116

Cardinal Ekandem Seminary, Uyo

4043117

Uyo High School, Uyo

4043118

Nigerian Christian Institute, Uyo

4043119

Ernest Secondary Commercial School, Itiam, Ikot Ebia-Etoi, Uyo

4043120

Community Secondary School, Offot Usung Ifiayong, Ibiaku Offot Uyo

4043121

College Of Science, Afaha Oku, Uyo

4043122

Anua Community Comprehensive High School, Anua Offot, Uyo

4043123

Saints College, Use Offot, Uyo

4043124

Bright Stars Model Secondary School, Uyo Aka Itiam

4043125

Success Secondary Commercial School, Use Ikot-Ebio

4043126

Bright Future College, Off Nsikak Eduok, Uyo

4043127

King Solomon Secondary School, Uyo

4043128

Fortune High School, Uyo

4043129

Baudidson Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Mbon Ikono, Uyo

4043130

Special Education Centre For Exceptional Children, Uyo

4043131

St. Brian’s Model College, Uyo

4043132

Ekasus Secondary School, Uduetong-Oku

4043133

Glad Tidings College, Mbiabong Etoi

4043134

City Union Academy, Uyo

4043135

Federal Science & Technical College, Uyo

4043136

The Kings College, Uyo

4043137

Greater Light Academy, Use Ikot Ebio, Uyo

4043138

Jevic Science Academy, Uyo

4043139

Graceland High School, Uyo

4043140

Fellowship High School, Idoro Road, Uyo

4043141

Redemption Academy Obio Etoi Off Aka

4043142

Rayfield International Secondary School, Nsukara Offot, Uyo

4043143

Heritage College Nsika Eduok Av. Itiam Etoi

4043144

Royal Pearls College, Mbiabong Etoi, Uyo

4043145

Jesus Saves Comprehensive Secondary School, Ifa Ikot Okpon, Etoi

4043146

Neson Schools {Secondary}, Uyo

4043147

Reward Foundation High School, Uyo

4043148

Royal Christian High School, Uyo

4043149

Scripture Union Secondary School, Uyo

4043150

Evangel Comprehensive High School,Uyo

4043151

Fulga International Model Secondary School, Ikot Ekpene Road, Uyo

4050101

Community Secondary School, Akpo

4050102

Urban Girls’ Secondary School, Ekwulobia

4050103

Community Secondary School, Umuchu

4050104

Government Technical College, Umuchu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4050105

Community Secondary School, Isuofia

4050106

Community Secondary School, Nkpologwu, Aguata

4050107

Girls’ Secondary School, Ezinifite-Aguata

4050108

Community Secondary School, Oraeri-Aguata

4050109

Community Secondary School, Agulu Ezechukwu

4050110

Christ The Redeemer College, Amesi, Aguata

4050111

Saint Peter’s Special Science School, Achina

4050112

Aguata High School, Aguata

4050113

Uga Boys’ Secondary School, Uga

4050114

Pioneer Secondary School, Umuchu

4050115

Boys’ Secondary School, Igbo-Ukwu

4050116

Community Secondary School, Ezinifite Aguata

4050117

Girls’ Secondary School, Igboukwu, Aguata

4050118

Girls’ High School, Uga

4050119

Girls’ Secondary School, Achina, Aguata

4050120

Umuchu High School, Umuchu

4050121

Community Secondary School, Uga

4050122

Saint Peter’s Secondary School, Achina

4050123

Concepts Secondary School, Ekwulobia

4050124

Holy Child Secondary School, Isuofia

4050125

Delight International Secondary School, Ekwulobia, Aguata

4050126

Model Comprehensive Secondary School, Isuofia

4050127

Premier Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkpologwu

4050128

Saint Paul’s Academy High School, Ekwulobia

4050129

Konigin Des Friendens College, Uga

4050130

Unity Comprehensive Secondary School, Isuofia

4050131

Holy Family Secondary School, Igbo-Ukwu

4050132

Christ The King Secondary School, Igbo-Ukwu

4050133

God’s Own Secondary School, Umuchu

4050134

Monsignor Maduka Memorial Secondary, Ula Ekwulobia

4050135

Our Lady’s Comprehensive College, Akpo

4050136

St Anthony’s Secondary School, Ikenga

4050137

First Hill Secondary School, Ekwulobia

4050138

Immaculate Heart Secondary School, Uga

4050139

Holy Name Secondary School, Umuchu

4050140

Madonna Secondary School, Uga

4050141

Mother Of Christ Secondary School, Ezinifite, Aguata

4050142

St. Augustine Model Secondary School,Uga

4050143

Goodness Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekwulobia

4050201

Girls’ High School, Umuleri

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4050202

Community High School, Nsugbe

4050203

Umuleri High School, Umuleri

4050204

Umuoba-Anam Community Secondary School, Otuocha

4050205

Community Secondary School, Ifite Umuleri

4050206

Justice Chinwuba Memorial Secondary School, Aguleri

4050207

Father Joseph’s Memorial High School, Aguleri

4050208

Madonna Secondary School, Umuleri, Otuocha

4050209

International Model Comprehensive College, Nsugbe

4050210

Enchristo Comprehensive Secondary School, Aguleri

4050211

Michael Tansi Memorial Secondary Aguleri

4050212

Prime Foundation Secondary School, Abata Nsugbe

4050213

Fr. Tansi Secondary School, Aguleri

4050214

Nwafor Orizu College, Demonstration Sec. School, Nsugbe

4050215

Col. Mike Attah Secondary School, Enugu-Otu, Aguleri

4050301

Community Secondary School, Umueze-Anam

4050302

Anam High School, Oroma Etiti

4050303

Community Secondary School, Ifite Anam-Mmiata

4050304

Community Secondary School, Igbedor

4050305

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Nzam

4050306

Udama Community Secondary School, Inoma-Akator

4050307

Christ The Kings College, Umuan-Anam

4050308

Father Ohai Memorial Model Secondary School, Oroma Etiti Anam

4050309

Great Sailor International Secondary School,Onono

4050401

Community Secondary School, Ichida

4050402

Community High School, Akwaeze

4050403

Lake City Girls’ Secondary School, Nri

4050404

Girls’ Secondary School, Adazi-Nnukwu

4050405

Union Secondary School, Agulu

4050406

Community Secondary School, Agulu

4050407

Lorretto Special Science School, Adazi

4050408

Bubendorf Memorial Grammar School, Adazin-Nnukwu

4050409

Agulu Grammar School, Agulu

4050410

Girls’ High School, Agulu

4050411

Flora Azikiwe Model Comprehensive Secondary School, Neni

4050412

Ojiako Memorial Grammar School, Adazi-Ani

4050413

Community High School, Adazi

4050414

Regal Secondary School, Nri

4050415

Community High School, Aguluzigbo

4050416

Community Secondary School, Obeledu

4050417

Saint Anthony’s Catholic Comprehensive Institute, Agulu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4050418

Holy Queen Secondary School, Aguluzigbo

4050501

Community Secondary School, Ifite-Ogwari

4050502

Community Secondary School, Igbakwu

4050503

Community Secondary School, Umumbo

4050504

Community Secondary School, Omor

4050505

Riverside Secondary School, Umerum

4050506

Ogbe High School, Anaku

4050507

St. Simon Faith International Secondary School, Omor

4050508

Universal Secondary School, Omasi

4050509

Regina Ceali Secondary School, Omor

4050510

Sacred Heart Of Jesus Secondary School Ifite Ogulari

4050511

St. Joseph’s International Secondary School, Anaku

4050512

Amikwe Community Secondary School, Omor

4050601

Community Secondary School, Amawbia

4050602

Saint John Of God Secondary School, Awka

4050603

Emeka Aghasili High School, Nise

4050604

Bishop Crowther Seminary, Awka

4050605

Community Secondary School, Mbaukwu

4050606

Community Secondary School, Umuawulu

4050607

Union Secondary School, Amawbia

4050608

Holy Cross High School, Umuawulu/Mbaukwu

4050609

Igwebuike Grammar School, Awka

4050610

Girls’ Secondary School, Awka

4050611

Ezeike High School, Nibo

4050612

National Secondary School, Awka

4050613

Saint Paul’s University Secondary School, Nibo-Nise

4050614

Community Secondary Schools, Umuokpu-Awka

4050615

Netherlands International Schools, Awka

4050616

Holy Ghost Academy Secondary School, Awka

4050617

Unique Comprehensive Secondary School, Amawbia

4050618

Community Secondary School, Agulu-Awka

4050619

Destiny Comprehensive Secondary School, Awka

4050620

Kabe College, Amawbia, Awka

4050621

Tansi International College, Umuodu Village, Okpuno, Awka

4050622

Ubaka Comprehensive Secondary School School, Awka

4050623

Nneoma Community Secondary School, Nibo

4050624

Federal Science & Technical College, Awka

4050625

Kenneth Dike Memorial Secondary School, Awka

4050626

Ezi- Akwa Community Secondary School, Awka

4050627

Community Secondary School, Okpuno, Awka

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4050628

Capital City Secondary School, Awka

4050629

Rosary College, Nise

4050630

Krosa Secondary School, Amawbia

4050631

Hez-Dike Secondary School, Awka

4050701

Community Secondary School, Amanuke

4050702

Community Secondary School, Ebenebe

4050703

Saint John Bosco Seminary, Isuaniocha

4050704

Community Secondary School, Amansea

4050705

Community Secondary School, Urum

4050706

Community Secondary School, Mgbakwu

4050707

Community Secondary School, Isuaniocha

4050708

Community Secondary School, Achalla

4050709

Community Secondary School, Awba-Ofemili

4050710

Federal Government College, Nise

4050711

Anerobi International College, Amansea

4050712

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Urum

4050713

St. Augustine’s Secondary School, Awka

4050714

Nnamdi Azikiwe University High School, Awka

4050715

Handsmaids Girl’s Secondary School, Amansea

4050801

Union Secondary School, Ichi

4050802

Girls’ Secondary School, Oraifite

4050803

Community Secondary School, Ihembosi

4050804

Community Secondary School, Ichi

4050805

Oraifite Secondary School, Oraifite

4050806

Zixton Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050807

Girls’ Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050808

Community Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050809

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050810

Mater Dei Secondary School, Oraifite

4050811

All Saints Secondary School, Oraifite

4050812

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050813

Carol Standard Convent, Ichi, Nnewi

4050814

Versity Comprehensive Secondary School, Ugworie Ozubulu

4050815

City High School, Ozubulu

4050816

Saint Michael’s Boys’ Secondary School, Eziora-Ozubulu

4050817

St. Jude’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050818

Sacred Heart College, Oraifite

4050819

Mount Olives Academy, Ozubulu

4050820

St. Patrick’s International Secondary School, Ichi

4050821

Carol Standard Convent, Ichi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4050822

Vision International Sec. School, Oraifite

4050823

Recdot Vocational Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050824

Sancta Maria Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050825

Archdeacon Nwosu Memorial Secondary School, Ozubulu

4050901

Girls’ Secondary School, Ojoto

4050902

Boys’ Secondary School, Ojoto

4050903

Unity Secondary School, Nnokwa

4050904

Christ The King Seminary, Nnobi

4050905

Merchant Of Light School, Oba

4050906

Saint John’s Science and Technical College, Alor

4050907

Girls’ Secondary School, Awka-Etiti

4050908

Community Secondary School, Nnobi

4050909

Saint Joseph’s Secondary School, Awka-Etiti

4050910

Girls’ Secondary School, Oba

4050911

Girls’ Secondary School, Alor

4050912

Our Lady’s Secondary School, Nnobi


4050913

Community Secondary School, Nnokwa

4050914

Our Lady’s Special Science School, Nnobi

4050915

Seat Of Wisdom Comprehensive Secondary School, Idemili

4050917

Grundtvig International Secondary School, Oba

4050918

Ekwuno Memorial Comprehensive Secondary School, Obosi

4050919

Madonna International Academy, Nnobi

4050920

Father Paul Memorial School, Awka-Etiti

4050921

Merchant of Light Special Science Secondary School, Oba

4050922

Giant Step International Secondary School, Oba

4050923

Glory Royal Academy Akwa Etiti

4050924

Ave Maria Secondary School, Nnokwa

4050925

Divine Knowledge Secondary School, Oba

4050926

Mater Del Model Secondary School, Alor

4050927

St. John’s Secondary School, Akwu Ukwu

4050928

Okigbo Memorial International Secondary School, Ojoto-Uno

4051001

Community Secondary School, Umuoji

4051002

Union Secondary School, Obosi

4051003

Ideani Community Secondary School, Ideani

4051004

Community Secondary School, Uke

4051005

Girls’ Secondary School, Oraukwu

4051006

Girls’ Secondary School, Abatete

4051007

Community Secondary School, Eziowelle

4051008

Government Technical College, Nkpor

4051009

Mater Amabilis Secondary School, Umuoji

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051010

Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent, Nkpor

4051011

Girls’ Secondary School, Ogidi

4051012

Notre Dame High School, Abatete

4051013

Oraukwu Grammar School, Oraukwu

4051014

Community Secondary School, Obosi

4051015

Boys’ Secondary School, Ogidi

4051016

Redemption Model Secondary School, Awada

4051017

Good News Special College, Ogidi

4051018

Queen Of Rosary Comprehensive Secondary School, Eziowelle

4051019

Our Lady’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkpor-Unor

4051020

Summer International School, Awada, Obosi

4051021

Model Innovative School Of Today, Obosi

4051022

Ideal Mind Foundation Secondary School, Nkpor

4051023

Sedes Sapentiae Secondary School, Nkpor

4051024

Royal Foundation Secondary School, Awada-Obosi

4051025

Campus Secondary School, Awada

4051026

Urban Secondary School, Nkpor

4051027

Devans Comprehensive Secondary School, Oba

4051028

Cor Mariae Girls’ Secondary School, Nkpor-Agu

4051029

Holy Child Madonna College, Awada Obosi

4051030

Starlight Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogidi

4051031

Summit Comprehensive College, Obosi

4051032

Saint Anthony Of Padua High School, Nkpor

4051033

Supreme Knowledge Secondary School, Nkpor-Agu

4051034

St. Joseph’s Comprehensive Academy, Ogidi

4051035

Union Secondary School, Awada, Onitsha

4051036

Dominican Sisters College, Abatete

4051037

Standard International Secondary School, Eziowelle

4051038

Mater Christi Secondary School, Awada, Onitsha

4051039

Mercy Girls’ Secondary School, Umuoji

4051040

Trinity Model Secondary School, Nnobi

4051041

Nazareth Secondary School, Nkpor Agu

4051042

St. Edmund Secondary School, Maryland, Nkpor-Agu

4051043

Marian Foundation Secondary School, Oraukwu

4051044

Winners International Secondary School, Nkpor

4051045

St. Patrick’s Secondary School, Ugwuagba, Obosi

4051046

Daystar Secondary School, Ogidi

4051047

Choice De Immaculate Demonstration Secondary School, Obosi

4051048

Dominion Comprehensive Secondary School, Obosi

4051049

City Secondary School, Ogidi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051050

Mount Zion Secondary School, Obosi

4051051

Kings And Queens Secondary School, Akuzor-Nkpor

4051052

Genius Model Secondary School, Awada-Obosi

4051053

Busy Brain Secondary School, Obosi

4051054

Divine Royal International College, Nkpor

4051055

Don Bosco Secondary School, Obosi

4051101

Community Secondary School, Orsumoghu

4051102

Community Secondary School, Mbosi

4051103

Community Secondary School, Isseke

4051104

Union Secondary School, Okija

4051105

Community High School, Amorka

4051106

Abbot Girls’ Secondary School, Ihiala

4051107

Community High School, Umuoma Uli

4051108

Community Secondary School, Azia

4051109

Community Secondary School, Ihiala

4051110

Community Secondary School, Lilu

4051111

Okija Grammar School, Okija

4051112

Abbot Boys’ Secondary School, Ihiala

4051113

Uli High School, Uli

4051114

Saint Anthony’s Secondary School, Azia

4051115

Girls’ Secondary School, Uli

4051116

Holy Ghost Juniorate, Ihiala

4051117

Saint Judes Secondary School, Ihiala

4051118

Jubilee Secondary School, Ihiala

4051119

Bishop Patterson Comprehensive Secondary School, Mbosi

4051120

Christ Royal Secondary School, Ihiala

4051122

City Comprehensive Secondary School, Uli

4051123

Spencer Secondary School, Uli

4051124

Kings Secondary School, Ihiala

4051125

Saint Vincent’s Secondary School, Uli

4051126

Pacnodim Comprehensive Secondary School, Ihiala

4051127

Jon-Jay Comprehensive Secondary School, Ihiala

4051128

Vic Comprehensive Secondary School, Ihiala

4051129

Saint Louis Secondary School, Ihiala

4051130

Abbot Girls’ Special Science School, Ihiala

4051131

Azia Comprehensive Secondary School, Azia

4051132

All Saints Secondary School, Uli

4051133

Alpat Model Secondary School, Ihiala

4051134

First Foundation Secondary School, Ihiala

4051135

Royal International Secondary School, Okija

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051136

Divine Secondary School, Akwa

4051137

Royal Prince Secondary School, Orsumoghu

4051138

Precious Child Secondary School, Uli

4051139

Mother Paul Offiah Memorial Girl’s Secondary School, Azia Ihiala

4051140

Higher Achievers International Secondary School, Uli

4051141

Holy Family Comprehensive Secondary School, Okija

4051201

Girls’ Secondary School, Nimo

4051202

Government Technical College, Enugu-Agidi

4051203

Nawfia Community Secondary School, Nawfia

4051204

Community Secondary School, Abba

4051205

Comprehensive Secondary School, Nawfia

4051206

Saint Michael’s Model Comprehensive Secondary School, Nimo

4051207

Girls’ Secondary School, Abagana

4051208

Nnamdi Azikiwe Secondary School, Abagana

4051209

Ide Secondary School, Enugwu-Ukwu

4051210

Girls’ Secondary School, Enugwu-Agidi

4051211

Boys’ Secondary School, Enugwu-Ukwu

4051212

Special Science School, Abagana

4051213

St. Joseph Girls’ Secondary School, Nimo

4051214

Busy International Secondary School, Nimo

4051215

St. Theresa’s Secondary School, Enugwu- Ukwu

4051216

Federated Bilingual Secondary School, Abagbana

4051301

Ukpor High School, Ukpor

4051302

Boys’ High School, Osumenyi

4051303

Girls’ High School, Osumenyi

4051304

Awor-Ezimuzor Comm. Secondary School, Ezinifite

4051305

Community Secondary School, Ekwulumili

4051306

Community High School, Ezinifite

4051307

Girls’ High School, Utuh

4051308

Unubi High School, Unubi

4051309

Union Secondary School, Amichi

4051310

Government Technical College, Utuh

4051311

Community Secondary School, Ukpor

4051312

Premier Senior Secondary School, Unubi

4051313

Community Secondary School, Amichi,

4051314

Special Science School, Azigbo

4051315

Trinity Comprehensive Secondary School, Amichi

4051316

Community Secondary School, Ebenator, Nnewi

4051317

Mater Amabilis Comprehensive High School, Osumenyi

4051318

Saint Paul’s Seminary, Umunuko, Ukpor

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051319

Ebe Community Secondary School, Ukpor

4051320

Talent Comprehensive Secondary School, Ezinifite

4051321

Fidelity Secondary School, Unubi

4051322

Holy Child Convent, Amichi

4051323

St. Anthony Of Padua, Osunmeyi

4051324

Community Secondary School, Akwaiedi

4051325

St. Paul’s Secondary School, Utuh

4051326

Enizim Secondary School, Ekwulumili

4051327

Queen Of Angels Secondary School, Osumenyi

4051328

Assumption Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukpor

4051329

St. Mary’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukpor

4051330

St. Patrick’s Secondary School, Unubi

4051401

Okongwu Memorial Grammar School, Nnewi

4051402

Nigerian Science and Technical College, Nnewi

4051403

Girls’ Secondary School, Nnewi

4051404

Maria Regina Model Comprehensive Secondary School, Nnewi

4051405

Nnewi High School, Nnewi

4051406

The Good Shepherd Secondary School, Nnewi

4051407

Akaboezem Community Secondary School, Uruagu-Nnewi

4051408

New Era Model Secondary School, Nnewi

4051410

Christ The Way Secondary School, Nnewi

4051412

Summit International Secondary School, Umudim-Nnewi

4051413

Dr. Alutu’s College Of Excellence, Nnewi

4051414

Holy Innocent Secondary School, Nnewi

4051415

Later Rain Foundation Secondary School, Onitsha

4051416

Fountain Of Knowledge Model School, Nnewi

4051417

Mother Of Mercy Girls’ Secondary School, Nnewi

4051418

Nodos International Secondary School, Nnewi

4051419

King David International Secondary School, Uruagu, Nnewi

4051420

Bishop Uzodike Memorial Seminary, Nnewi

4051421

All Saints Secondary School, Umudim

4051422

St. Philip’s Anglican Grammar School, Okofia, Nnewi

4051423

St. Joseph Secondary School, Okofia, Otolo

4051424

Nneoma Secondary School Otolo, Nnewi

4051425

Stella Maris Comprehensive Secondary School, Uruagu-Nnewi

4051426

Keep Looking To Jesus Comprehensive Secondary School, Nnewichi

4051427

Queen Of Angels Secondary School, Nnewichi

4051428

Immaculate Girls Model Secondary School, Nnewi

4051429

Monsignor Joseph Nwibegbanam Memorial Secondary School, Otolo

4051430

Eagles International High School, Nnewi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051431

The Lord’s Foundation Secondary School, Nnewichi-Nnewi

4051432

Netherlands International Secondary School, Nnewi

4051433

Prof. Sam Chukwujekwu Memorial Grammar School, Nnewi

4051501

Ideke Girls’ Secondary School, Odekpe

4051502

Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051503

Ogbaru High School, Ogbakuba

4051504

Unity Comprehensive Girls’ High School, Okpoko

4051505

Global Secondary School, Okpono, Onitsha

4051506

St. Vincent De Paul National Secondary School, Iyiowa Odekpe

4051507

Manus Comprehensive Secondary School, Okpoko

4051508

Ede Secondary School, Okoti-Odekpe

4051509

Saint Paul’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogwu Ikpele

4051510

Community Girls’ Secondary School, Okpoko

4051511

Calvary Secondary School, Okpoko

4051512

Community Secondary School, Ogwuaniocha

4051513

Arch Bishop Albert Obiefuna Secondary School, Iyiowa Odekpe

4051514

Oxford Creative International Secondary School, Iyiowa-Odekpe

4051515

Victory Comprehensive Secondary School, Atani

4051516

Community Secondary School, Atani

4051517

Showlight International Secondary School, Iyiowa-Odoekpe

4051518

Our Lady of Grace International Secondary School, Iyiowa, Odekpe

4051519

Universal Secondary School, Okpoko

4051520

Progress Secondary School, Okpoko

4051521

Liberty Secondary School, Okpo


4051522

Holyland Foundation Secondary School, Okpoko

4051523

Versity Comprehensive Secondary School, Okpoko

4051524

St. Rapheal The Archangel Model Secondary School, Anumudi, Okpoko

4051525

Christ The King Model Secondary School, Okpoko

4051526

China Foundation International Secondary School, Onitsha

4051527

Apex International Secondary School, Okpoko

4051528

God’s Friend International Secondary School, Okpoko

4051529

Government Technical College, Ossomala

4051530

Busy Minds Secondary School, Okpoko

4051531

St. James Anglican Secondary School, Iyiowa- Odekpe

4051532

Ss Peters & Paul Model Secondary School, Nkutaku, Ogbaru

4051533

Josephine Oduah Memorial Secondary School, Akili-Ozizor

4051601

Urban Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha

4051602

Metu Memorial Secondary School, Onitsha

4051603

Modebe Memorial Secondary School, Onitsha

4051604

Kezz Foundation Secondary School, Onitsha

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051605

Nkem Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051606

Learning Field International Secondary School, Onitsha

4051607

Promise International Secondary School, Onitsha

4051608

Infant Jesus Secondary School, Onitsha

4051609

Estate Secondary School, Onitsha

4051610

Urban Boys’ Secondary School, Onitsha

4051611

Prudence Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051612

Queens Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051614

Saint Charles International Secondary School, Okpoko, Onitsha

4051615

Bishop Onyemelukwe Secondary School, Onitsha

4051616

Victory Comprehensive College, Onitsha

4051617

Holy Child International Secondary School, Onitsha

4051618

Redeemed Christian Secondary School,Onitsha

4051619

Divine Destiny International School, Odekpe

4051620

Pinnacle Secondary School, Fegge Onitsha

4051621

Special Secondary School For The Deaf, Onitsha

4051701

Christ The King College, Onitsha

4051702

Dennis Memorial Grammar School, Onitsha

4051703

Queen Of The Rosary College, Onitsha

4051704

Ado Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha

4051705

Prince Memorial High School, Onitsha

4051706

Army Day Secondary School, Onitsha

4051707

New Era Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha

4051708

Saint Charles Special Science School, Onitsha

4051709

Saint Charles Secondary School, Onitsha

4051710

Metropolitan College, Onitsha

4051711

Washington Memorial Grammar School, Onitsha

4051712

Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha

4051713

All Hallow’s Seminary, Onitsha

4051714

Onitsha High School, Onitsha

4051715

Inland Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha

4051716

Eastern Academy, Onitsha

4051717

Federal Government Girls’ College, Onitsha

4051718

Our Lady’s High School, Onitsha

4051719

Trinity Secondary School, Onitsha

4051720

Dayspring Girls’ Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051721

Regina Pacis Model Secondary School, Onitsha

4051722

Learning Field International Secondary School, Omagba, Onitsha

4051723

Nkisi Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051724

Deo Gratias Secondary School, Onitsha

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051725

Heritage Hieght Secondary School, Onitsha

4051726

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Onitsha

4051727

Maranatha International Seconary School, Onitsha

4051728

Rock Foundation College, Onitsha

4051729

Saint Christopher’s Junior Seminary 3-3, Onitsha

4051730

Gipps Secondary School, Onitsha

4051731

Latter Rain Foundation Secondary School, Onitsha

4051732

Bethroot Model Secondary School, Onitsha

4051733

Holy Spirit International Secondary School, Omagba, Onitsha

4051734

Akunne Oniah Memorial Secondary School, Onitsha

4051735

Emmanuel College, Onitsha

4051736

Ozougwu Comprehensive Secondary School, Onitsha

4051737

Glory Secondary School, Onitsha

4051738

Bethlehem Secondary School, Onitsha

4051739

Busy Brain International Secondary School, Onitsha

4051801

Community Secondary School, Ufuma

4051802

Awgbu Grammar School, Awgbu

4051803

Community Secondary School, Nanka

4051804

Community Secondary School, Oko

4051805

Community High School, Awgbu

4051806

Community Secondary School, Ndikelionwu

4051807

Community Secondary School, Ndiowu

4051808

Community Secondary School, Omogho

4051809

Community Secondary School, Awgbu

4051810

Community High School, Nanka

4051811

Community Secondary School, Enugwuabo Ufuma

4051812

Community Secondary School, Ajalli

4051813

Daughters Of Mary Mother Of Mercy Girls’ High School, Ndiowu Orumba

4051814

Saint Mary The Virgin Convent, Ufuma

4051815

St. Catherine’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Nanka

4051816

Austica Memorial College, Nanka

4051817

Gaius Benton Secondary School, Oko

4051818

Holy Christ College, Awgbu

4051819

Mind Of God International Secondary School, Ufuma

4051820

Polytechnic Staff Secondary School, Oko

4051821

Holy Ghost Academy, Amaokpala

4051822

Community Secondary School, Awa

4051823

Jesurite Secondary School, Nanka

4051901

Union Secondary School, Umuomaku

4051902

Community Secondary School, Ihite

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4051903

Victory High School, Ezira

4051904

Boys’ Secondary School, Owerre Ezukala

4051905

Community High School, Nawfija

4051906

Community High School, Umunze

4051907

Government Technical College, Umunze

4051908

Community High School, Ogboji

4051909

All Saints Secondary School, Umunze

4051910

Boys’ Secondary School, Ogbunka

4051911

Union Secondary School, Owerre Ezukala

4051912

Girls’ Secondary School, Ogbunka

4051913

New Bethel Secondary School, Isulo

4051914

Demostration Secondary School, Eziagu

4051915

Madonna Girls’ Secondary School, Umunze

4051916

Model Secondary School, Umunze

4051917

Beati Mundo Corde Comprehensive Secondary School, Umunze

4051918

Universal Comprehensive Secondary School, Umunze

4051919

Ike Memorial Secondary School, Ihite

4051920

Calvary Comprehensive Secondary School, Ururo, Umunze

4051921

Immaculate Conception International Secondary School, Umuchukwu

4052001

Community Secondary School, Umunya

4052002

Cave City Secondary School, Ogbunike

4052003

Community High School, Nkwelle Ezunaka

4052004

Community Secondary School, Nando

4052005

Model Comprehensive Secondary School, Nkwelle Ezunaka

4052006

Community High School, Igbariam

4052007

Progressive Senior Secondary School, Umunya

4052008

New Era Secondary School, Nteje

4052009

Community Secondary School, Awkuzu

4052010

Saint Monica’s College, Ogbunike

4052011

Boys’ High School, Nteje

4052012

Unity Secondary School, Awkuzu

4052013

Mater Dei Girls’ Secondary School, Awkuzu

4052014

Sacred Heart College, Nteje

4052015

Marist Comprehensive College, Nteje

4052016

St. Raphael’s Secondary School, Awkuzu

4052017

Starlight Secondary School, Ogbunike

4052101

Community Secondary School, Ukpo

4052102

Community Secondary, Umunnachi

4052103

Nneamaka Secondary School, Ifitedunu

4052104

Community Secondary School, Nawgu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4052105

Dunukofia High School, Ukpo

4052106

Saint Mary’s High School, Ifitedunu

4052107

Gilrs’ Secondary School, Umudioka

4052108

Community Secondary School, Ukwulu

4052109

Okpatu Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukpo

4052110

St Anthony’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Umudioka

4060101

Government Secondary School, Futuk

4060102

Government Girls’ Arabic College, Alkaleri

4060103

Government Secondary School, Duguri

4060104

Community Day’s Secondary School, Kundak

4060105

Government Day Secondary School, Mainamaji

4060106

Lawal Community Day Secondary School, Gwaram

4060107

Gdss, Gokaru

4060201

General Hassan Usman Katsina Unity College, Bauchi

4060202

Government Girls’ College, Bauchi

4060203

Federal Government Girls’ College, Bauchi

4060204

Government Day Secondary School, Bauchi

4060205

Government Comprehensive Day Secondary School, Bauchi

4060206

Command Day Secondary School, Bauchi

4060207

Government Day Secondary School, Liman Katagum

4060208

Government Day Secondary School, Bayara Bauchi

4060209

Government Day Secondary School, Kofar Idi Bauchi

4060210

Government Day Secondary School, Kofar-Wambai, Bauchi

4060211

International Secondary School, Abubakar Tafawa Balewa Uni., Bauchi

4060212

Immaculate Conception Secondary School, Bauchi

4060213

City Comprehensive Secondary School, Bauchi

4060214

Bauchi Urban College, Bauchi

4060215

Fariah Comprehensive Day Secondary School, Bauchi

4060216

St. Paul’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Bauchi

4060217

Ecwa Kauna Secondary School, Bauchi Town, Bauchi

4060218

Jibwis Islamic Science Day Secondary School, Bauchi

4060219

Baptist Royal Academy, Bauchi

4060220

Sky Crest High School, Bauchi

4060221

Harmony High School, Yelwa Tudu Bauchi

4060222

Divine International Academy , Bauchi

4060223

Kings International Secondary School, Bauchi

4060224

Government Day Secondary School, Yelwa Tudu

4060225

Government Day Secondary School, Jahun

4060226

Havarth International School, Bauchi

4060227

Fomwan Model Secondary School, Bauchi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4060228

Baitul- Hikmah College, Bauchi

4060229

Dolphin Maria College, Bauchi

4060230

Fomwan (Lga) Model Secondary School, Railway Road Bauchi

4060231

Aspira Secondary Academy, Bauchi

4060232

Ojone Prince & Princess Royal Academy, Bauchi

4060233

Al-Iman School,Bauchi

4060234

Gdss, Luda

4060235

Fpsss, Bauchi.

4060301

Government Secondary School, Bogoro

4060302

Government Day Secondary School, Boi

4060303

Perfect Memorial Secondary School, Mwari Bauchi

4060304

Community Day Secondary School, Gambar Zugum

4060305

Community Secondary School, Banram

4060306

Community Day Secondary School, Dasham

4060307

Kings & Queens College, Boi

4060308

Salvation Science Secondary School, Boi

4060309

Community Secondary School, Gobbiya

4060310

Commmunity Say Secondary School, Gombar Lere

4060311

Ghil Model Secondary School, Bogoro

4060312

Cdss, Bar-Arewa

4060401

Government Secondary School, Dagauda

4060402

Government Day Secondary School, Dambam

4060403

Goverment Day Secondary School, Jalam

4060501

Government Science Secondary School, Darazo

4060502

Government Secondary School, Sade

4060503

Goverment Day Secondary School, Lanzai

4060504

Goverment Day Secondary School, Gabarin/Konkiyel

4060505

Community Girls Day Secondary School, Darazo

4060601

Government Science Secondary School, Dass

4060602

Government Day Secondary School, Dass

4060701

Government Science Secondary School, Gamawa

4060702

Government Secondary School, Udubo

4060801

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Kafin Madaki

4060802

Government Day Secondary School, Soro

4060803

Government Day Secondary School, Miya

4060804

Gdss, Kafin-Madaki

4060901

Government Day Secondary School, Giade

4061001

Government Day Secondary School, Itas

4061004

Government Day Secondary School, Kwadon Gombe

4061101

Government Arabic College, Jama’are

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4061102

Government Secondary School, Jama’are

4061103

Government Secondary School, Disina

4061104

Wabi Academy Secondary School, Jama’are

4061201

Government College, Azare

4061202

Government Girls’ College, Azare

4061203

Federal Government College, Azare

4061204

Government Comprehensive Day Secondary School, Azare

4061205

Government Secondary School, Madara

4061206

Government Day Secondary School, Azare

4061207

Islamic Orientation Secondary School, Azare

4061208

Demonstration Secondary School, Azare

4061209

Goverment Day Secondary School, Chinade Katagum

4061210

Inuwa Dahiru Memorial Secondary School, Azare

4061211

Al-Amin Academy, Azare

4061212

Amss, Azare.

4061301

Government Day Secondary School, Kirfi

4061302

Community Day Secondary School, Badara

4061303

Goverment Day Secondary School, Bara

4061401

Government Science Secondary School, Misau

4061402

Government Art Secondary School, Misau

4061403

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Hardawa

4061404

Government Comprehensive Day Secondary School, Misau

4061405

Gdss, Akuyam.

4061501

Government Secondary School, Ningi

4061502

Government Secondary School, Burra

4061503

Government Day Secondary School, Ningi

4061504

Jibwis Science Day Secondary School, Ningi

4061601

Government Girls’ Science Secondary School, Yana

4061602

Goverment Day Secondary School, Shira

4061701

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Tafawa Balewa

4061702

Government Day Secondary School, Bununu

4061703

Government Day Secondary School, Tafawa Balewa


4061704

Community Secondary School, Marti

4061705

Community Secondary School, Tapshin

4061706

Kangshu Community Secondary School, Duklin Bauchi

4061707

Goverment Day Secondary School, Lere T/Balewa

4061708

Goverment Day Secondary School, Boto T/Balewa

4061709

Government Day Secondary School, Dull

4061710

Guss Community Secondary School, Malaki.

4061801

Government Secondary School, Toro

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4061802

Government College, Toro

4061803

Government Girls’ College, Nabordo

4061804

Community Day Secondary School, Rishi

4061805

Government Day Secondary School, Tulu

4061806

Government Day Secondary School, Tilden Fulani

4061901

Government Day Secondary School, Katangan-Warji

4062001

Government Day Secondary School, Katagum

4062002

Government Secondary School, Sakwa

4070101

Community Secondary School, Sangana-Akassa

4070102

Community Secondary School, Beletiema Balga

4070103

Government Secondary School, Akassa

4070104

Government Secondary School, Twon-Brass

4070105

Government Secondary School, Okpoama Brass

4070106

Community Secondary School, Odioama-Brass

4070107

Community Secondary School, Egwe-Ama

4070108

Community Secondary School, Menibie

4070109

Community Secondary School, Liama

4070110

Sunny Goli Memorial Schools, Twon-Brass

4070111

Uncle Sammy Secondary School, Twon-Brass

4070201

Community Secondary School, Aleibiri

4070202

Community Secondary School, Toru-Ndoro

4070203

Community Secondary School, Peretorugbene

4070204

Government Secondary School, Ekeremor

4070205

Community Secondary School, Isampou

4070206

Community Secondary School, Aghoro

4070207

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Tamogbene

4070208

Iduwini Community Secondary School, Letugbene

4070209

Ido Comprehensive Secondary School, Egbemo Angalabiri

4070210

Community Secondary School, Ayamassa

4070211

Egbemo Comprehensive Secondary School, Azagbene

4070212

Community Secondary School, Foutorugbene

4070213

Community Secondary School, Obrigbene

4070214

Agbidiama Grammar School, Agbidiama

4070215

Early Foundation Secondary School, Ekeremor

4070216

Central Community Secondary School, Ogbotobo

4070217

Community Secondary School, Agge

4070301

Government Secondary School, Odi

4070302

Kaiama Grammar School, Kaiama

4070303

Government Secondary School, Asoama

4070304

Opokuma Grammar School, Opokuma

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4070305

Amatugu Comprehensive Secondary School, Igbedi Kolga

4070306

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Kaiama

4070307

Sampou Grammar School, Sampou

4070308

Federal Government College, Odi

4070309

Community Secondary School, Okoloba

4070310

Community Secondary School, Sabagreia

4070311

Opokuma South Secondary School, Opokuma

4070312

Community Girl’s Secondary School, Odi

4070401

Nembe National Grammar School, Nembe

4070402

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Nembe

4070403

Community Secondary School, Okoroma

4070404

Community Secondary School, Oluasiri

4070405

Community Boys’ Secondary School, Basambiri-Nembe

4070406

Community Girls’ Secondary School, Nembe

4070407

Community Secondary School, Ologoama

4070408

Mini Community Secondary School, Agrisaba

4070410

Community Comprehensive High School, Igbeta Ewoema

4070501

Community Secondary School, Otuokpoti-Ogbia

4070502

Community Secondary School, Okodi-Ogbia

4070503

Community Secondary School, Onuebum

4070504

Odinade Community Secondary School, Emakalakala

4070505

Community Secondary School, Idema, Ogbia

4070506

Community Secondary School, Otuasega

4070507

Community Secondary School, Otuoke/otuaba

4070508

Owema Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Otakeme

4070509

Community Secondary School, Emeyal

4070510

Mater Dei High School, Imiringi-Ogbia

4070511

Government Secondary School, Ogbia Town

4070512

Oloibiri Grammar School, Oloibiri-Ogbia

4070513

Government Secondary School, Anyama-Ogbia

4070514

Community Secondary School, Kolo-Ogbia

4070515

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Epebu

4070516

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Elebele

4070517

Ogboin Comprehensive High School Nedugo-Agbia

4070518

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ologoghe

4070519

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ewoi-Ogbia

4070520

Federal Government Girls’ College, Imiringi

4070521

Community Secondary School, Otuedu

4070522

Community Secondary School, Ayakoro

4070523

Community Secondary School, Otuegwe 1

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4070524

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Opume

4070525

Community Secondary School, Oruma

4070526

Community Secondary School, Amorokeni

4070527

Community Secondary School, Otuabula Ii

4070528

Bamotobs Prevocational Schools, Ogbia

4070529

Community Secondary School, Okoki – Ogbia

4070530

Community Secondary School, Akipelai-Ogbia

4070601

Community Secondary School, Okumbiri

4070602

Community Secondary School, Sagbama

4070603

Community Secondary School, Angalabiri

4070604

Community Secondary School, Tvofani

4070605

Community Secondary School, Ebedebiri

4070606

Community Secondary School, Ofoni

4070607

River Nun Grammar School, Agbere/odoni

4070608

Government Secondary School, Toru-Ebeni

4070609

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Tungbo

4070610

Community Secondary School, Kabeama

4070611

Community Secondary School, Ossiama

4070612

Community Secondary School, Bulou-Orua

4070613

Community Secondary School, Adagbabiri

4070614

Community Secondary School, Elemebiri

4070615

Mein Grammar School, Ogobiri

4070616

Community Secondary School, Agorogbene

4070617

Community Secondary School, Akeddei

4070619

Community Secondary School, Egbopuloama

4070620

Community Secondary School, Agoro

4070621

Federal Science And Technical College, Tungbo

4070622

Community Secondary School, Isoni

4070701

Community Secondary School, Ogboinbiri

4070702

Community Secondary School, Ekeni/ezetu, Foropa

4070703

Community Secondary School, Diebu

4070704

Community Secondary School, Igbomoturu

4070705

Community Secondary School, Korokorosei

4070706

Community Secondary School, Olugbobiri

4070707

Community Secondary School, Aguobiri

4070708

Community Secondary School, Otuan

4070709

Comprehensive High School, Azuzuama(silga)

4070710

Community Secondary School, Peremabiri

4070711

Community Secondary School, Eniwari(silga)

4070712

Community Secondary School, Koluama II

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4070713

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Angiama

4070714

Southern Ijaw Secondary School, Oporoma

4070715

Akpalakpa Grammar School, Ukubie

4070716

Government Secondary School, Amassoma

4070717

Government Secondary School, Opuama

4070718

Tarakiri Community Secondary School, Anyama-Ijaw

4070719

Community Secondary School, Ekowe

4070720

Community Secondary School, Gbanraun

4070721

Community Secondary School, Ondewari

4070722

Community Secondary School, Koluama I

4070723

Olodiama Comprehensive High School, Ikebiri

4070724

Obolo Grammar School, Oweikorogha

4070725

Community Secondary School, Ologboboro

4070726

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Kemeinama Akpurugbene

4070727

Community Secondary School, Azama

4070728

Okigbene Community Secondary School Okigbene

4070729

Community Secondary School, Ukparatubou

4070730

Community Secondary School, Polobubou

4070731

Community Secondary School, Keme-Ebiama

4070732

Fortunate Group Of Schools, Amassoma Wilberforce Island

4070801

Community Secondary School, Agudama-Epie

4070802

Biseni Secondary School, Biseni

4070803

Ogbo Memorial Grammar School, Ikibiri, Yelga

4070804

Community Secondary School, Famgbe

4070805

Community Secondary School, Okordia

4070806

Community Secondary School, Zarama

4070807

Community Secondary School, Bumoundi-Ekpetiama

4070808

Community Secondary School, Igbogene-Epie

4070809

Bishop Dimeari Grammar School, Yenagoa

4070810

Saint Jude’s Girls’ Secondary School, Amarata

4070811

Gbarain-Owei Grammar School, Okolobiri

4070812

Agudama Comprehensive High School, Agudama Ekpetiama

4070813

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Agbura-Yelga

4070814

Ekpetiama Comprehensive High School, Tombia

4070815

Central Epie Secondary School, Opolo-Epie

4070816

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Biogbolo Yenzu

4070817

Future Leaders Comprehensive College, Yenagoa

4070818

Community Secondary School, Ologi Ogbia

4070819

Ogu Grammar School, Ogu-Atissa

4070820

Erepa International Secondary School, Yenezue Gene

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4070821

Community Secondary School, Polaku

4070822

Ogbopuru Community Secondary School, Koroama

4070823

Faith Comprehensive International Secondary School, Okutukutu.

4070824

Epie National High School, Kpansia

4070825

Benny International High School, Akenpai

4070826

Dave Christian Academy, Swali

4070827

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Okordia North

4070828

New Total Child Academy, Kpansia, Yenagoa

4070829

Lisa Montessori Secondary School, Ekeki-Yenegoa

4070830

Community Secondary School, Okutukutu/Etegwe

4070831

Community Secondary School, Ikolo

4070832

Foundation Secondary School, Yenizue-Gene, Yenagoa

4070833

Jato Comprehensive College, Swali, Yenagoa

4070834

Bycoe Demonstration Secondary School, Yenagoa

4070835

Teto Model College, Amarata Yenagoa

4070836

Winner’s International Academy, Agudama Epie

4070837

Spark International Academy, Swali Yenagoa

4070838

Divine Comprehensive Academy, Yenizue-Gene, Yenagoa

4070839

Belary Schools Imiring Rd, Edepie Yenagoa

4070840

Biedomo Premier School, 100 Sanni Abacha Rd Yenagoa

4070841

Ayakpo Comprehensive College, Biogbolo Yenagoa

4070842

Ayama Montessori International Secondary School, Tombia

4070843

Word Of Faith Group Of Schools, Yenagoa

4070844

Aca International Montessori High School, Yenagoa

4070845

Tare-Pet Group Of Schools, Yenagoa

4070846

Unithel Academy Yebagoa

4070847

St. Matthias Catholic College, Yenagoa

4070848

Divine Covenant Academy, Yenagoa

4070849

Model Secondary School, Yenegoa

4070850

Nadam International Academy, Yenagoa

4070851

Community Secondary School, Azikoro Yenegoa

4070852

B.B Academy Schools, Edepie-Yenagoa

4070853

Ebisam Group Of Schools, Akenfa Ii Epie

4070854

Favoured Child Academy, Kpansia, Yenagoa

4070855

Career Academy, Famgbe-Yenagoa

4070856

Gate Way Success Grouo Of Schools, Imgbi Road, Yenagoa

4070901

Community Secondary School, Ogbosuware, Ekeremor Zone

4071001

Community Secondary School, Ekeni

4071002

Okumo Secondary School, Lobia

4071003

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Ezetu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4071101

Ogou Comprehensive Secondary School, Igeibiri

4071102

Ogbon Grammar School, Amatolo

4071201

Ekere Secondary School, Amabulou Ekeremor Zone

4071301

Community Secondary School, Okoroba

4080101

Government Secondary School, Agila, Ado

4080102

Ufia Community Secondary School, Utonkon, Otukpo, Ado

4080103

Methodist High School, Igumale, Ado

4080104

Government Secondary School, Ulayi, Otukpo

4080105

Government College, Utonkon, Otukpo

4080106

Saint Michael’s College, Apa-Agila, Otukpo

4080107

Apa Community Secondary School, Apa Agela

4080108

St.Charles Secondary School, Apa- Ogbozu, Agila

4080201

Government Secondary School, Obagaji-Agatu

4080202

Methodist High School, Obagaji

4080203

Methodist High School, Ogwule Agatu

4080204

Achega Community Secondary School, Ogwule-Agatu

4080205

Methodist High School, Ogbaulu-Agatu

4080206

Saint Luke’s Secondary School, Enungba-Agatu

4080207

Saint Bernard’s Secondary School, Aila-Agatu

4080208

Saint Paul’s Secondary School, Odugbeho

4080209

Muslim Community College, Ogwule Agatu

4080210

Agbaduma Community Secondary School, Okokolo

4080211

Methodist High School, Usha-Agatu

4080212

King’s and Queen’s College, Oshigbugu, Agatu

4080213

Agabaidu Community Secondary School,Ekwu/Okpachenyi

4080214

Egwuma Science Secondary School, Egwuma

4080215

Acss, Aila Agatu

4080301

Government Secondary School, Ugbokpo

4080302

Achema Memorial Community Secondary School, Iga-Okpaya

4080303

Ikobi Community Secondary School, Ikobi

4080304

Saint John’s Secondary School, Amoke

4080305

Methodist High School, Iga-Okpaya


4080306

Omachi Memorial College, Idada Ochekwu

4080307

Methodist High School, Oiji, Apa Lga

4080308

Saint Joseph’s Secondary School, Auke Ochekwu

4080309

Apa Demonstration College, Ugbokpo

4080310

Odugbo Community Secondary School, Odugbo

4080311

Methodist High School, Ojantele

4080312

Ojope Community Secondary School, Ofoke

4080313

Queen Eninya Secondary School, Iga Okpaya

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4080314

Oiji Demonstration College, Oiji

4080315

Onoja Memorial High School, Igoro

4080316

El-Shaddai Secondary School, Ugbokpo

4080317

Methodist High School, Alifeti

4080318

St. Peters Anglican Secondary School, Iga Okpaya

4080319

St. Augustine’s College, Ekpete

4080320

Christ The King Academy, Ugbokpo

4080401

Government Secondary School, Buruku

4080402

Tombo Community Secondary School, Buruku

4080403

Kusuv Community Secondary School, Sati-Kusuv

4080404

Mbagen Comprehensive Secondary School, Abwa-Mbagen

4080405

Atta Secondary School, Adi

4080406

Government Science And Technical College, Garagboghol

4080407

Government Secondary School, Adi Etulo

4080408

Royal Secondary School, Buruku

4080409

Saint Michael’s College, Anvambe

4080410

Mbatie Community Secondary School, Biligi Mboko

4080411

Comprehensive College, Ijer

4080412

Dooshima High School, Tyowanye

4080413

Mbagen Comm. Secondary School, Agbonor, Buruku

4080414

Mbagen Community Secondary School, Anongul

4080415

Nkst Secondary School, Hom-Mbagen

4080416

Patrick Foley College, Abwa-Mbagen

4080417

Nkst Secondary School, Wuna- Tombo

4080418

Lante Kukwa Comprehensive Secondary School, Jato-Aka

4080419

Agwa Community Secondary School, Agwa

4080420

Binev Community Secondary School, Agwabi

4080421

Foundation College, Nyamatsor Mbagen

4080422

Mcss, Aminde.

4080423

Shorov Community School, Tyowanye

4080501

Ipav Community Secondary School, Ikyuen

4080502

Mbatiav Secondary School, Gbemacha

4080503

Nongu U Kristu Usudan Hen Tiv Secondary School, Mkar

4080504

Malamin Secondary School, Gboko

4080505

Mbasur Community Secondary School, Pika-Mbatiav

4080506

Saint John’s Day Secondary School, Gboko

4080507

William Muckle Bristow Secondary School, Gboko

4080508

Queen Of The Rosary Secondary School, Gboko

4080509

Government Secondary School, Gboko

4080510

King’s Comprehensive College, Mkar

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4080511

Saint James’ Junior Seminary, Yandev

4080512

Commercial College, Gboko

4080513

Gboko High School, Gboko

4080514

Tofi Memorial Grammar School, Gboko

4080515

Federal Government Girls’ College, Gboko

4080516

Nongu U Kristu U Sudan Hen Tiv College, Mkar

4080517

Mkar Model College, Mkar

4080518

Kusaki College, Yandev

4080519

Government Secondary School, Ikpa-Mbatierev

4080520

Yion Day Secondary School, Orya

4080521

Mbaakpoughul Community Secondary School, Tyodugh-Mbayion

4080522

Holy Child Academy, Gboko

4080523

Nongo U Kristu U Sudan Hen Tiv Secondary School, Kuhe Mbatiav

4080524

Anglican Secondary School, Gboko

4080525

Young Christian College, Gboko

4080526

Notre Dame Secondary School, Mkar

4080527

Community Secondary School, Yandev

4080528

Day Secondary School, Buter Gboko North

4080529

Trinity College, Gboko

4080530

Akpur College, Gboko

4080532

Mektan International College, Gboko

4080533

Mbayion Comprehensive College, Gboko

4080534

Creativity College, Ameladu,gboko

4080535

National College, Gboko

4080536

Mbaiwar Comprehensive College, Kusuv, Yandev, Gboko

4080537

Akiishi Schools Generale, Amua Gboko

4080538

St. Veronica’s Secondary School, Agidi Mbatiav

4080539

Kwaghokohol Royal College, Gboko

4080540

Glory College, Gboko

4080541

Great Bethel International College, Gboko

4080542

Excellent International College, Gboko

4080543

National Evangelical Mission College, Gboko

4080544

Prisons Day Secondary School, Gboko

4080545

Amua Memorial Grammar School, Amua

4080546

Ngumen College, Akpagher

4080547

Graceland Secondary School, Akaajime, Gboko

4080548

Uplift Secondary School, Gboko East

4080549

Princess Adaja International College, Gboko

4080550

Gboko International Secondary School, Gboko

4080551

C.D.M Academy International Mkar Gboko

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4080552

Calvary Arrows College, Gboko

4080553

Unique Secondary School, Gboko

4080554

Divine Progressive College, Gboko

4080555

Mbatyula Progressive College, Tsekucha

4080556

Mbaachaambe Community Secondary School, Ikyumbur Mbatiav

4080557

Kings Model College, Gboko

4080558

Mbatiev Community Secondary School, Wohiev.

4080559

Chiandy International School, Gboko.

4080560

Nkst Secondary School, Hon Mbayion

4080561

Dimtor Demonstration Secondary School, Adiwaka

4080601

Government Secondary School, Agasha

4080602

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Udei

4080603

Government Secondary School, Gbajimba

4080604

Government Secondary School, Torkula

4080605

Lobethas Unity College, Daudu

4080606

Chombu-Tar Comprehensive Secondary School, Uikpan

4080607

Sacred Heart Secondary School, Udei

4080701

Mount Saint Michael’s Secondary School, Aliade

4080702

Government Girls’ Model Secondary School, Aliade

4080703

Government Secondary School, Ikpayongo

4080704

Masev Community Secondary School, Taraku

4080705

Government Secondary School, Taraku

4080706

Yonov Community College, Ikpayongo

4080707

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Taraku

4080708

Divine Trinity Secondary School, Aliade

4080709

Saint Peter’s Anglican Secondary School, Aliade

4080710

Government Day Secondary School, Aliade

4080711

Jato Anchaver Memorial Secondary School, Mase

4080712

N.K.S.T. Secondary School, Aliade

4080713

Holychild Secondary School, Igbor

4080714

Seat Of Wisdom Secondary School, Aliade

4080715

St. John Bosco Commercial College, Aliade

4080716

Mbabur Community Secondary School, Ahumbe

4080717

People’s Grammar School, Naka

4080718

Julia Mega Secondary School, Aliade

4080719

Gwer Unity College ,Ikpayogo

4080720

Mount Zion Academy, Ikpayongo

4080721

Uhambe Memorial Commercial College, Taraku.

4080801

Mount La Salle College, Naka

4080802

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Naka

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4080803

Saint Francis Xavier Secondary School, Agagbe

4080804

Calvin Foundation College, Naka

4080805

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hen Secondary School, Atukpu

4080806

Modern Secondary School, Naka

4080807

Divine Hope Secondary School, Naka Gwer West

4080808

Mount Sinai College, Naka

4080809

Kadna Secondary School, Naka

4080810

St. Theresa’s Catholic Secondary School, Jimbsnaka

4080901

Tongov Community Secondary School, Amaafu

4080902

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Amaafu

4080903

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hen Secondary School, Sai

4080904

Atongo Memorial College, Abaji-Kpav

4080905

Yaov Memorial Secondary School, Abaji-Kpav

4080906

Divine Love Catholic Girls’ Secondary School, Katsina-Ala

4080907

Government Secondary School, Abaji-Kpav

4080908

Nongo U Kristu Uken Usudan Hen Tiv Secondary School, Katsina-Ala

4080909

Shitire Community Secondary School, Tor-Donga

4080910

Government Model College, Katsina-Ala

4080911

Doy Secondary School, Harga

4080912

Saint Gerald’s Catholic Day Secondary School, Katsina-Ala

4080913

Government Day Secondary School, Katsina-Ala

4080915

Mbagena Comprehensive College, Shikaan

4080916

Saint Pius Secondary School, Katsina-Ala

4080917

College Of Education Demonstration Secondary School, K/Ala

4080918

Kpav Comprehensive Secondary School, Tor Donga

4080919

St. Peters Catholic Secondary School, Gbor Tongor

4080920

Iveren Comprehensive College, Katsina Ala

4080921

Ikyurav- Tiev Comm. Secondary School, Kastina- Ala

4080922

Pathfinders College, Ikowe

4080923

Continetal College, Katsina-Ala

4080924

St. Margaret’s Girls College, Tordonga

4081001

Mbavaa Community Secondary School, Amua-Gaav

4081002

Adzer Beke College, Korinya

4081003

Shangev-Tiev Community Secondary School, Awajir

4081004

Iyordye Memorial Secondary School, Ansha-Korinya

4081005

Government Secondary School, Gungul

4081006

Government Secondary School, Korinya

4081007

Leke High School, Agberagba

4081008

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hen Tiv Secondary School, Uavande

4081009

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Korinya

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081010

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Wuese-Gaav

4081011

Agen Community Secondary School, Jov-Kyundan Shangev-Tiev

4081012

Ikyor Victory College, Ibe

4081013

Community Secondary School, Manta Diiv

4081014

St. Joseph And Mary Secondary School, Korinya

4081015

Mbaoso Community High School, Jov-Kyundan

4081016

Hope International College, Tongo

4081017

Government Secondary School. Ise-Agberagba

4081018

King David’s College, Gungul

4081019

Mbasor Community Secondary School, Ukehe

4081020

Domji Memorial Academy Awajir

4081101

Turan Community Secondary School, Jato-Aka

4081102

Tseikpa Comprehensive Secondary School, Adikpo

4081103

Mbagba-Nanev Community Secondary School, Adikpo

4081104

G. I. Kajo Comprehensive Secondary School, Adikpo

4081105

Ikurav-Ya Community Secondary School, Ikyogen

4081106

Ajio Community Secondary School, Shangev-Ya

4081107

Government Secondary School, Anwase

4081108

Shangev-Ya Community Secondary School, Koti

4081109

Government Secondary School, Koti Shangev-Ya

4081110

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Achia

4081111

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Jato-Aka

4081112

Saint Andrew’s Secondary School, Adikpo

4081113

Adikpo Comprehensive College, Adikpo

4081114

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Adikpo

4081115

Christ The King College, Adikpo

4081116

Madonna High School, Adagi

4081117

Saint Mary’s Secondary School, Adikpo

4081118

Mbanienge Community Secondary School, Ihonam-Nanev

4081119

Barakur Peoples’ Comprehensive College, Ichol, Nyiev-Tiev

4081120

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Ichol Nyiev-Tiev

4081121

Saaior Community Secondary School, Ada Shangev-Ya

4081122

Maav Community Secondary School, Nyihemba

4081123

Landmark International Model College, Adikpo

4081124

Saint Francis-Xavier’s Catholic Secondary School, Ikyogen

4081125

Day Secondary School,jato-Aka

4081126

Mbalumuri Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Adikpo

4081127

Full Gospel College, Abande

4081128

Holy Family Catholic Secondary School, Jato-Aka

4081129

Nkst Secondary School, Jaki Dzev Shangev-Ya

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081130

Wantor Model College, Adikpo

4081131

Nyam Asaku Model College, Achia

4081132

New Jerusalem International Academy, Mbaikyam-Nanev, Adikpo

4081133

Retha Juga Comprehensive High School, Jato Aka

4081134

Nkst Secondary School, Ahobee

4081135

Sacred Heart Day Secondary School, Adikpo

4081136

Agbughul Kachi Memorial College, Adikpo

4081137

Korinjo Memorial Secondary School, Dwajayo Aka

4081138

Trinity Secondary School, Kwande

4081139

Ityuav Community Secondary School, Andwer

4081140

Philohans Community Development Model College, Mbangough, Kwande

4081141

Ikpila- Lorzua College, Atsenga, Mbakan Shangveya

4081142

Government Secondary School, Kachi

4081143

St. Mulumba’s Secondary School, Tato – Aka

4081201

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Ugba

4081202

Gaambe-Tiev Community Secondary School, Anyiin

4081203

Tombo Community Secondary School, Ikyungwa

4081204

Ugondo Community Secondary School, Ugba

4081205

Government Secondary School, Anyin

4081206

Mbavuur Community Secondary School, Abeda Logo

4081207

Queen Of All Saints Secondary School, Tsenge, Ugba.

4081208

St. John’s Anglican Secondary School, Arayin

4081209

Anyiin Children Secondary School, Anyiin

4081210

Immaculate Conception Secondary School, Abeda

4081211

Nkst Secondary School, Ugba

4081212

Unity Secondary School, Shisho Anyiin

4081301

Our Lady Of Mount Carmel College, Makurdi

4081302

Government Secondary School, North Bank, Makurdi

4081303

Mount Saint Gabriel’s Secondary School, Makurdi

4081304

Government Model School, Makurdi

4081305

Ogiri-Oko Memorial Secondary School, Makurdi

4081306

Airforce Secondary School, Makurdi

4081307

Community Secondary School, Apir

4081308

Evangelic Church Of West Africa Secondary School, Makurdi

4081309

Government College, Makurdi

4081310

Tilley Gyado College, Makurdi

4081311

Padopads Harmony Secondary School, Makurdi

4081312

Community Secondary School, Makurdi

4081313

Government Girls’ College, Makurdi

4081314

Nigeria Army School Of Military Engineering Secondary School, Makurdi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081315

Anglican Secondary School, Makurdi

4081316

Nongo U Kristu Usaudam Hem Tiv Secondary School, Makurdi

4081317

Special Science Senior Secondary School, Makurdi

4081318

Loekka International Academy, Makurdi

4081319

Government Secondary School, Airforce Base, Makurdi

4081320

Aveco Model College, Makurdi

4081321

The Apostolic Secondary School, Adeke

4081322

Gaadi Comprehensive College, Makurdi


4081323

Little Angels Comprehensive Secondary School, Makurdi

4081324

Peace International Secondary School, Makurdi

4081325

Unique Secondary School, Makurdi

4081326

Immaculate Heart College, Makurdi

4081327

Good News Secondary Grammar School, North Bank, Makurdi

4081328

Mbawa Community Secondary School, Daudu

4081329

Gateway Comprehensive College, North Bank, Makurdi

4081330

The Kings Peculiar College, Makurdi

4081331

Methodist High School, Makurdi

4081332

Corona Secondary School, Makurdi

4081333

Premier Comprehensive College, Wadata, Makurdi

4081334

Dav Memorial Secondary School,north Bank, Makurdi

4081335

St. Joseph Secondary School, Nyiman

4081336

Praise Worthy Academy, Makurdi

4081337

Lady Victoria Academy, Makurdi

4081338

Golden College, Yagba

4081339

Our Lady Of Perpetual Help College, Markurdi

4081340

Paul Epton Academy, Demekpe, Markurdi

4081341

Carm Wisdom College, Adeke, Markurdi

4081342

Makir Zakpe College, Demekpe, Makurdi

4081343

Royal Ambassadors College, Adeke

4081344

Trust Academy, Makurdi

4081345

Vaatia College, Makurdi

4081346

Peniel College, Makurdi

4081347

United Evangelical Secondary School, Makurdi

4081348

Idaye Nkst Secondary School, High Level, Markurdi

4081349

Command Secondary School, Makurdi

4081350

Dyege Memorial College, Makurdi

4081351

Holy Child Secondary School, Adeke

4081352

Feyosun College, Makurdi

4081353

Nogoa Secondary School, Makurdi

4081354

St. Marks Secondary School, Apir

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081355

Trinity Model Academy Makurdi

4081356

Christ The King Secondary School, Makurdi

4081357

Triumph Model College, Makurdi

4081358

Benlad Secondary School, North Bank

4081359

Cornerstone Academy, Makurdi

4081360

The Good Shepherd College, Makurdi

4081361

Ikyo-Azande Day Secondary School, Utange

4081362

Makurdi International Secondary School, Hudco Qrts, Makurdi

4081363

Victory Academy, Adeke Naka Rd, Makurdi.

4081364

New Era Secondary Grammar School, North Bank, Makurdi

4081365

Angus College Makurdi

4081366

Elite International College, Makurdi

4081367

Assemblies Of God Comprehensive College, Makurdi

4081401

Government Secondary School, Ito

4081402

Saint Joseph’s Secondary School, Obarike Ito

4081403

Ito Community Secondary School, Okpokwu-Ito

4081404

Anglican Comprehensive Secondary School, Itakpa-Ito

4081405

Ediwe Memorial College, Obarike-Ito

4081406

Methodist High School, Adum West

4081407

St. Mark’s Secondary School, Ugbodum

4081408

Itogo Community High School, Ekingo, Ito

4081409

Adum Comprehensive Secondary School, Adum East

4081410

Adiko Community Secondary School, Ogede-Ito

4081411

Emmanuel Hilltop Secondary School, Ichori

4081412

De Patrick’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Irabi

4081413

C.A.C Grammar School, Iyaho, Obi

4081414

Edo Peter Memorial Academy, Okpudu-Ogore

4081415

Oluwa Onwaji Memorial Secondary School, Ikwokwu Ipinu- Ito

4081416

Soled Secondary School, Ohuma Adum-Ito

4081417

Ggss, Obazike-Ito

4081501

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Otukpa

4081502

Okam High School, Orokam

4081503

Itabono Community Secondary School, Owukpa

4081504

Edugwu-Iye Community Secondary School, Adum-Oko

4081505

Community Secondary School, Otukpa

4081506

Owukpa Community Secondary School, Ibagba Owukpa

4081507

Methodist High School, Odoba-Otukpa

4081508

National College, Orokam

4081509

Onoja Memorial Secondary School, Obu-Otukpa

4081510

Al-Oodo Community Secondary School, Otto-Otukpa

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081511

Government Secondary School, Ugbugbu-Owukpa

4081513

Government Secondary School, Orokam

4081514

Divine Love Pax Secondary School, Ipole-Igwu, Orokam

4081515

Egbi Memorial College, Owukpa (egbi)

4081516

Saint John’s College, Obu-Otukpa

4081517

Saint John The Apostles Secondary School, Aifam

4081518

Orokam Community Secondary School, Adum Alona

4081519

Our Lady Queen Of Apostles College, Obu-Otukpa

4081520

Kin Queen’s International College, Otukpa

4081522

Ihotu Comprehensive College, Ipole-Otukpa

4081523

Komplit Comprehensive College, Olaochagbaha

4081524

Community Secondary School, Igwu-Akor Ogbadibo

4081525

Oladam College, Ede-Adoyi, Ai’odu Owukpa

4081526

Nativity Secondary School, Ukporo-Igwu

4081527

Maranatha Science Secondary School, Obu-Otukpa

4081528

Echewemema Secondary School, Ukalegu-Owukpa

4081529

Unity Secondary School, Adu-Owukpa

4081530

Olotuya International College, Otukpa

4081531

St. James International College, Owupa

4081532

Bethel Comprehensive College, Abosa-Oko

4081533

Owoicho Memorial College, Ogbadigbo

4081534

Trinity Comprehensive College, Ipole Ai-Ede, Owukpa

4081535

Llagba Memorial Secondary School, Ogwurute

4081601

Ugene City High School, Okpiko

4081602

Okpiko Community Secondary School, Odelle

4081603

Government Commercial Secondary School, Atlo

4081604

Onyagede Community Secondary School, Onyagede

4081605

Saint Vincent’s Catholic Secondary School, Anwule-0glewu

4081606

Ajegbe Secondary School, Ohaji-Awume

4081607

Odeh Memorial Secondary School, Onyagede

4081608

Alaglanu Community Secondary School, Oglewu

4081609

Ibrahim Memorial Secondary School, Onyagede

4081610

Agadagba Community Secondary School, Emichi

4081611

St. George’s College, Ondo-Amuwe

4081612

Divine Mercy Secondary School, Ochobo

4081613

Faith Academy, Onyagede

4081614

Holy Innocent Catholic Day Seconday School, Ampia

4081615

Oklohoma Comprehensive College, Idekpa

4081616

Michael The Arch Angel Minor Seminary, Ochobo

4081701

Government Secondary School, Ikachi

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081702

Igede Community Secondary School, Okileme Ibilla

4081703

Government Secondary School, Obusa

4081704

Methodist High School, Ainu-Igede

4081705

Government Secondary School, Oju

4081706

Government Secondary School, Odigo-Uwokwu

4081707

Igede Community Secondary School, Akwuda Iyeche

4081708

Igede Community Secondary School, Opiem-Owo

4081709

Assemblies Of God Comprehensive College, Anyuwogbu Ibilla

4081710

Igede Community Secondary School, Ihulam-Oboru

4081711

Benpaullian Central Secondary School, Ichakobe, Ibilla

4081712

Igede Community Secondary School, Ogege, Idelle

4081713

College of Immaculate Conception, Ihigile

4081714

Dan-Alf Secondary School, Ibila-Oju

4081715

Joda Royal Secondary School, Ogori Uwokwu

4081716

Chriso Model College, Okoyongo Ainu Igede Oju

4081717

Methodist High School, Ameka, Owo-Oju

4081718

Demonstration Science Secondary School, College Of Education, Oju

4081719

Igwe Community High School, Igwe Okpoko Uwokwo Oju

4081720

Ukpa Community Secondary School, Ukap, Oju

4081721

Dumbia Comprehensive Secondary School, Oju

4081722

Odegbe Community Secondary School, Ohuhu-Owo

4081723

Okaha College, Okpodom

4081724

Fortune Classical College, Ega-Ibilla

4081801

Obeya Memorial Secondary School, Ugwu Okpoga

4081802

Edumoga Community Secondary School, Ojigo

4081803

Government Secondary School, Okpoga

4081804

Our Lady Of Fatima Girls’ Secondary School, Aidogodo-Okpoga

4081805

Emmanuel Secondary School, Ugbokolo

4081806

Saint Joseph’s College, Ichakwu-Amejo

4081807

Ekenobi High School, Ekenobi Edumoga

4081808

Community Secondary School, Ichama

4081809

Government Secondary School, Ede-Okpoga

4081810

Saint James Secondary School, Odessesa-Ugbokolo Town

4081811

World Hope International Secondary School, Ugwu-Okpoga

4081812

Agada Memorial Secondary School, Effoyo, Edumoga

4081813

Iduh Memorial Secondary School, Ajide Eke

4081814

Calvary College, Okpafie, Edumoga

4081815

Victoria High School, Ichakwu-Amejo

4081816

Al-Ujah Community Secondary School, Ipoya-Ogege

4081817

Moro Memorial College, Okwungaga, Ugbokolo

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081818

St. Anthony Secondary School, Aidogodo

4081819

Mother Of Mercy Secondary School, Okpoga

4081820

Lion Science & Technical Academy, Ugbokolo

4081821

Christ Redeemed College, Okpafia

4081822

Jesus Comprehensive College, Iwewe, Ugbokolo

4081823

Ebute Memorial Secondary School, Oddessasa-Ugbokolo

4081824

St. Peter’s Secondary School, Effoyo Edumoga

4081837

Abba Builar Memorial Private School, Maduguri

4081838

Al- Burhan Islamic School, Maiduguri

4081901

Ugboju Community Secondary School, Okpachenyi Ugboju

4081902

Wesley High School, Otukpo

4081903

Okpeje Community Secondary School, Okpeje-Adoka

4081904

Akpa Community Secondary School, Allan-Akpa

4081905

Ejiga Memorial College, Okpaflo-Adoka

4081906

Otukpo Community Secondary School, Upu-Otukpo

4081907

Methodist High School, Ombi-Ugboju

4081908

Adoka Community Secondary School, Adoka

4081909

Ujor Memorial College, Otukpo

4081910

Saint Monica’s Girls’ Secondary School, Otukpo

4081911

Ewulo College, Otukpo

4081912

Saint Francis College, Otukpo

4081913

Government Secondary School (model), Otukpo

4081914

Saint Anne’s Secondary School, Otukpo

4081915

Idoma Community Secondary School, Otobi

4081916

Saint Paul’s Secondary School, Otukpo

4081917

Holy Rosary College, Adoka

4081918

Okalekwo Memorial Secondary School, Aune-Adoka

4081919

Jesus College, Otukpo

4081920

Nichohilson Secondary And Commercial School, Otukpo

4081921

King’s College, Ogobia-Ugboju

4081922

Opa Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Opa-Adoka

4081923

Adokpela College, Umogidi-Adoka

4081924

Saint Mary’s College & Agric. Development Centre, Ondo-Ugboju

4081925

Destiny High School, Ogobia-Ugboju

4081926

Methodist High School, Eupi-Otukpo

4081927

Federal Government College, Otobi

4081928

Bishop Okwoche Memorial Methodist Girls’ High School, Otukpo

4081929

Ugboju Icho Community Secondary School, Ipom

4081930

Government Day Secondary School, Otukpo

4081931

United Secondary School, Otukpo

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4081932

Saint Andrew’s Secondary School, Ogobia

4081933

Ben Secondary School, Otukpo

4081934

St. Williams Comprehensive Secondary School, Otukpo

4081935

St. John’s Anglican Secondary School, Otukpo

4081936

Mathias Echioda Royal College, Ogoli-Ugboju

4081937

Odumu Ocheibi Memorial College, Edikwu

4081938

Divine Love Secondary School, Ogobia Ugboju

4081939

Muslim Community Secondary School, Otukpo

4081940

Adoka Demonstration College, Ojinebe, Adoka

4081941

The Livingstone Academy, Otukpo

4081942

St. Michael’s Secondary School, Otukpo

4081943

Methodist High School, Adoka

4081944

Domax International Comprehensive Secondary School, Otukpo

4081945

Federal Science & Technical College, Otukpo Secondary School, Otukpo

4081946

St.Stephen Secondary School, Otukpo

4081947

Ochefu Memorial Academy, Ogobia-Ugboju

4081948

Mt. Carmel Comprehensive Secondary School, Eupi-Otukpo

4081949

El Kings College, Otukpo

4081950

21St Century College, Ojakpama Adoka

4081951

Winner’s Model College, Aukpa-Adoka

4081952

National Academy, Otukpo

4081953

Vama Model College, Otukpo

4081954

Agbenu Bridge College, Otukpo

4081955

Abah Memorial Model College, Okoto- Ogboju

4081956

Adoyi Memorial College, Otukpo

4082001

Mbakor Community Secondary School, Annune

4082002

Government Secondary School, Annune

4082003

T. B. T. College, Annune

4082004

Mbanoughul Community Secondary School, Uchi-Mbakor

4082005

Mbachoughul Community Secondary School, Ijor-Imenger

4082006

Mbajir Community College, Asukunya-Mbakor

4082007

Kyaa College Gwarche

4082008

Dem Memorial College,Wannune

4082009

James Kuv College, Wannune

4082101

Mbaterem Community Secondary School, Kyado

4082102

Torov Community Secondary School, Chito

4082103

Ngenev Community Secondary School, Sankera

4082104

Mbapuun Grammar School, Ngenev Zaki-Biam

4082105

Government Secondary School, Afia

4082106

Ucha Day Secondary School, Vaase

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4082107

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082108

Ucha Community Secondary School, Afia

4082109

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Gbagir

4082110

Government Technical Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082111

Shovihkah Comprehensive Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082112

Saint Anthony Catholic Secondary School, Zaki Biam

4082113

Modern Commercial Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082114

Trinity Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082115

N.E.M. Secondary School, Zaki Ibiam

4082116

St. Stephen’s Anglican Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082117

Sir Glean Model College, Gbeji

4082118

Model High School, Zaki Biam

4082119

St. Mathew’s Secondary School, Kyado

4082120

Trinity Model College, Chito

4082121

Precious International College, Zaki-Biam

4082122

Royal Model College, Zaki-Biam

4082123

Maryland Catholic Secondary School, Chito Markurdi

4082124

Foundation Comprehensive College, Zaki Biam

4082125

Hossana College, Kyado

4082126

Royal Intervention Secondary School, Tine-Nune

4082127

Achiv Comprehensive Secondary School, Sankera

4082128

Holy Ghost College, Sankera

4082129

Kings And Queens Model College, Zakibiam

4082130

Atakpa Science College, Zaki- Biam.

4082131

Ideal College, Kyado

4082132

Gospel International College, Zaki- Biam

4082133

St. Thomas The Apostles Secondary School, Afia

4082134

Marshal Comprehensive Secondary School, Zaki-Biam

4082201

Ukan Community Grammar School, Kartyo

4082202

Mbaikyaa Community Secondary School, Ushongo

4082203

Government Secondary School, Alu

4082204

Ikyobo Comprehensive College, Ikyobo

4082205

Mbagba High School, Mbamngu-Kparev

4082206

Government Secondary School, Ushongo

4082207

Igbo Memorial Secondary School, Akerior-Utange

4082208

Mbaanyam Day Secondary School, Waapera

4082209

Peoples’ Comprehensive High School, Lessel

4082210

Mbagwa Community Secondary School, Lessel

4082211

Government Secondary School, Lessel

4082212

Mbaikyaa Progressive Secondary School, Mbagwaza

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners


4082213

Manor Day Secondary School, Manor

4082214

International Day Secondary School, Lessel

4082215

St. Stephen’s Secondary School, Adikpo-Mbaagwa

4082216

Denssa Model College,Ushongo

4082217

Wegh Bar Memorial Secondary School, Lessel

4082301

Ute Community Secondary School, Koti-Yough

4082302

Mbara Community Secondary School, Ihugh

4082303

Apakaa High School, Mbagbera

4082304

Mbaduku Community Secondary School, Tsar

4082305

Tilley Gyado College, Ihugh

4082306

Abutu Secondary School, Mbaishor-Ute

4082307

Nongo U Kristu Usudan Hem Tiv Secondary School, Vandeikya

4082308

Tsambe Community Secondary School, Adeiyongo

4082309

Government Secondary School, Vandeikya

4082310

Abege Memorial Secondary School, Mbaapakaa

4082311

Government Secondary School, Ihugh

4082312

Tsendzughul Memorial Secondary School, Tsambe

4082313

Mbakaange High School, Vandeikya

4082314

Mbawuar Secondary School, Ihugh

4082315

Mbaakon Grammar School, Mbaakon

4082316

Gyegwe Grammar School, Koti-Yough Ute

4082317

Saint Peter’s Secondary School, Vandeikya

4082318

Government Secondary School, Tsar

4082319

Yongo-Tiev Community Secondary School, Tyemimongo

4082320

Mbagbera Community Secondary School, Chi-Vandeikya

4082321

Federal Government College, Vandeikya

4082323

Our Lady Of Apostles Secondary School, Vandeikya

4082324

Kasar Ijar Memorial Secondary School, Mbangwur

4082325

St. Peter’s Secondary School, Mede-Mbangur, Vandeikya

4082326

People’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Adamgbe

4082327

Ubagidi Memorial College, Vandaikya

4082328

Nkst Secondary School, Uka Mbawuar

4082329

Henry Amarikya Model Secondary School, Vandeikya

4082330

St. Winifred’s Girl’s Secondary School, Ihugh

4082331

Quality Secondary School, Barazon Mbausu, Vadetkya

4082332

Lone Star Comprehensive College, Akpaghev

4082333

St. Winifred’s Secondary School, Mbajor

4082334

Hannah Igber Memorial Secondary School, Mbaikyum

4082377

Ubagich Memorial College,Vandeikya

4090101

Government Secondary School, Malamfatori

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4090201

Government Secondary School, Uba

4090202

Government Secondary School, Askira

4090203

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Lassa

4090204

Government Day Secondary School, Lassa

4090205

Government Day Secondary School, Uvu

4090206

Government Day Secondary School, Rumirgo

4090207

Government Day Secondary School, Wamdeo

4090208

Federal Science And Technical College, Lassa

4090209

Government Day Secondary School, Dille

4090210

Government Day Secondary School, Alagarno

4090211

Government Day Secondary School, Mussa

4090301

Government Senior Science Secondary School, Bama

4090302

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Bama

4090303

Government Secondary School, Kumshe

4090304

Government Day Secondary School, Bama

4090305

Kur Mohammed Day Secondary School, Bama

4090306

Ibrahim Musa Staff Secondary School, Bama

4090401

Government Secondary School, Waka-Biu

4090402

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Biu

4090403

Government Senior Science Secondary School, Biu

4090404

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Mirnga

4090405

Government Day Secondary School, Biu

4090406

Lajada High School, Biu

4090407

Godiya Private Secondary School, Biu

4090408

Victory Unity College, Biu

4090409

Standard Secondary School, Biu

4090410

Government Day Secondary School, Miringa

4090411

Pre-Campus College, Biu

4090412

Ibra Foundation School, Miringa

4090501

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Chibok

4090601

Government Secondary School, Damboa

4090701

Government Secondary School, Dikwa

4090801

Government Secondary School, Gubio

4090901

Government Secondary School, Gwoza

4090902

Government Secondary School, Ville-Gwoza

4090903

Government Day Secondary School, Gwoza

4090904

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Ngoshe

4090905

Government Day Secondary School, Warabe

4090906

Government Day Secondary School Kirawa

4090907

Government Day Secondary School, Ngoshe

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4090908

Government Day Secondary School, Izge

4090909

Government Day Secondary School, Ashigashiya

4091001

Government Day Secondary School, Kwajaffa

4091002

Government Day Secondary School, Marama

4091003

Government Secondary School, Sakwa, Borno

4091004

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Shaffa

4091005

Shaffa Community Day Secondary School, Shaffa

4091006

Sakwa East Community Day Secondary School, Yimirshika

4091101

Federal Government College, Maiduguri

4091102

Namu Model Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091103

Mairi Islamic Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091104

Maiduguri Capital School, Maiduguri

4091105

Elkanemi College Of Business Administration, (ecoba) Maiduguri

4091106

Telta Memorial Secondary School, Molai Maiduguri

4091107

Unimaid Demonstration Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091108

Fizi High School, Maiduguri

4091109

Ruby Springfield College, Maiduguri

4091110

Maiduguri Experimental Schools Corner, Yobe

4091111

Herwa Academy, Maiduguri

4091112

Success Private School, Maiduguri

4091113

Sunshine Stars Private School, Maiduguri

4091114

Darul Qur’an Science Secondary School, Londoin Ciki, Maiduguri

4091115

Dala Standard Secondary School, Dala Alamderi Ward,Maiduguri

4091116

Amina Memorial Islamic Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091117

Shehu Sanda Kyrami Government Day Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091118

Government Secondary School, Old Maiduguri

4091119

Government Day Secondary School, Mairi, Maidugurii

4091120

Nakowa Model College, Maiduguri

4091121

Namu Model Secondary School, Pom, Pouari

4091122

Future Hope Private School, Maidiguri

4091123

Learning Right Private Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091124

Godiya Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091125

North East International School, Maiduguri

4091201

Government Secondary School, Benisheikh

4091202

Government Secondary School, Ngamdu

4091301

Government Girls’ Senior Science Secondary School, Konduga

4091302

Government Secondary School, Auno

4091401

Government Secondary School, Kukawa

4091402

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Baga

4091501

Government Secondary School, Kwaya-Kusar

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4091502

Government Day Secondary School, Wandali

4091601

Government Girls’ Arabic Secondary School, Mafa

4091701

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Gajiganna

4091801

Government College, Maiduguri

4091802

Government Girls’ College, Maiduguri

4091803

Yerwa Government Girls’ Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091804

Brigadier Maimalari Day Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091805

Government Day Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091806

El-Kanemi College Of Islamic Theology, Maiduguri

4091807

Himma Secondary School, (private) Maiduguri

4091808

Alau Private Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091809

Immaculate College, Maiduguri

4091810

Mafoni Government Day Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091811

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091812

Mustafa Umar El-Kanemi Arabic College, Maiduguri

4091813

Maiduguri International School, (Educational Trust) Maiduguri

4091814

Saviour Model College, Maiduguri

4091815

Foundation Model Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091816

Benex Comprehensive School, Maiduguri

4091817

Thanawiyyatu Sheikh Ahmad Abulfathi Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091818

Jafra Private School, Maiduguri

4091819

Imam Malik Islamic Centre, Maiduguri

4091820

Baptist High School, Maiduguri

4091821

Shehu Garbai School, Maiduguri

4091822

Ansar-Ud-Deen College, Maiduguri

4091823

Maiduguri Innovative Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091824

Evangel Model Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091825

Annahda College Of Science And Islamic Studies Gwange-Maiduguri

4091826

City International Secondary School, Wulari, Maiduguri

4091827

St. John’s College, Maiduguri

4091828

A.K. Benisheikh Staff Model Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091829

Women Day Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091830

Winners Model Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091831

Government Day Secondary School, Lamisula, Maiduguri

4091832

Ibrahim Islamic Secondary School, Maduguri

4091833

Government Day Secondary School, Zajiri

4091834

Government Day Secondary School, Bulabulin

4091835

Success Secondary School, Umurari Maiduguri

4091836

Royal High School, Maiduguri

4091837

Abba Bulkar Memorial Private School, Maiduguri

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4091838

Al-Burhan Islamic School, Maiduguri

4091839

Ammy Academy College, Maiduguri

4091840

Pearl’s Comprehensive School, Maiduguri

4091841

Millennium International School,Maiduguri

4091842

Bara’lmul Iman Islamic Integrated School, Maiduguri

4091843

Bethel Private School, Maiduguri

4091844

Our Lady’s Secondary School, Maiduguri

4091901

Government Secondary School, New Marte

4092001

Government Secondary School, Damasak

4092101

Government Senior Science Secondary School, Monguno

4092102

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Monguno

4092103

Government Day Secondary School, Monguno

4092104

Federal Government Girls’ College, Munguno

4092105

Ibn Fartuwa Islamic Science Secondary School, Monguno

4092201

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Wulgo

4092202

Government Day Secondary School, Gamboru-Ngala

4092301

Government Secondary School, Shani

4092302

Government Day Secondary School, Kubo

4092401

Government Secondary School, Briyel

4092501

Government Secondary School, Gajiram

4100101

Secondary School, Usumutong, Abi

4100102

Bahumono Secondary Grammar School, Ebom

4100103

Community Secondary Grammar School, Itigidi

4100104

Igbo Imabana Secondary School, Abi

4100105

Agbo Comprehensive Secondary School, Egboronyi Abi

4100106

Edanafa Secondary Commercial School, Ediba Abi

4100107

Community Secondary Commercial School, Adadama Abi

4100108

Government Science School, Afafanyi, Abi

4100109

Community Secondary School, Ebijakara

4100110

Ndam’s Secondary Commercial School, Usumutong

4100111

Favour-Bound Secondary Commercial School, Ekureku Abi

4100112

Community Secondary School, Anong Bahumumo

4100113

Secondary School, Bazohure/Igonigoni

4100114

Victory Secondary School, Adadama, Abi

4100115

Torita Academy, Enusokwe, Ediba, Abi

4100116

Ekureku Community Secondary School, Anong Ekureku, Abi

4100117

Community Secondary School, Ikpalegwa Abi

4100118

First Unity Academy Secondary School, Ekureku

4100119

Enugwema Comprehensive College, Ediba

4100201

Community Secondary Grammar School, Oban Akamkpa

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100202

Community Secondary School, Old Netim

4100203

Government Secondary School, Akamkpa

4100204

Government Science School, Akamkpa

4100205

Government Comprehensive High School, Iko Ekperem, Akamkpa

4100206

Ojor Community Presbyterian Secondary School, Ojor-Akamkpa

4100207

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ikpai, Akamkpa

4100208

Saint Bennard’s Technical College, Obung, Akamkpa

4100209

Comprehensive High School, Aningeje, Akamkpa

4100210

Onun Comprehensive High School, Mbabakom Town, Akamkpa

4100211

Comprehensive High School, Aking

4100212

Government Comprehensive High School, Ayaebam

4100213

Comprehensive High School, Owai

4100214

Achan Comprehensive High School, Mbeban Akamkpa

4100215

Stella Maris Preparatory Seminary, Uyanga Akamkpa

4100216

Comprehensive High School, Akor

4100217

Uyangba Model High School, Akamkpa

4100218

Community Secondary School, Ifumkpa

4100219

Christian Secondary Commercial School, Akamkpa

4100220

Comprehensive High School, Iwuru Central, Akamkpa

4100221

Excel Secondary Commercial School, Nding Ane

4100222

Abakum Secondary Commercial School, Uyanga

4100223

Treasure Child Comprehensive Secondary School, Awi-Akampa

4100224

Eng-Huat International Secondary School, Uyanga Akampa

4100225

United Christian Academy Comprehensive College, Akamkpa

4100226

Light-Way Sec. School, Aningeje, Akamkpa

4100301

Secondary School, Ikot Edem Odo, Akpabuyo

4100302

Community Secondary School, Akpabuyo

4100303

Community Secondary School, Esighi, Akpabuyo

4100304

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Akwa Ikot Eyo (Edem) Akpabuyo

4100305

Police Secondary School, Calabar

4100306

Government Science School, Ikot Nakanda

4100307

Government Comprehensive High School, Archibong Town Bakassi


4100308

Government Secondary School, Ikot Eneyo Akpabuyo

4100309

Comprehensive High School, Akansoko

4100310

Camp High School, Akwa/ikot Effanga

4100311

Assurance Secondary Commercial School Ikang Town

4100312

Modern Secondary Commercial School, Anyanganse

4100313

Eneyo International High School, Ikot Eneyo Akpabuyo

4100314

Dynamic Grace Of God College, Akpabuyo

4100315

Akwa High School, Ifiang Nsung

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100316

Nigeria Navy Secondary School, Akpabuyo, Calabar

4100401

Irruan Community Secondary School, Bunyia/okubuchi

4100402

Community Secondary School, Katchuan Irruan-Boki

4100403

Secondary Commercial School, Bekpor Irruan

4100404

Community Secondary School, Nsadop, Boki

4100405

Community Secondary School, Boje, Boki

4100406

Trinity Secondary School, Bashua, Boki

4100407

Buentsebe Secondary School, Wula Boki

4100408

Boki Comprehensive Secondary School, Okundi Boki

4100409

Secondary Commercial School, Bateriko-Boki

4100410

Secondary School, Bawop-Boki

4100411

Secondary Commercial School, Kakwagom Boki

4100412

Buda Comprehensive Secondary School, Kakwagom, Irruan Boki

4100413

Comprehensive Secondary School, Okwabang, Boki

4100414

Ekpashi Technical College, Ntamante, Boki

4100415

Community Secondary Commercial School, Abo-Ogbagante Village, Boki

4100416

Community Secondary School, Ogep-Osokom, Boki

4100417

Lutheran High School, Borun, Boki

4100418

Community Secondary School, Iso-Bendeghe,boki

4100419

Government Science School, Orimekpang, Boki

4100420

Bessong Boki Comprehensive High School, Biajua, Boki

4100421

Oku Secondary School, Oku Bushuyu, Boki

4100422

Government Science School, Bansan, Boki

4100423

Community Secondary School, Bumaji, Boki

4100424

Beebo Comprehensive High School, Oluluo Boki

4100425

Comprehensive High School, Buaachor-Boki

4100426

Okwangwo Community Secondary School, Bokalum-Boki

4100427

Government Science School, Kayang

4100428

Community Secondary School, Bamba

4100429

Border Commercial Secondary School, Danare

4100430

Community High School, Olum

4100431

Community Secondary School, Butatong

4100432

Royal Heritage High School, Njugkaku, Boki

4100433

Excellence Comprehensive High School, Okundi Boki

4100434

Comprehensive High School, Okuaro/Buanankong

4100435

Foundation Secondary Commercial School, Bunyia Irruan, Boki

4100436

Destiny Secondary School, Kakwagom

4100437

Oaths Comprehensive High School, Biakwan Orimekpang Boki

4100438

Blessed Centre Secondary School, Okundi

4100439

St. Patrick’s Secondary Commercial School, Biakwan, Boki

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100440

Community Secondary School, Okwangwo, Boki

4100501

Government Science School, Biakpan

4100502

Community Secondary School, Adim

4100503

Community Secondary School, Iko Esai

4100504

Ubaghara High School, Ikun

4100505

Community Secondary School, Abanwan Erei

4100506

Biase Secondary School, Ehom-Biase

4100507

Community Secondary Commercial School, Abini

4100508

Agwagune Community Secondary School, Okurike, Biase

4100509

Akpet Community Secondary School, Akpet Central, Biase

4100510

Mary Immaculate Girls’ Juniorate, Iwuru, Obio Ntan

4100511

Comprehensive High School, Akpet I, Biase

4100512

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Etono Central, Biase

4100513

Solomon Unoh Memorial Comprehensive High Schhol, Agwagune, Biase

4100514

Comprehensive High School, Abayong

4100515

Community Secondary School, Urugbam-Erei

4100516

Okoh Comprehensive High School, Ikot-Okpora

4100517

Karl Peterson Memorial Academy, Betem

4100518

Community Science School, Iwuru Obio Ntan

4100519

Ayimor Comprehensive Secondary School, Ugbem

4100520

Community Secondary School, Abayong

4100521

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ibini-Erei

4100522

Comprehensive High School, Idoma

4100523

Purity Secondary School, Akpet Central

4100524

Community Comprehensive Secondary School, Betem

4100525

Stan-Best Secondary School, Akpet Central Biase

4100526

Community Secondary School, Ipene-Erei, Biase

4100601

Hope Waddell Training Institution, Calabar

4100602

Saint Patrick’s College, Ikot Ansa, Calabar

4100603

Eastern Secondary Commercial School, Calabar

4100604

Emili’s Secondary Commercial School, Ekpo Eyo, Calabar

4100605

Nico Secondary Commercial School, Calabar

4100606

Army Day Secondary School, Ikot Ansa, Calabar

4100607

Unique Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Omin

4100608

Estate Secondary School, Calabar

4100609

Government Secondary School, Henshaw Town, Calabar

4100610

National Comprehensive Secondary School, Calabar

4100611

Holy Child Secondary School, Marian Hill, Calabar

4100612

West African People’s Institute, Calabar

4100613

Edgerley Memorial Girls’ Secondary School, Calabar

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100614

Pinn Margaret Secondary Commercial School, Calabar

4100615

Federal Government Girls’ College, Calabar

4100616

Immaculate Conception Seminary, Mfamosing

4100617

Duke Town Secondary School, Calabar

4100618

Government College, Ikot Ansa, Calabar

4100619

Government Secondary School, Anantigha, Calabar

4100620

The Word Of Promise High School, Calabar

4100621

Access High School, Calabar

4100622

Zenith High School, Calabar

4100623

Nysc Model Secondary School, Ikot Amsa, Calabar

4100624

Government Science School, Calabar

4100625

Government Science School, Idang, Calabar South

4100626

Modern Comprehensive College, Calabar

4100627

University Of Calabar International Secondary School, Calabar

4100628

Universal Secondary Commercial School, Calabar

4100629

Government Secondary School, Akim

4100630

Margaret Ekpo Secondary School, Calabar

4100631

Federal Airport Authority Of Nigeria Secondary School, Calabar

4100632

Holy Trinity College, Calabar

4100633

Pereka Secondary Commercial School, Calabar

4100634

De_wis College, Calabar

4100635

Brotherhood Model College, Calabar

4100636

Rapid Vocational Training Institution, Calabar

4100637

Government Secondary School, Nassarawa Calabar

4100638

Parliamentary Comprehensive Secondary School, Calabar

4100639

Community Technical College, Calabar

4100640

Etison Comprehensive High School, Ikot Ansa, Calabar

4100641

Hillcrest High School, Calabar

4100642

Divine Technical College, Anantigha

4100643

Majesty High School, Calabar

4100644

The Royal Integrated College Ltd, Calabar

4100645

Government Girls’ Secondary School, Big Qua, Calabar

4100646

Light-Way Secondary School, Calabar

4100647

Government Secondary School, Atu, Calabar

4100648

Victory Secondary Commercial School, Calabar

4100649

Lime Light Secondary School, Calabar

4100650

Sacred Heart Girl’s International Secondary School, Calabar

4100651

Christian Science College, Federal Housing Estate, Calabar

4100652

Government Secondary School, State Housing, Calabar

4100653

Christian High School, Atakpa, Calabar

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100654

Government Secondary School, Uwanse, Calabar

4100655

Governmenet Secondary School, Fed. Housing Estate, Calabar

4100656

Paico Comprehensive College, Anantigha, Calabar

4100657

Daniest International High School, Calabar

4100658

Divine International Academy, Calabar

4100659

Hope & Love Secondary School, Calabar

4100660

De-Fortune Academy, Calabar

4100661

Government Secondary School, Ikot Effanga, Calabar

4100662

Daglo College, Calabar

4100663

Mary Slessor Academy Calabar

4100664

Auntie Magaret Memorial High School, Calabar

4100665

Heritage High School, Ikot Enebong, Calabar

4100666

Christ The King College, Calabar

4100667

Government Secondary School, Nyaghasang, Calabar

4100668

St. Anne’s High School, Calabar

4100669

Gifted International College, Satellite Town Calabar

4100670

Holy Family High School, Otuansa-St Calabar

4100671

Clemo High School, Ikot-Ansa, Calabar

4100672

Greenland Secondary School, Ikot Effanga, Mkpa

4100673

Ancilla Girl’s College, Calabar

4100701

Community Secondary School, Okangha, Ikom

4100702

Ofutop Comprehensive Secondary School,ikom

4100703

Abanyom Community Secondary School, Edor, Ikom

4100704

Ajassor Technical College, Ikom Etung

4100705

Community Secondary School, Nde, Ikom

4100706

Community Secondary School, Okuni, Ikom

4100707

Government Secondary School, Ikom

4100708

Ejagham Secondary School, Abijang

4100709

Community Secondary School, Nsofang, Etung

4100710

Holy Child Secondary School, Ikom

4100711

Yala Community Secondary School, Ikom

4100712

Velos Secondary Commercial School, Ikom

4100713

Etung Comprehensive Secondary School, Bendeghe, Ekiem, Ikom

4100714

Community Secondary School, Akparabong, Ikom

4100715

Community Secondary School, Etomi-Etung

4100716

Ogim Onor Secondary School, Abia-Etung

4100717

Federal Government College, Ikom

4100718

Army Day Secondary School, Afi Barracks, Ikom

4100719

Community Secondary School, Balep, Ikom

4100720

Mkpansi Secondary Commercial School, Okangha, Ikom

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100721

Northern Abanyom Comprehensive Secondary School, Etikpe, Ikom

4100722

Saint Patrick’s Secondary Commerical School, Ikom

4100723

Government Science School, Agbokim

4100724

Nogak Secondary School, Ikom

4100725

Enzu Golden College, Ikom

4100726

Community High School, Ekukunela-Ikom

4100727

Government Science School, Effraya Ikom

4100728

Government Science School, Ekpokpa, Ikom

4100729

Comprehensive Secondary School, Nde-Afi

4100730

Nta East Comprehensive Secondary School, Oyenghe

4100731

Veden Secondary Commercial School, Bendeghe

4100732

Nnam Comprehensive Secondary School, Alok Ikom

4100733

Comprehensive Secondary School, Nta Ikom

4100734

Philipson Comprehensive College, Ikom.

4100735

Enoghi Secondary School, Ikom

4100736

St. Johns Model Secondary School, Ikom

4100737

Favour Comprehensive Secondary School, Border Road, Ikom

4100738

Two Ends Multinational High School, Ikom

4100739

Community Secondary School, Nkim, Ikom

4100740

Nzuok-Ola Community Secondary School, Afbaragba, Ikom

4100741

Comprehensive High School Alesi, Ikom

4100742

Crown Model College, Four Corners, Ikom

4100743

Model Secondary School, Nkarasi, Ikom

4100744

St.Joseph’s Comprehensive Secondaryschool, Atimaka

4100745

Vocational Commercial Secondary School, Okosora, Ikom

4100746

Government Secondary School, Ekimkae, Bendeghe-Ekiem,Ikom

4100747

Kings Comprehensive High School, Abinti Ikom

4100748

Kings & Queens High School, Ikom Town

4100749

Crina Secondary School, Ajassor Etung

4100750

Comprehensive Secondary School, Itaka, Etung

4100751

Merit International High School, Ikom

4100752

Benkings Community College Nkonfap Ikom

4100753

Community Science School, Mkopt, Etung

4100754

Bosok Model College, Akparabong, Ikom

4100755

Hill Side High School, Ikom

4100756

Community Secondary Commercial School, Opu Ikom

4100757

Nselle Community High School, Njemetop, Ikom

4100758

Community Secondary School, Akam-Ikom

4100759

Modern Secondary School, Bendeghe Ekiem, Etung

4100760

Kevin Nsor Memorial College, Ikom

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100761

Holy Family Secondary School, Border Road, Ikom

4100762

Elite High School, Okondi Ikom

4100763

Richardsin Academy Secondary School, Mgbaka-Nkpiri Ikom

4100764

De-Joy Academy Secondary School, Edor

4100801

Community Secondary School, Utugwang, Obudu

4100802

Bedia Secondary Commercial School, Obudu

4100803

Government Science School, Ipong

4100804

Angiaba Secondary School, Okorshie, Obudu

4100805

Community Secondary School, Ukpe, Obudu

4100806

Government Secondary School, Obudu

4100807

Girls’ Secondary School, Obudu

4100808

Begiading Secondary Grammar School, Ohong, 0budu

4100809

Alege Community Secondary School, Alege, Obudu

4100810

Community Secondary School, Behuawhan, Obudu

4100811

Community Secondary School, Ubang, Obudu

4100812

Ukpada Community Secondary School, Utugwang-Obudu

4100813

Clement Ebri Technical College, Ukpirinyi, Utugwang, Obudu

4100814

Alege Community Secondary School, Alege Obudu

4100815

Comprehensive High School, Kutiang, Obudu

4100816

Model Secondary Commercial School, Nkerika-Utugwang Obudu

4100817

Comprehensive High School, Igwo

4100818

Begiaka Technical College, Ibong, Obudu

4100819

Comprehensive Secondary School, Okworogung, Obudo

4100820

Vertical Secondary School, Obudu

4100821

Andoya Foundation College,obudu

4100822

Kabong Secondary Commercial School, Ipong

4100823

Julijons Foundation Secondary School, Kutia-Obudu

4100824

Model Comprehensive Secondary School Begiaba-Obudu

4100825

Federation Secondary School, Obudu

4100826

Grace Missionary Secondary School Ukwel-Obudu

4100827

Unity Secondary School, Ukwortung

4100828

Udigie Comprehensive High School, Obudu

4100829

Community Secondary School, Kubong Bette

4100830

Community Secondary School, Betukwei, Obudu

4100831

Community Secondary School, Okordem, Obudu

4100832

The Rock Foundation Secondary School, Atiekpe Village, Obudu

4100833

Okwrisesg Comprehensive High School, Ubang

4100834

Okamkwu Community Secondary School Okambi Obudu

4100835

Bayobre Community Secondary School, Ukpe-Obudu

4100836

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukwel-Obudu

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100837

Bebuatsuan Community Secondary School,Ipong Obudu

4100838

Abua Agbo Memorial Grammar School, Kikung-Ukpe

4100839

F.C.E. Staff Secondary School, Obudu

4100840

Royal Youth Academy, Igwo-Obudu

4100901

Mbembe Comprehensive Secondary School, Obubra

4100902

Community Secondary School, Apiapum, Obubra

4100903

Community Secondary School, Adun, Obubra

4100904

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ofudua, Obubra

4100905

Okum East Secondary School, Ochon, Obubra

4100906

Saint Brendan’s Secondary School, Iyamoyong, Obubra

4100907

Government Technical College, Obubra

4100908

Regina Pacis Modern Secondary School, Ofumbonggha, Obubra

4100909

Community Secondary School, Yala, Obubra

4100910

Government Comprehensive High School, Eja-Ijebeh, Obubra

4100911

Doctor Eyaba Memorial Girls’ Secondary School, Obubra

4100912

Egara Comprehensive Secondary School, Iyamitet

4100914

Community Secondary School, Oyadama

4100915

Unity Secondary School, Ababene

4100916

Community Secondary School, Onyen-Okpon, Obubra

4100917

Community Secondary School, Ogurude, Obubra

4100918

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ohana

4100919

Christian Secondary School, Apiapum

4100920

Comprehensive Secondary School, Edondon

4100921

Government Secondary School, Iyamoyong-Obubra

4100922

Brain Field Secondary Commercial School, Obubra

4100923

Isobo Comprehensive Secondary School, Isobo, Obubra

4100924

Udumeyi High School, Isobo

4100925

Elder Oyama Memorial Secondary School, Ofat-Adun Obubura

4100926

Apex Modern Secondary School, Ovonum, Obubra

4100927

Redemption Secondary Commercial School, Ofumbonga Obubra

4100928

Excellence Secondary School, Mile 1 Obubra

4100929

Opa Model Secondary School Mile 1 Obubra

4100930

St. Peter’s Success Secondary School, Ofumgbongha, Obubra

4100931

Pinnacle Secondary Commercial School, Ogurokpon, Obubra

4100932

Community Secondary School, Ofumbongha Obubra

4100933

St. Franklin Model Secondary School, Ochon, Obubra

4100934

Vicstan Comprehensive Secondary School, Ofatura, Obubra

4100935

Assurance Community Secondary School, Ovukwa Obubra

4100936

Spring Of Success Secondary School, Ofumbogha, Obubra

4100937

Community Secondary School, Araragha

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4100938

Success Secondary School, Isabang Obubra

4100939

Optimistic Secondary School, Ogada 1, Obubra

4100940

Goshen High School, Obubra

4101001

Obanliku Community Secondary School, Sankwala

4101002

Bendi Technical College, Obanliku

4101003

Utanga Community Secondary School, Bagga, Obanliku

4101004

Community Secondary School, Busi, Obanliku

4101005

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ketting-Bendi, Obanliku

4101006

Community Secondary School, Bendi, Obanliku

4101007

Godbey Secondary Commercial School, Sankwala, Obanliku

4101008

Comprehensive High School, Bishiri

4101009

Government Science School, Kukare

4101010

Bessenge Comprehensive High School, Utanga-Obanliku

4101011

Basang Secondary Commercial School, Bayalele

4101012

Community Secondary School, Cattle Ranch, Obanliku

4101013

Adambe Secondary Commercial School, Utuhu


4101014

Mount Oliver Modern School Of Art And Science, Amana

4101015

Roal Community Secondary School Lishikwel -Bendi

4101016

Bisu Community Secondary School, Bisu Obanliku

4101017

Bebi Community Technical College Beegbong Bebi

4101101

Community Secondary School, Ukwa Ibom, Odukpani

4101102

Comprehensive Secondary School, Obom Itiat Odukpani

4101103

Eniong Abatim Comprehensive Secondary School, Atan Onoyom

4101104

Okoyong Community Secondary School, Akpap-Okoyong, Odukpani

4101105

Government Secondary School, Creek Town, Odukpani

4101106

Dan Archibong Memorial Secondary School, Usung Esuk

4101107

Odot Ediong Secondary Commercial School, Obio Asim

4101108

Government Comprehensive High School, Adiabo, Odukpani

4101110

Charle’s Best College, Odukpani

4101111

Comprehensive High School, Ito

4101112

Government Secondary School, Adiabo,Odukpani

4101113

Saint Matthew Secondary Commercial School, Ikot Effiong Otop

4101114

Akim Akim Model High School, Odukpani

4101115

Government Science School, Efut-Ibonda

4101116

Government Comprehensive High School, Ikoneto

4101117

Relief International Secondary School, Inua Akpa

4101118

Goverment Comprehensive Secondary School, Atan Eki, Odukpani

4101119

Government Secondary School, Asang-Eniong, Odukpani

4101120

Government Secondary School, Adiabo-Okutikang

4101201

Nkum Iborr Secondary Commercial School, Alladim, Ogoja

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4101202

Community Secondary School, Ughoro, Bekwarra, Ogoja

4101203

Ukpah Community Secondary School, Bekwarra, Ogoja

4101204

Community Secondary School, Afrike, Ogoja

4101205

Comprehensive Secondary School, Gakem, Ogoja

4101206

Army Day Secondary School, Army Barracks, Ogoja

4101207

Holy Child Secondary School, Mount Carmel Ogoja

4101208

Trinity Commercial College, Ibiaragidi-Bekwarra

4101209

Annunciation Girls’ Juniorate, Moniaya, Ogoja

4101210

Ekajuk Comprehensive Secondary School, Bansara, Ogoja

4101211

Bekwarra Secondary School, Abuochiche, Ogoja

4101212

Ntol Comprehensive Secondary School, Ndok, Ogoja

4101213

Mbube East Secondary School, Oboso, Ogoja

4101214

Mbube West Secondary School, Ekumtak, Ogoja

4101215

Nkum Secondary School, Ibil, Ogoja

4101216

Federal Science College, Ogoja

4101217

Agiga Secondary Commercial School, Igoli Ogoja

4101218

Saint Thomas’ College, Ogoja

4101219

Community Secondary School, Nwang, Ekajuk, Ogoja

4101220

Saint Catherine’s College, Abakpa Ogoja

4101221

Government Comprehensive Secondary School, Mfom-Ogoja

4101222

Government Science School, Egbe-Mbube Ogoja

4101223

Saint Joseph Secondary School, Agiga Ogoja

4101224

Good Shepherd Centre For Special Education, Ogoja

4101225

State High School, Igoli Ogoja

4101226

Comprehensive High School, Idum-Mbube, Ogoja

4101227

Youths Secondary Commercial School, Igoli Ogoja

4101228

Morphy Memorial Secondary School, Ishibori-Ogoja

4101229

Odabua Model College, Beten

4101230

Amazing Secondary School, Igoli, Ogoja

4101231

Government Science School, Nyanya

4101232

Victory Secondary School, Igoli Ogoja

4101233

Government Technical College, Ogoja

4101234

Aunty Mary-Grace Model Secondary School, Abakpa-Ogoja

4101235

Rev. Kornelson Secondary Commercial School, Emmanda I

4101236

Glado Computer Science College, Okuku

4101237

Progressive Comprehensive College, Ochagbe-Afrike 2

4101238

All Saints Secondary School, Abakpa, Ogoja

4101239

Government Science School, Ishibori, Ogoja

4101240

Government Girls’ High School, Igoli, Ogoja

4101241

Pace Setter Secondary Commercial School, Mfom, Ogoja

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4101242

Rochris Comprehensive High School, Gakem

4101243

Youth Academy College, Beten

4101244

Model Science College, Agoo-Gakem Bekwara

4101245

Liberation Model College, Anyikang

4101246

Unity Secondary School, Oberia Mbube

4101247

Ujia Secondary Commercial School Ibiaragidi-Bekwarra

4101248

Model Comprehensive Secondary School Ogoja

4101249

Achuon Memorial Secondary Commercial School, Ukpah

4101250

Bakor Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekpurinya Ogoja

4101251

Ebanimbin Comprehensive Secondary School, Egbung, Ogoja

4101252

Unique Comprehensive College, Ijibor

4101253

St. Joseph Secondary School, Itekpa

4101254

St. Kizito Community Secondary School, Abuagbor-Iye

4101255

Ellah Model High School, Bansara, Ogoja

4101256

Little Saint Foundation Secondary School, Mbube Ogoja

4101257

Shalom Secondary Computer College, Okuntak, Mbube Ogoja

4101258

Atehung Community Secondary School, Unwapu-Ukpa

4101259

Paradise Corner Stone College, Abuochiche, Bekwarra

4101260

St. Mark Secondary School, Anyikang, Bekwarra

4101261

Pace Setter Secondary School, Ibil, Ogoja

4101262

Agilison Divine Academy, Ogoja

4101263

Christian High School, Igodor, Ogoja

4101264

Egre Egede Memorial College, Ngbana, Ogoja

4101265

Alphaben International College, Mbarakul,Ogoja

4101266

Charles Anthony Model Secondary School, Ishi-Aya Ibil Ogoja

4101267

Mbe-Ayie Comprehensive Secondary School, Edide-Mbube, Ogoja

4101268

La-Kate Model Academy, Ogoja

4101269

Christ The King College, Mbok Ii, Ogoja

4101270

Ogar Science Academy, Bekwara

4101271

Achichi Foundation College, Ikparikobo, Bekwara

4101272

Wisdom Secondary Commercial School, Afrike Bekwara

4101273

Community Secondary School, Ukpe, Ogoja

4101274

St. Joseph Orphanage Secondary School, Idum-Mbube, Ogoja

4101275

Noble Secondary School, Itekpa, Bekwara

4101276

Unity College, Utukpuru, Bekwarra

4101301

Jonem High School, Okuku, Yala

4101302

Secondary Grammar School, Wanakom, Northern Ukelle, Yala

4101303

Comprehensive Secondary School, Mfuma South Ukella, Yala

4101304

Igbeku Comprehensive Secondary School, Imaje, Yala

4101305

Oe’yi Onwu Secondary Grammar School, Yahe-Yala

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4101306

Pope John Paul Ii Seminary, Okpoma, Yala

4101307

Mary Knoll College, Okuku, Yala

4101308

Yala Secondary Commercial School, Okpoma, Yala

4101309

Yache Community Secondary School, Alifokpa, Yala

4101310

Community Secondary School, Ijiegu Yache, Yala

4101311

Community Secondary School, Wanikade, Yala

4101312

Government Comprehensive High School, Anyugbe-Igede, Yala

4101313

Government Science School, Wanihem, North Ukelle, Yala

4101314

Community Secondary School, Okirikha Gabu, Yala

4101315

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekwonk

4101316

Government Science School, Wogada-Ebo

4101317

Government Secondary School, Okpoma-Yala

4101318

Comprehensive High School, Ugaga Yala

4101319

Veden Secondary School, Okuku, Yala

4101320

Government Science School, Ijiraga

4101321

National Secondary Commercial School, Yahe Yala

4101322

Community Secondary School, Uchu-Yache

4101323

Community Secondary School, Ijegu

4101324

Community Secondary School, Echumofena

4101325

Agba Community Secondary School, Opirikwu

4101326

Glado Com Puter Science College, Okuku

4101327

Ochumode Business Academy, Okuku

4101328

Era Care Secondary School, Okuku

4101329

Itekpa Comprehensive Secondary School Itekpa Okuku

4101330

Ferdy Memorial College Okpoma

4101331

Veden Comprehensive Secondary School, Okpoma-Yala

4101332

Heritage College, Imaje, Yala

4101333

Mathias Offoboche Secondary School, Okuku-Yala

4101334

Community Secondary School, Ezekwe, Yala

4101335

Science Academy Wanakom, Yala

4101336

St. Francis Meridian College, Okuku

4101337

Classical International College, Yala

4101338

God’s Will Secondary School, Akreha-Yala

4101339

Kings & Queens Science College, Ajeogboule Gabu,Yala

4101340

Okani Comprehensive Secondary School, Osina,Yala

4101341

Holy Trinity Standard Commercial Secondary, Okpoma Yala

4101342

Supreme Secondary Commercial School, Igbekurekor,Yala

4101343

Central Demonstration College, Idiku, Okpoma

4101344

Glado College Of Arts & Science, Okpoma

4101345

United Comprehensive Secondary School, Ibenta Wanikade

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4101346

Community Secondary School, Wonye, Yaache

4101347

Bright Future Secondary School, Okuku, Yala

4101348

St. Anthony Model College, Liokom North Ukelle, Yala

4101349

Wanibolor Comprehensive Secondary School, Idum Wanibolor, Yala

4101350

Ochumode Model College, Yahe

4101351

Al-Marck Christ The King College, Ijokom, Yala

4101352

Christ The King Comprehensive Academy, Etandere Ijegu, Yala

4101353

Ulakom Model Academy, Iwango, Yala

4101354

Destiny Comprehensive Secondary School, Yahe

4101355

Community Secondary School, Okumenyi, Yala

4101356

Odaji Agbo College, Ayeko, Yala

4101357

Government Secondary School, Ipollo, Ukelle Yahe

4101401

Community Secondary School, Mkpani, Yakurr

4101402

Secondary School, Idomi, Yakurr

4101403

Girls’ Secondary School, Ugep, Yakurr

4101404

Comprehensive Secondary School, Nko, Yakurr

4101405

Community Secondary School, Nko, Yakurr

4101406

Ayiga Community Secondary School, Okodung-Assiga, Yakurr

4101407

Community Secondary Commercial School, Ekunkune, Assiga

4101408

Community Secondary School, Agoi Ibami, Yakurr

4101409

Community Secondary School, Ugep, Yakurr

4101410

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekori, Yakurr

4101411

Tekowa Comprehensive Science School, Agoi Ekpo, Yakurr

4101412

Presbyterian Seminary, Yakurr, Ugep

4101413

Vision Secondary Commercial School, Ugep

4101414

Saint Patrick’s Technical College, Ugep

4101415

Christian Secondary School, Ekori

4101416

Cambridge Christian Secondary Commercial School, Ntankpo, Ugep

4101417

Saint Joseph’s Comprehensive Secondary School, Ugep

4101418

Eko Inika Science School, Ekori

4101419

Itamonem Model Secondary School, Nko

4101420

Ubi Ottoh Memorial Computer Secondary School, Ugep

4101421

Emmanuel High School, Idomi

4101422

Unibright Model School, Idomi Road, Ugep

4101423

Community Secondary School Inyima Yakurr

4101424

Presbeterian Secondary Grammar School, Mkpani

4101425

Elder Ofem Memorial Secondary School, Mkpani

4101426

Franmis Secondary School, Ketabebe

4101427

Bens High School, Idomi

4101428

All Saints Presbytarian Academy, Ugep

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4101429

Holy Standard College, Yakurr

4101430

Community Secondary School, Ntinton Ekori

4101431

Dr. Okoi Arikpo Memorial Secondary School, Ugep

4101432

Ijiman Science Academy, Ugep

4101433

Federick Owan Memorial Secondary School, Ugep

4101434

The Apostolic Secondary Grammar School, Ugep

4101435

Ras Comprehensive Secondary School, Ekpeti, Assiga

4101436

Kent Commercial Academy, Ekori Yakurr


4101437

Kingsford Vocational College, Ekori

4101438

Unity Commercial Secondary School, Agoi-Ibami, Yakurr

4101439

Redeemed Model Seminary Ugep

4101440

Graceland Comprehensive Secondary School, Ugep

4101443

Fredrick Owan Memorial Secondary School, Ugep

4109837

Bebuatsuan Community Secondary School, Ipong Obudu

4110101

Comprehensive Secondary School, Idumuje-Ugboko

4110102

Martin College, Issele-Uku

4110103

Okalete Comprehensive Secondary School, Issele-Mkpitime

4110104

Onicha-Ugbo Girls’ Grammar School, Onicha-Ugbo

4110105

Saint Martin De Porress Girls’ Grammar School, Onicha-Olona

4110106

Ezi Secondary Commercial School, Ezi

4110107

Pilgrim Baptist Grammar School, Issele-Uku

4110108

Saint Pius Xth Grammar School, Onicha-Ugbo

4110109

Comprehensive Secondary School, Onicha-Uku

4110110

Idumuje Mixed Secondary School, Idumuje-Unor

4110111

Azagba Mixed Secondary School, Issele-Azagba

4110112

Olona Boys’ Secondary School, Onicha-Olona

4110113

Odiani Mixed Secondary School, Ukwu-Nzu

4110114

Ezechima Grammar School, Obior

4110115

Obomkpa Mixed Secondary School, Obomkpa

4110116

Blessed Emmanuel Secondary Commercial College, Onicha/olona

4110117

Mother Of Perpetual Help Girls’ Juniorate, Issele-Uku

4110118

Eziani Secondary Commercial College, Issele-Uku

4110119

Boys’ Model Secondary School, Onicha-Olona

4110120

Rev. Martin Memorial Mixed Secondary School, Issele-Uku

4110121

St. Stephen’s Mixed Secondary School, Onicha-Ugbo

4110201

Ewulu Mixed Grammar School,ewulu

4110202

Ifite Secondary School, Isheagu

4110203

Saint Roses Girls’ Grammar School, Ogwashi-Uku

4110204

Nshiagu College, Ogwashi-Uku

4110205

Ezemu Girls’ Grammar School, Ubulu-Uku

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4110206

Okiti Mixed Secondary School, Ubulu-Okiti

4110207

St. Anthony’s College, Ubulu-Uku

4110208

Anglican Grammar School, Ubulu-Uku

4110209

Ubulu-Unor Mixed Secondary School, Ubulu-Unor

4110210

Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku

4110211

Ejeme Secondary School, Ejeme-Aniogor

4110212

Egbudu Mixed Secondary School, Egbudu Akah

4110213

Adonte Mixed Secondary School, Adonte

4110214

Nsukwa Grammar School, Nsukwa

4110215

Saint Felix Seminary, Ejeme-Aniogor

4110216

Adaigbo Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku

4110217

Abah Unor Comprehensive High School, Abaunor

4110218

Delta Preparatory High School, Ogwasi-Uku

4110219

John Memorial College, Ogwashi-Uku

4110220

Queen’s Comprehensive College, Ubulu-Uku

4110221

King Solomon Secondary School, Ubulu-Uku

4110222

Kings International Academy, Ogwashi-Uku

4110223

Daughters Of Divine Love Secondary School, Ubulu-Uku

4110224

Deeper Knowledge Secondary School, Ogwuashi-Uku

4110225

Christ Army Salvation High School, Ogwuashi-Uku

4110226

Christ The King College, Ubulu-Uku

4110227

Brigade Intensive Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku

4110228

New Hope Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku

4110229

Royal Foundation High School, Ogwashi-Uku

4110230

Ashama Comprehensive Senior Secondary School, Ashama

4110301

Ogo-Eze Secondary Commercial School, Ogo-Eze

4110302

Kpakiama Secondary School, Kpakiama

4110303

Esanma Grammar School, Syama

4110304

Government College, Bomadi

4110305

Akugbene Grammar School, Akugbene

4110306

Ramos Creek Secondary School, Ogriagbene

4110307

Esenaebe Senior College, Bomadi

4110401

Tuomo Grammar School, Tuomo

4110402

Ayakoromo Grammar School, Ayakoromo

4110403

Torugbene Grammar School, Torugbene

4110404

Burutu Grammar School, Burutu

4110405

Mein Grammar School, Kiagbodo

4110406

Gbesa Grammar School, Ojobo

4110407

Ogulagha Secondary School, Ogulagha

4110408

Egodor Secondary School, Egodor

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4110409

Okpokunou Secondary School, Okpokunou

4110410

Odimodi Secondary School, Odimodi

4110411

Tamigbe Grammar School, Toru-Tamigbe

4110412

Obotebe Secondary School, Obotebe, Burutu

4110413

Sokebolou Secondary School, Sokebolou – Burutu

4110414

Daufa Secondary School, Ekogbene

4110415

Word Of Faith Group Of Schools, Ogulagha

4110416

Gbekebor Secondary School, Gbekebor

4110417

Christ The King’s College, Torugbene

4110418

Enekorogha Grammar School, Enekorogha

4110501

Abraka Grammar School, Abraka

4110502

Umiaghwa Secondary School, Oria-Abraka

4110503

Egbo Commercial Grammar School, Egbo-Kokori

4110504

Orhoakpor Secondary School, Orhoakpor

4110505

Owhere Grammar School, Okpara Water Side

4110506

Kokori Grammar School, Kokori Inland

4110507

Igun Secondary School, Igun

4110508

Urhuoka Secondary School, Urhuoka-Abraka

4110509

Okpara Girls’ Secondary School, Okpara Waterside

4110510

Abraka Secondary Commercial School, Abraka

4110511

Ovu College, Urhodo-Ovu

4110512

Okpara Boys’ Secondary School, Okpara Inland

4110513

Kokori Girls’ Secondary School, Kokori

4110514

Baptist High School, Eku

4110515

Agbon College, Okpara Inland

4110516

Ovu Grammar School, Ovu Inland

4110517

Oviorie Secondary School, Oviorie-Ovu

4110518

Eku Girls’ Secondary School, Eku

4110519

Okurekpo Secondary Schol, Okurekpo

4110520

Delta State University Secondary School, Abraka

4110521

Antie Rose Secondary School, Abraka

4110522

Erhimu Secondary School, Abraka

4110523

Erho Secondary School, Erho Abraka

4110524

All Saints Model College, Kokori-Inland

4110525

Convenant Secondary School, Eku

4110526

Our Redeemers College, Abarka

4110527

Anibor Standard Secondary School, Isiokolo

4110528

Redemption Academy, Eku

4110529

Agbon Secondary School, Isiokolo

4110530

Ibruvwe Secondary School, Kokori

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4110531

Starford Academy, Abraka

4110601

Idjerhe Grammar School, Jesse

4110602

Ogharefe Secondary School, Oghara-Junction

4110603

Mosogar Secondary School, Mosogar

4110604

Ogini Grammar School, Ogharefe

4110605

Oghareki Grammar School, Oghareki

4110606

Boboroku Secondary School, Boboroku-Jesse

4110607

Jeminaye Comprehensive College, Ogharefe

4110608

Pythagoras College, Mosogar

4110609

Aghagha Comprehensive College, Oghara

4110610

Ighoyota Secondary School, Ugborka-Mosogar

4110611

Onyobru Secondary School, Onyobru Jesse

4110612

Oreki Secondary School, Oghareki

4110613

Gideon International Secondary School, Oghara

4110614

Delta State Institute Of Continuing Education, Oghara

4110615

Sage Global College, Oghara

4110616

Ovade Senior Secondary School, Ovade

4110617

Our Lady Of Nigeria Secondary School, Oghareki-Ogbara

4110618

Cradle Education Centre, Oghara

4110619

Ihwighwu Senior Secondary School, Ijomi, Ogharefe

4110620

Shalom Demonstration Secondary School, Oghara

4110701

Owa Alero Secondary Commercial School, Owa-Alero

4110702

Owerre-Olubor Secondary School, Owerre-Olubor

4110703

Owa Secondary School, Owa-Oyibu

4110704

Comprehensive High School, Igbodo

4110705

Otolokpo Mixed Secondary School, Otolokpo

4110706

Erumu Secondary School, Ute-Erumu

4110707

Mary Mount College II, Boji Boji Owa, Agbor

4110708

Ika Grammar School II, Boji-Boji Owa

4110709

Umunede Mixed Secondary School, Umunede

4110710

Idumuesah Secondary School, Idumuesah

4110711

Ekwuoma Secondary School, Ekwuoma

4110712

Ute-Ogbeje Secondary School, Ute-Ogbeje

4110713

Akumazi Umuocha Mixed Secondary School, Akumazi Umuocha

4110714

Owa-Alizomor Secondary School, Owa-Alizomor

4110715

Owanta Secondary School, Boji-Boji Owanta

4110716

Mbiri Secondary School, Mbiri

4110717

Ede Grammar School, Umunede

4110718

Ute-Okpu Grammar School, Ute Okpu

4110719

Unique Secondary Commercial School, Agbor

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4110721

Offor Comprehensive Secondary School, Ute Okpu

4110722

Happy International Secondary School, Boji-Boji Owa

4110723

Central Secondary Commercial School, Boji-Boji Owa

4110724

Mary & Martha Juniorate Convent, Igbodo

4110725

Blessed Children International Secondary School, Umunede

4110726

Divine Academy, Umunede

4110727

Calvary Secondary School, Boji-Boji Owa

4110728

Hossana Secondary Commercial School, Boji-Boji, Owa

4110729

Bethel Comprehensive College, Boji-Boji Owa

4110730

Top Grade College, Umunede

4110731

Dynamic Secondary Commercial School, Umunede

4110732

Word Of Faith Secondary School Ekwuoma

4110733

Word Of Faith Secondary School, B. B. Owa

4110734

Royal Academy Secondary School, Bojo-Bojo Owa

4110735

Command Secondary School, Mbiri

4110736

Orient Academy Group Of Schools, Boji- Boji Owa

4110737

Concern International Secondary School, Agbor

4110738

King Solomon’s College, Owa Ekei

4110739

N’owarinma Academy, Boji Boji

4110740

Peniel Academy Boji- Boji, Owa, Agbor

4110801

Oza-Nogogo Secondary Commercial School, Oza-Nogogo

4110802

Ihu-Iyase Secondary School, Agbor-Nta

4110803

Abavo Girls’ School, Abavo

4110804

Omumu Mixed Secondary School, Omumu

4110805

Baptists Girls’ Model High School, Agbor

4110806

Alidinma Secondary School, Agbor-Alidinma

4110807

Obi-Anyima Secondary School, Obi-Anyima, Abavo

4110808

Mixed Secondary School, Abavo

4110809

Agwa-Ewuru Secondary School, Ewuru, Agbor

4110810

Saint Charles College, Abavo, Agbor

4110811

Ogbemudein Mixed Secondary School, Agbor

4110812

Emuhu Secondary School, Emuhu

4110813

Ime-Obi Secondary School, Agbor

4110814

Gbenoba Grammar School, Agbor

4110815

Alisimie Mixed Secondary Commercial School, Alisimie-Agbor

4110816

Suna Secondary Commercial College, Agbor Town

4110817

Fide Secondary Commercial School, Agbor

4110818

Ekuku Agbor Grammar School, Ekuku Agbor

4110819

School Of Secondary Education, (i.c.e.) Agbor

4110820

School Of Secondary Education, (c.o.e.) Agbor

We provide educational resources/materials, curriculum guide, syllabus, scheme of work, lesson note & plan, waec, jamb, O-level & advance level GCE lessons/tutorial classes, on various topics, subjects, career, disciplines & department etc. for all the Class of Learners

4110821

Good Child Comprehensive College, Agbor

4110822

Staff Model Secondary School, College Of Education, Agbor

4110823

Christ The King Secondary School, Agbor

4110824

Saint John’s College, Alihagu, Agbor

4110825

Hotline Academy, Agbor

4110826

Holy Infant International School, Agbor-Obi

4110827

Brain Trust Secondary School, Agbor

4110828

Dominican Secondary/vocational School, Agbor

4110829

Ideal Secondary School, Agbor

4110830

God’s Will Academy Abavo

4110831

Daughters Of Mary, Mother Of Mercy Girls Secondary School, Aliokpu-Agbor.

4110832

Annoited Group Of Schools, Agbor

4110901

Iyede Secondary Commercial School, Otor-Iyede

4110902

Emo-Eni Grammar School, Ellu

4110903

Ovrode Grammar School, Ovrode

4110904

Oyede Comprehensive High School, Oyede

4110905

James Welch Grammar School, Emevor

4110906

Notre Dame College, Ozoro

4110907

Owhe Grammar School, Otor-Owhe

4110908

Atebo Comprehensive High School, Ekiugbo-Iyede

4110909

Okpe-Isoko Grammar School, Okpe-Isoko

4110910

Emevor Mixed Secondary School, Emevor

4110911

Oketa Mixed Grammar School, Ofagbe

4110912

Anglican Girls’ Grammar School, Ozoro

4110913

Iluelogbo Grammar School, Iluelogbo

4110914

Saint Joseph’s College, Ozoro

4110915

Otibio Grammar School, Otibio

4110916

Africa United Grammar School, Owhelogbo

4110917

Opute Memorial Grammar School, Ozoro

4110918

Emman Burie Secondary School, Ozoro

4110919

Good Shepherd Catholic Boys Secondary School, Oyede

4110920

Final Touch Secondary School, Ozoro